| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 14 |
0%
|
| 0 | 28555 |
98%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 16 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 18 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 44 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 25 | 24 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 29 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 57 |
0.2%
|
|
| 31 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 32 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 35 | 29 |
0.1%
|
|
| 36 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 38 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 39 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 48 |
0.2%
|
|
| 45 | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| 46 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 49 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | 25 |
0.1%
|
|
| 51 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 55 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 58 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 59 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 60 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 65 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 67 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 70 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 75 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 80 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 85 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | 244 |
0.8%
|