| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 447 |
1.5%
|
| -4 | Too many to count | 6772 |
23.2%
|
| 0 | 441 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1 | 276 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2 | 916 |
3.1%
|
|
| 3 | 1074 |
3.7%
|
|
| 4 | 1080 |
3.7%
|
|
| 5 | 1777 |
6.1%
|
|
| 6 | 751 |
2.6%
|
|
| 7 | 333 |
1.1%
|
|
| 8 | 827 |
2.8%
|
|
| 9 | 251 |
0.9%
|
|
| 10 | 1596 |
5.5%
|
|
| 11 | 114 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12 | 786 |
2.7%
|
|
| 13 | 123 |
0.4%
|
|
| 14 | 153 |
0.5%
|
|
| 15 | 1508 |
5.2%
|
|
| 16 | 220 |
0.8%
|
|
| 17 | 49 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18 | 177 |
0.6%
|
|
| 19 | 33 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20 | 525 |
1.8%
|
|
| 21 | 14 |
0%
|
|
| 22 | 31 |
0.1%
|
|
| 23 | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24 | 18 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25 | 318 |
1.1%
|
|
| 26 | 14 |
0%
|
|
| 27 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 28 | 11 |
0%
|
|
| 29 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 181 |
0.6%
|
|
| 31 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 32 | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 34 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 35 | 52 |
0.2%
|
|
| 36 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 37 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 38 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 39 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 105 |
0.4%
|
|
| 41 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 42 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 44 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 45 | 24 |
0.1%
|
|
| 46 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 47 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 48 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 49 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | 199 |
0.7%
|
|
| 51 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 52 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 54 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 55 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 57 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 58 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 59 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 60 | 33 |
0.1%
|
|
| 62 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 63 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 64 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 65 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 70 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 73 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 74 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 75 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 79 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 80 | 33 |
0.1%
|
|
| 82 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 85 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 90 | 26 |
0.1%
|
|
| 95 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 96 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 98 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | 233 |
0.8%
|
|
| 102 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 105 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 107 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 110 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 112 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 115 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 117 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 118 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 120 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 125 | 10 |
0%
|
|
| 126 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 127 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 130 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 135 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 140 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 150 | 50 |
0.2%
|
|
| 160 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 175 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 180 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 200 | 82 |
0.3%
|
|
| 215 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 220 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 225 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 248 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 250 | 33 |
0.1%
|
|
| 260 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 280 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 295 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 300 | 27 |
0.1%
|
|
| 341 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 350 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 400 | 26 |
0.1%
|
|
| 450 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 500 | 62 |
0.2%
|
|
| 550 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 600 | 10 |
0%
|
|
| 650 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 680 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 750 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 800 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 850 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 900 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 920 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 950 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 1000 | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1012 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1050 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1300 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1400 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 1450 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 1500 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 1550 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1600 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 1650 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1700 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1800 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 1850 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1900 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1950 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2000 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 2300 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2400 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2500 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2700 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2800 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 3004 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 3500 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 3600 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 4500 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 5000 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 10000 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7008 |
24.1%
|