| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 5 |
0%
|
| 0 | 61 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1 | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 78 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3 | 81 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4 | 111 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5 | 184 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6 | 91 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7 | 39 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 68 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9 | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 61 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 41 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 51 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16 | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 18 | 24 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 45 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 22 | 13 |
0%
|
|
| 23 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 24 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 25 | 33 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 28 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| 31 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 32 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 34 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 35 | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| 36 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 38 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 14 |
0%
|
|
| 41 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 42 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 43 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 44 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 45 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 47 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 48 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | 10 |
0%
|
|
| 52 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 55 | 13 |
0%
|
|
| 56 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 58 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 60 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 65 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 68 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 70 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 71 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 75 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 77 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 78 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 80 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 82 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 85 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 87 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 90 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 92 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 95 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 96 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 98 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | 46 |
0.2%
|
|
| 105 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 108 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 110 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 115 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 118 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 120 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 125 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 126 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 128 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 130 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 135 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 137 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 140 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 145 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 147 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 150 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 160 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 163 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 165 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 170 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 175 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 177 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 185 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 190 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 195 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 200 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 203 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 205 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 210 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 215 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 220 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 223 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 233 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 240 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 245 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 250 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 270 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 277 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 280 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 350 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 364 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 400 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 477 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 750 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1000 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 27725 |
95.2%
|