| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 8 |
0%
|
| 1 | Yes | 4562 |
15.7%
|
| 2 | No | 3487 |
12%
|
| Sysmiss | 21079 |
72.3%
|