| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -5 | Other missing; Multiple answers Mail (EVS) {other missing} | 8 |
1.8%
|
| 1 | Important | 147 |
32.9%
|
| 2 | Not mentioned | 292 |
65.3%
|