| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 258 |
0.9%
|
| 1 | Yes | 1712 |
5.9%
|
| 2 | No | 21091 |
72.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 6075 |
20.9%
|