| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 8 |
0%
|
| 1 | 1-2 production performance indicators | 2417 |
8.3%
|
| 2 | 3-9 production performance indicators | 3837 |
13.2%
|
| 3 | 10 or more production performance indicators | 480 |
1.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 22394 |
76.9%
|