| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -5 | Missing; Unknown; Inappropiate | 0 |
0%
|
| -4 | Not asked | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | Not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| -2 | No answer | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | Don´t know | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Good | 1083 |
43.4%
|
| 2 | Neither | 356 |
14.3%
|
| 3 | Bad | 1057 |
42.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |