DDI_PAN_1970_PHC_v01_M_v03_A_IPUMS
Minnesota Population Center
2016-04-25
NADA
- v6.4 April 2016
Documentation of census data and harmonized variables as found in IPUMS-International. The International Household Survey Network (IHSN) contracted IPUMS International for generating DDI and Dublin Core-compliant metadata related to population and housing census datasets from developing countries. The objective was to provide countries with detailed metadata in a format compatible with the DDI standard used by most of these countries, with a view to guarantee the preservation of the data and metadata, and the publishing of metadata.
The intellectual rights (including copyright) for the data and metadata in IPUMS are retained by the countries under a Memorandum of Understanding with the contributing countries. IPUMS-International has distribution rights to the metadata and data. The XML documents generated by this process are viewed as a distribution of the metadata.
Fields edited by the World Bank are: DDI ID and study ID to match World Bank study naming convention, as well as DDI Document Version and Version Description to reflect changes included in version 6.4.
Previous version documented in the World Bank Microdata Library:
- v6.3 (August 2014)
Séptimo Censo de Población y Tercero de Vivienda de Panamá 1970 - IPUMS Subset
PHC 1970 (IPUMS Harmonized Subset)
PAN_1970_PHC_v01_M_v03_A_IPUMS
Contraloria General de la Republica, Direccion de Estadistica y Censo
Minnesota Population Center
Minnesota Population Center
(c) Copyright 1970, Contraloria General de la Republica, Direccion de Estadistica y Censo and Minnesota Population Center
NADA
Contraloria General de la Republica, Direccion de Estadistica y Censo
Population and Housing Census [hh/popcen]
Version 6.4. The datasets contain selected variables from the original census microdata plus harmonized variables from the IPUMS-International database.
In v6.4, the research team continued to carry out improvements to geography, providing harmonized geographic units for the second administrative level for roughly half the countries. More information about IPUMS geography variables is available <a href='https://international.ipums.org/international/geography_variables.shtml'>here</a>. Also, approximately 100 integrated variables were renamed. Affected variables with their current and previous names are listed <a href='https://international.ipums.org/international/resources/misc_docs/renamed_variables_sept2015.pdf'>here</a>. Geography variable also underwent wholesale renaming.
In this update, IPUMS added 19 new samples for Armenia, Austria, Costa Rica, Ethiopia, France, Ghana, Mozambique, Paraguay, Portugal, Puerto Rico, South Africa, and Spain. Ethiopia, Mozambique, and Paraguay were newly added countries to IPUMS. Samples for other countries extend pre-existing series for those countries.
In this version, geographic variables are significantly revised. IPUMS has developed subnational geographies for each country that are consistent over time and have associated GIS shape files. To distinguish the harmonized and unharmonized geographic variables, which will ultimately be available at the first and second administrative levels for most countries, a new, more systematic variable-naming convention have been imposed. The available geographic variables and their old and new names are described <a href='https://international.ipums.org/international/geography_variables.shtml'>here</a>. Further explanation of the new geographic variables and the GIS boundary files is available <a href='https://international.ipums.org/international/geography_gis.shtml'>here</a>.
Technical Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
Group Quarters Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
Geography: Global Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
Constructed Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
Technical Person Variables -- PERSON
Constructed Family Interrelationship Variables -- PERSON
Demographic Variables -- PERSON
Fertility and Mortality Variables -- PERSON
Nativity and Birthplace Variables -- PERSON
Education Variables -- PERSON
Work Variables -- PERSON
Income Variables -- PERSON
Migration Variables -- PERSON
Other Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
Geography: M-Z Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
Other Person Variables -- PERSON
Work: Occupation Variables -- PERSON
Work: Industry Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS-International is an effort to inventory, preserve, harmonize, and disseminate census microdata from around the world. The project has collected the world's largest archive of publicly available census samples. The data are coded and documented consistently across countries and over time to facillitate comparative research. IPUMS-International makes these data available to qualified researchers free of charge through a web dissemination system.
