| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 18 |
0.1%
|
| -8 | Refusal (spontaneous) | 43 |
0.1%
|
| 1 | Yes | 250 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | No | 698 |
2.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 28127 |
96.5%
|