| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -1 | Missing | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 0 | Never | 105 |
8.8%
|
| 1 | Less than one time per day | 245 |
20.4%
|
| 2 | One or two times per day | 250 |
20.8%
|
| 3 | Three or four times per day | 191 |
15.9%
|
| 4 | Five or more times per day | 397 |
33.1%
|
| 9 | Don't know | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 998 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|