The IPUMS project is a collaboration of the Minnesota Population Center, National Statistical Offices, and international data archives. Major funding is provided by the U.S. National Science Foundation and the Demographic and Behavioral Sciences Branch of the National Institute of Child Health and Human Development. Additional support is provided by the University of Minnesota Office of the Vice President for Research, the Minnesota Population Center, and Sun Microsystems.
Panama
National coverage
District with 20,000+ population combined by MPC
Persons and households
UNITS IDENTIFIED:
- Dwellings: No
- Vacant units: No
- Households: Yes
- Individuals: Yes
- Group quarters: Yes
UNIT DESCRIPTIONS:
- Dwellings: Any place or premises structurally separate or independent, that has been built, made, or converted for use as permanent or temporary housing or lodging of persons or also any class of lodging, fixed or mobile, occupied by persons as a living quarters on the date of the census.
- Households: All persons who reside habitually in this dwelling.
All persons who slept in the dwelling the night before, including domestic servants and their relatives, guests, etc. if they slept there. In addition, all persons who habitually reside in the dwelling even if they didn't sleep there the night before because of work, leisure, or other transitory cause.
Census/enumeration data [cen]
UNITS IDENTIFIED:
- Dwellings: No
- Vacant units: No
- Households: Yes
- Individuals: Yes
- Group quarters: Yes
UNIT DESCRIPTIONS:
- Dwellings: Any place or premises structurally separate or independent, that has been built, made, or converted for use as permanent or temporary housing or lodging of persons or also any class of lodging, fixed or mobile, occupied by persons as a living quarters on the date of the census.
- Households: All persons who reside habitually in this dwelling.
MICRODATA SOURCE: Centro Latinoamericano de Demografia (CELADE)
SAMPLE DESIGN: Systematic sample of every 10th household, drawn from 20% sample microdata supplied by the national statistical office. Method of sampling for original data unknown.
SAMPLE FRACTION: 10%
SAMPLE SIZE (person records): 150,473
Face-to-face [f2f]
Enumeration forms: (1) A family form that requested information on the dwelling and individuals, (2) A collective dwellings form, and (3) An agriculture and livestock census form for indigenous zones
De facto, CENSUS DAY: 10 May 1970
Self-weighting; expansion factor = 10
COVERAGE: 100%
IPUMS-International distributes integrated microdata of individuals and households only by agreement of collaborating national statistical offices and under the strictest of confidence. Before data may be distributed to an individual researcher, an electronic license agreement must be signed and approved.
To gain access to the data, a researcher must agree to the following:
(1) Implement security measures to prevent unauthorized access to census microdata. Under IPUMS-International agreements with collaborating agencies, redistribution of the data to third parties is prohibited.
(2) Use the microdata for the exclusive purposes of scholarly research and education. Researchers must explicitly agree to not use microdata acquired for any commercial or income-generating venture.
(3) Maintain the confidentiality of persons, households, and other entities. Any attempt to ascertain the identity of persons or households from the microdata is prohibited. Alleging that a person or household has been identified is also prohibited.
(4) Report all publications based on these data to IPUMS-International, which will in turn pass the information on to the relevant national statistical agencies.
Once a project is approved, a password is issued and data may be acquired through the Internet. Penalties for violating the license include: revocation of the license, recall of all microdata acquired, filing of a motion of censure to the appropriate professional organizations, and civil prosecution under the relevant national or international statutes.
These safeguards mirror the principles from the Joint ECE/Eurostat Work Session on Statistical Data Confidentiality. Employees of the Minnesota Population Center who work with the census microdata to produce the harmonized database also sign agreements to respect the confidentiality of the data.
IPUMS-International works with each country's statistical office to minimize the risk of disclosure of respondent information. The details of the confidentiality protections vary across countries, but in all cases, names and detailed geographic information are suppressed and top-codes are imposed on variables such as income that might identify specific persons. In addition, IPUMS-International uses a variety of technical procedures to enhance confidentiality protection. These include the following:
(1) Swapping an undisclosed fraction of records from one administrative district to another to make positive identification of individuals impossible.
(2) Randomizing the placement of households within districts to disguise the order in which individuals were enumerated or the data processed.
(3) Aggregating codes of sensitive characteristics (e.g., grouping together very small ethnic categories)
(4) Top- and bottom-coding continuous variables to prevent identification of extreme cases.
The safety record for public-use census microdata is apparently perfect. In almost four decades of use, there has not been a single verified breach of statistical confidentiality. The measures implemented by the IPUMS-International are designed to extend this record.
IPUMS International
Minnesota Population Center. Integrated Public Use Microdata Series, International: Version 6.4 [dataset]. Minneapolis: University of Minnesota, 2015. http://doi.org/10.18128/D020.V6.4.
Researchers should also acknowledge the statistical agency that originally produced the data:
Panama, Contraloria General de la Republica, Direccion de Estadistica y Censo, Séptimo Censo de Población y Tercero de Vivienda de Panamá 1970
The licensing agreement for use of IPUMS-International data requires that users supply IPUMS-International with the title and full citation for any publications, research reports, or educational materials making use of the data or documentation.
Copies of such materials are also gratefully received at ipums@umn.edu.
Printed matter should be sent to:
IPUMS-International
Minnesota Population Center
University of Minnesota
50 Willey Hall
225 19th Avenue South
Minneapolis, MN 55455
An adapted version of the dataset, harmonized for international comparability, is available from IPUMS-International (https://international.ipums.org/international/) under the following conditions:
IPUMS-International distributes integrated microdata of individuals and households only by agreement of collaborating national statistical offices and under the strictest of confidence. Before data may be distributed to an individual researcher, an electronic license agreement must be signed and approved. To gain access to the data, a researcher must agree to the following:
(1) Implement security measures to prevent unauthorized access to census microdata. Under IPUMS-International agreements with collaborating agencies, redistribution of the data to third parties is prohibited.
(2) Use the microdata for the exclusive purposes of scholarly research and education. Researchers must explicitly agree to not use microdata acquired for any commercial or income-generating venture.
(3) Maintain the confidentiality of persons, households, and other entities. Any attempt to ascertain the identity of persons or households from the microdata is prohibited. Alleging that a person or household has been identified is also prohibited.
(4) Report all publications based on these data to IPUMS-International, which will in turn pass the information on to the relevant national statistical agencies.
Once a project is approved, a password is issued and data may be acquired through the Internet. Penalties for violating the license include: revocation of the license, recall of all microdata acquired, filing of a motion of censure to the appropriate professional organizations, and civil prosecution under the relevant national or international statutes.
These safeguards mirror the principles from the Joint ECE/Eurostat Work Session on Statistical Data Confidentiality. Employees of the Minnesota Population Center who work with the census microdata to produce the harmonized database also sign agreements to respect the confidentiality of the data.
The user of the data acknowledges that the original collector of the data, the authorized distributor of the data, and the relevant funding agency bear no responsibility for use of the data or for interpretations or inferences based upon such uses.
PAN1970-H-H
Household records
0
32
PAN1970-P-H
Person records
0
90
Record type
Record type
Record type
Record type
Record type
RECTYPE identifies the type of record for the case: household or person.
NOTE: RECTYPE is an alphabetic (character string) variable with a value of 'H' for household records and 'P' for person records. RECTYPE will not appear as a variable in the default rectangular extracts produced by the data extract system. It is only available in hierarchical extracts, to distinguish between the two record types.
