| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 71 |
0.2%
|
| 1 | Yes | 1055 |
3.6%
|
| 2 | No | 5383 |
18.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 22627 |
77.7%
|