| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -5 | Missing; Unknown; Inappropiate | 0 |
0%
|
| -4 | Not asked | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | Not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| -2 | No answer | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | Don´t know | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Good | 1039 |
43.4%
|
| 2 | 2 | 282 |
11.8%
|
| 3 | 3 | 173 |
7.2%
|
| 4 | 4 | 216 |
9%
|
| 5 | 5 | 325 |
13.6%
|
| 6 | 6 | 94 |
3.9%
|
| 7 | 7 | 77 |
3.2%
|
| 8 | 8 | 79 |
3.3%
|
| 9 | 9 | 35 |
1.5%
|
| 10 | No luck | 73 |
3.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 107 |