Technical Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Year
Year
Year
Year
Year
1960
1960
1962
1962
1963
1963
1964
1964
1966
1966
1968
1968
1969
1969
1970
1970
1971
1971
1972
1972
1973
1973
1974
1974
1975
1975
1976
1976
1977
1977
1979
1979
1980
1980
1981
1981
1982
1982
1983
1983
1984
1984
1985
1985
1986
1986
1987
1987
1989
1989
1990
1990
1991
1991
1992
1992
1993
1993
1994
1994
1995
1995
1996
1996
1997
1997
1998
1998
1999
1999
2000
2000
2001
2001
2002
2002
2003
2003
2004
2004
2005
2005
2006
2006
2007
2007
2008
2008
2009
2009
2010
2010
2011
2011
YEAR gives the year in which the census was taken.
Technical Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
IPUMS sample identifier
IPUMS sample identifier
IPUMS sample identifier
IPUMS sample identifier
IPUMS sample identifier
32197001
Argentina 1970
32199101
Argentina 1991
32200101
Argentina 2001
32201001
Argentina 2010
32219801
Argentina 1980
40197101
Austria 1971
40198101
Austria 1981
40199101
Austria 1991
40200101
Austria 2001
40201101
Austria 2011
50199101
Bangladesh 1991
50200101
Bangladesh 2001
50201101
Bangladesh 2011
51200101
Armenia 2001
51201101
Armenia 2011
68197601
Bolivia 1976
68199201
Bolivia 1992
68200101
Bolivia 2001
76196001
Brazil 1960
76197001
Brazil 1970
76198001
Brazil 1980
76199101
Brazil 1991
76200001
Brazil 2000
76201001
Brazil 2010
112199901
Belarus 1999
116199801
Cambodia 1998
116200801
Cambodia 2008
120197601
Cameroon 1976
120198701
Cameroon 1987
120200501
Cameroon 2005
124197101
Canada 1971
124198101
Canada 1981
124199101
Canada 1991
124200101
Canada 2001
152196001
Chile 1960
152197001
Chile 1970
152198201
Chile 1982
152199201
Chile 1992
152200201
Chile 2002
156198201
China 1982
156199001
China 1990
170196401
Colombia 1964
170197301
Colombia 1973
170198501
Colombia 1985
170199301
Colombia 1993
170200501
Colombia 2005
188196301
Costa Rica 1963
188197301
Costa Rica 1973
188198401
Costa Rica 1984
188200001
Costa Rica 2000
188201101
Costa Rica 2011
192200201
Cuba 2002
214196001
Dominican Republic 1960
214197001
Dominican Republic 1970
214198101
Dominican Republic 1981
214200201
Dominican Republic 2002
214201001
Dominican Republic 2010
218196201
Ecuador 1962
218197401
Ecuador 1974
218198201
Ecuador 1982
218199001
Ecuador 1990
218200101
Ecuador 2001
218201001
Ecuador 2010
222199201
El Salvador 1992
222200701
El Salvador 2007
231198401
Ethiopia 1984
231199401
Ethiopia 1994
231200701
Ethiopia 2007
242196601
Fiji 1966
242197601
Fiji 1976
242198601
Fiji 1986
242199601
Fiji 1996
242200701
Fiji 2007
250196201
France 1962
250196801
France 1968
250197501
France 1975
250198201
France 1982
250199001
France 1990
250199901
France 1999
250200601
France 2006
250201101
France 2011
275199701
Palestine 1997
275200701
Palestine 2007
276197001
Germany 1970 (West)
276197101
Germany 1971 (East)
276198101
Germany 1981 (East)
276198701
Germany 1987 (West)
288198401
Ghana 1984
288200001
Ghana 2000
288201001
Ghana 2010
300197101
Greece 1971
300198101
Greece 1981
300199101
Greece 1991
300200101
Greece 2001
324198301
Guinea 1983
324199601
Guinea 1996
332197101
Haiti 1971
332198201
Haiti 1982
332200301
Haiti 2003
348197001
Hungary 1970
348198001
Hungary 1980
348199001
Hungary 1990
348200101
Hungary 2001
356198341
India 1983
356198741
India 1987
356199341
India 1993
356199941
India 1999
356200441
India 2004
360197101
Indonesia 1971
360197601
