| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 72 |
0.2%
|
| -7 | Never regiestered (spontaneous) | 7 |
0%
|
| 1838 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1863 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1873 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1878 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 1882 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1885 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1886 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1887 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1889 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1896 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1900 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1902 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 1903 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1905 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1909 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1910 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1913 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1914 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1917 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 1918 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1919 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1920 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 1921 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 1922 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1923 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1924 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1925 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1926 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1927 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 1928 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1929 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1930 | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1931 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 1932 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 1933 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 1934 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 1935 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 1936 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 1937 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 1938 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 1939 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 1940 | 10 |
0%
|
|
| 1941 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 1942 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 1943 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 1944 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 1945 | 11 |
0%
|
|
| 1946 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 1947 | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1948 | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1949 | 10 |
0%
|
|
| 1950 | 25 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1951 | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1952 | 40 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1953 | 11 |
0%
|
|
| 1954 | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1955 | 28 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1956 | 25 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1957 | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1958 | 35 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1959 | 25 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1960 | 94 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1961 | 45 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1962 | 57 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1963 | 35 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1964 | 51 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1965 | 97 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1966 | 46 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1967 | 68 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1968 | 67 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1969 | 64 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1970 | 161 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1971 | 77 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1972 | 123 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1973 | 101 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1974 | 128 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1975 | 165 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1976 | 136 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1977 | 83 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1978 | 167 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1979 | 151 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1980 | 428 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1981 | 173 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1982 | 252 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1983 | 205 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1984 | 257 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1985 | 486 |
1.7%
|
|
| 1986 | 279 |
1%
|
|
| 1987 | 254 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1988 | 276 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1989 | 338 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1990 | 705 |
2.4%
|
|
| 1991 | 327 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1992 | 491 |
1.7%
|
|
| 1993 | 374 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1994 | 454 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1995 | 836 |
2.9%
|
|
| 1996 | 556 |
1.9%
|
|
| 1997 | 516 |
1.8%
|
|
| 1998 | 843 |
2.9%
|
|
| 1999 | 574 |
2%
|
|
| 2000 | 1105 |
3.8%
|
|
| 2001 | 858 |
2.9%
|
|
| 2002 | 1022 |
3.5%
|
|
| 2003 | 867 |
3%
|
|
| 2004 | 989 |
3.4%
|
|
| 2005 | 1336 |
4.6%
|
|
| 2006 | 1003 |
3.4%
|
|
| 2007 | 992 |
3.4%
|
|
| 2008 | 978 |
3.4%
|
|
| 2009 | 774 |
2.7%
|
|
| 2010 | 1181 |
4.1%
|
|
| 2011 | 768 |
2.6%
|
|
| 2012 | 780 |
2.7%
|
|
| 2013 | 477 |
1.6%
|
|
| 2014 | 568 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2015 | 756 |
2.6%
|
|
| 2016 | 582 |
2%
|
|
| 2017 | 705 |
2.4%
|
|
| 2018 | 878 |
3%
|
|
| 2019 | 399 |
1.4%
|
|
| 2020 | 327 |
1.1%
|
|
| 2021 | 345 |
1.2%
|
|
| 2022 | 252 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2023 | 75 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2024 | 22 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2025 | 2 |
0%
|