| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 72 |
0.2%
|
| 1 | Yes | 5590 |
19.2%
|
| 2 | No | 8647 |
29.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 14827 |
50.9%
|