| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 29 |
0.1%
|
| -8 | Refusal (spontaneous) | 28 |
0.1%
|
| 1 | Yes | 178 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | No | 573 |
2%
|
| Sysmiss | 28328 |
97.2%
|