| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 17 |
0.1%
|
| 1 | Yes | 3147 |
10.8%
|
| 2 | No | 1869 |
6.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 24103 |
82.7%
|