| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 30 |
0.1%
|
| 1 | Yes | 1782 |
6.1%
|
| 2 | No | 18043 |
61.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 9281 |
31.9%
|