Indonesia 1976
360198001
Indonesia 1980
360198501
Indonesia 1985
360199001
Indonesia 1990
360199501
Indonesia 1995
360200001
Indonesia 2000
360200501
Indonesia 2005
360201001
Indonesia 2010
364200601
Iran 2006
368199701
Iraq 1997
372197101
Ireland 1971
372197901
Ireland 1979
372198101
Ireland 1981
372198601
Ireland 1986
372199101
Ireland 1991
372199601
Ireland 1996
372200201
Ireland 2002
372200601
Ireland 2006
372201101
Ireland 2011
376197201
Israel 1972
376198301
Israel 1983
376199501
Israel 1995
380200101
Italy 2001
388198201
Jamaica 1982
388199101
Jamaica 1991
388200101
Jamaica 2001
400200401
Jordan 2004
404196901
Kenya 1969
404197901
Kenya 1979
404198901
Kenya 1989
404199901
Kenya 1999
404200901
Kenya 2009
417199901
Kyrgyz Republic 1999
417200901
Kyrgyz Republic 2009
430197401
Liberia 1974
430200801
Liberia 2008
454198701
Malawi 1987
454199801
Malawi 1998
454200801
Malawi 2008
458197001
Malaysia 1970
458198001
Malaysia 1980
458199101
Malaysia 1991
458200001
Malaysia 2000
466198701
Mali 1987
466199801
Mali 1998
466200901
Mali 2009
484196001
Mexico 1960
484197001
Mexico 1970
484199001
Mexico 1990
484199501
Mexico 1995
484200001
Mexico 2000
484200501
Mexico 2005
484201001
Mexico 2010
496198901
Mongolia 1989
496200001
Mongolia 2000
504198201
Morocco 1982
504199401
Morocco 1994
504200401
Morocco 2004
508199701
Mozambique 1997
508200701
Mozambique 2007
524200101
Nepal 2001
528196001
Netherlands 1960
528197101
Netherlands 1971
528200101
Netherlands 2001
558197101
Nicaragua 1971
558199501
Nicaragua 1995
558200501
Nicaragua 2005
566200621
Nigeria 2006
566200721
Nigeria 2007
566200821
Nigeria 2008
566200921
Nigeria 2009
566201021
Nigeria 2010
586197301
Pakistan 1973
586198101
Pakistan 1981
586199801
Pakistan 1998
591196001
Panama 1960
591197001
Panama 1970
591198001
Panama 1980
591199001
Panama 1990
591200001
Panama 2000
591201001
Panama 2010
600196201
Paraguay 1962
600197201
Paraguay 1972
600198201
Paraguay 1982
600199201
Paraguay 1992
600200201
Paraguay 2002
604199301
Peru 1993
604200701
Peru 2007
608199001
Philippines 1990
608199501
Philippines 1995
608200001
Philippines 2000
620198101
Portugal 1981
620199101
Portugal 1991
620200101
Portugal 2001
620201101
Portugal 2011
630197001
Puerto Rico 1970
630198001
Puerto Rico 1980
630199001
Puerto Rico 1990
630200001
Puerto Rico 2000
630200501
Puerto Rico 2005
630201001
Puerto Rico 2010
642197701
Romania 1977
642199201
Romania 1992
642200201
Romania 2002
646199101
Rwanda 1991
646200201
Rwanda 2002
662198001
Saint Lucia 1980
662199101
Saint Lucia 1991
686198801
Senegal 1988
686200201
Senegal 2002
694200401
Sierra Leone 2004
704198901
Vietnam 1989
704199901
Vietnam 1999
704200901
Vietnam 2009
705200201
Slovenia 2002
710199601
South Africa 1996
710200101
South Africa 2001
710200701
South Africa 2007
710201101
South Africa 2011
724198101
Spain 1981
724199101
Spain 1991
724200101
Spain 2001
724201101
Spain 2011
728200801
South Sudan 2008
729200801
Sudan 2008
756197001
Switzerland 1970
756198001
Switzerland 1980
756199001
Switzerland 1990
756200001
Switzerland 2000
764197001
Thailand 1970
764198001
Thailand 1980
764199001
Thailand 1990
764200001
Thailand 2000
792198501
Turkey 1985
792199001
Turkey 1990
792200001
Turkey 2000
800199101
Uganda 1991
800200201
Uganda 2002
804200101
Ukraine 2001
818199601
Egypt 1996
818200601
Egypt 2006
826199101
United Kingdom 1991
