| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 267 |
0.9%
|
| 1 | Local or in some parts of the country | 8078 |
27.7%
|
| 2 | National | 13703 |
47%
|
| 3 | International | 1013 |
3.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 6075 |
20.9%
|