| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 127 |
0.4%
|
| -6 | Still in process | 59 |
0.2%
|
| 1 | Yes | 8394 |
28.8%
|
| 2 | No | 20556 |
70.6%
|