| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -1 | MIssing | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | No | 1062 |
88.5%
|
| 1 | Yes | 137 |
11.4%
|
| 8 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Don't know | 1 |
0.1%
|