826200101
United Kingdom 2001
834198801
Tanzania 1988
834200201
Tanzania 2002
840196001
United States 1960
840197001
United States 1970
840198001
United States 1980
840199001
United States 1990
840200001
United States 2000
840200501
United States 2005
840201001
United States 2010
854198501
Burkina Faso 1985
854199601
Burkina Faso 1996
854200601
Burkina Faso 2006
858196301
Uruguay 1963
858197501
Uruguay 1975
858198501
Uruguay 1985
858199601
Uruguay 1996
858200621
Uruguay 2006
858201101
Uruguay 2011
862197101
Venezuela 1971
862198101
Venezuela 1981
862199001
Venezuela 1990
862200101
Venezuela 2001
894199001
Zambia 1990
894200001
Zambia 2000
894201001
Zambia 2010
SAMPLE identifies the IPUMS sample from which the case is drawn. Each sample receives a unique 9-digit code. The code is structured as follows:
The first 3 digits are the ISO/UN codes used in COUNTRY
The next 4 digits are the year of the census/survey
The final 2 digits identify the sample within the year. For the last two digits, censuses or large census-like surveys have a value "0" (e.g, 01) in the second-to-last digit, household surveys have a value of "2" (e.g., 21), and employment surveys have a value of "4" (e.g., 41).
Technical Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Household serial number
Household serial number
Household serial number
Household serial number
Household serial number
SERIAL is an identifying number unique to each household in a given sample. All person records are assigned the same serial number as the household record that they follow. (Person records also have their own unique identifiers -- see PERNUM.) The combination of SAMPLE and SERIAL provides a unique identifier for every household in the IPUMS-International database; SAMPLE, SERIAL and PERNUM uniquely identify every person in the database.
SERIAL can be used to identify dwellings in some samples. In these samples, the first 7 digits of SERIAL provide the dwelling number common to all households that were sampled from the same structure. The last three digits give the sequence of the household within the dwelling. The following is a list of samples in which dwellings can be inferred:
Chile 1970, 1992, 2002
Colombia 1993, 2005
Costa Rica 1984, 2000
Cuba 2002
Dominican Republic 1981, 2002, 2010
Ecuador 1990, 2001
Germany 1971
Hungary 1980, 1990, 2001
Jamaica 1982, 1991, 2001
Malaysia 1970, 1991, 2000
Mexico 1995, 1990, 2000, 2005
Nigeria 2006
Panama 2000
Peru 1993, 2007
Portugal 1981, 1991, 2001
Spain 1991
Uruguay 2011
Venezuela 1990, 2001
Vietnam 1989
In all other samples, the last 3 digits are always zeroes.
SERIAL was constructed for IPUMS-International, and has no relation to the serial number in the original datasets.
Technical Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Number of person records in the household
Number of person records in the household
Number of person records in the household
Number of person records in the household
Number of person records in the household
PERSONS indicates how many person records are included in the household (i.e., the number of person records associated with the household record in the sample). These person records will all have the same serial number (SERIAL) as the household record. The information contained in the household record will normally apply to all of these persons.
