| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 6 |
0%
|
| 0 | 41 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1000000 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 2000000 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2500000 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 29084 |
99.8%
|