Technical Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Subsample number
Subsample number
Subsample number
Subsample number
Subsample number
1st 1% subsample
1
2nd 1% subsample
2
3rd 1% subsample
3
4th 1% subsample
4
5th 1% subsample
5
6th 1% subsample
6
7th 1% subsample
7
8th 1% subsample
8
9th 1% subsample
9
10th 1% subsample
10
11th 1% subsample
11
12th 1% subsample
12
13th 1% subsample
13
14th 1% subsample
14
15th 1% subsample
15
16th 1% subsample
16
17th 1% subsample
17
18th 1% subsample
18
19th 1% subsample
19
20th 1% subsample
20
21st 1% subsample
21
22nd 1% subsample
22
23rd 1% subsample
23
24th 1% subsample
24
25th 1% subsample
25
26th 1% subsample
26
27th 1% subsample
27
28th 1% subsample
28
29th 1% subsample
29
30th 1% subsample
30
31st 1% subsample
31
32nd 1% subsample
32
33rd 1% subsample
33
34th 1% subsample
34
35th 1% subsample
35
36th 1% subsample
36
37th 1% subsample
37
38th 1% subsample
38
39th 1% subsample
39
40th 1% subsample
40
41st 1% subsample
41
42nd 1% subsample
42
43rd 1% subsample
43
44th 1% subsample
44
45th 1% subsample
45
46th 1% subsample
46
47th 1% subsample
47
48th 1% subsample
48
49th 1% subsample
49
50th 1% subsample
50
51st 1% subsample
51
52nd 1% subsample
52
53rd 1% subsample
53
54th 1% subsample
54
55th 1% subsample
55
56th 1% subsample
56
57th 1% subsample
57
58th 1% subsample
58
59th 1% subsample
59
60th 1% subsample
60
61st 1% subsample
61
62nd 1% subsample
62
63rd 1% subsample
63
64th 1% subsample
64
65th 1% subsample
65
66th 1% subsample
66
67th 1% subsample
67
68th 1% subsample
68
69th 1% subsample
69
70th 1% subsample
70
71st 1% subsample
71
72nd 1% subsample
72
73rd 1% subsample
73
74th 1% subsample
74
75th 1% subsample
75
76th 1% subsample
76
77th 1% subsample
77
78th 1% subsample
78
79th 1% subsample
79
80th 1% subsample
80
81st 1% subsample
81
82nd 1% subsample
82
83rd 1% subsample
83
84th 1% subsample
84
85th 1% subsample
85
86th 1% subsample
86
87th 1% subsample
87
88th 1% subsample
88
89th 1% subsample
89
90th 1% subsample
90
91st 1% subsample
91
92nd 1% subsample
92
93rd 1% subsample
93
94th 1% subsample
94
95th 1% subsample
95
96th 1% subsample
96
97th 1% subsample
97
98th 1% subsample
98
99th 1% subsample
99
100th 1% subsample
SUBSAMP allocates each case to one of 100 subsample replicates, randomly numbered from 0 to 99. Each subsample is nationally representative and preserves any stratification of the sample from which it is drawn. Users who need a representative subset of a sample can use SUBSAMP to select their cases. For example, to randomly extract 10% of the cases from a sample, select any 10 of the 100 subsamples.
Technical Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Group quarters (collective dwelling) status
Group quarters (collective dwelling) status
Group quarters (collective dwelling) status
Group quarters (collective dwelling) status
Group quarters (collective dwelling) status
Vacant
10
Households
20
Group quarters, n.s.
21
Institutions
22
Other group quarters
29
1-person unit created by splitting large household
99
Unknown/group quarters not identified
GQ identifies households as vacant dwellings, group quarters, or private households. Group quarters -- collective dwellings -- are generally institutions and other group living arrangements such as rooming houses and boarding schools.
Institutions often retain persons under formal supervision or custody, such as correctional institutions, military barracks, asylums, or nursing homes. Educational and religious group dwellings (e.g., boarding schools, convents, monasteries, etc.) are also included in the institutional classification.
Group quarter designations are often useful for understanding the universe of households that answered questions about household characteristics. Censuses will often exclude group quarters from such questions.
Group Quarters Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Number of unrelated persons
Number of unrelated persons
Number of unrelated persons
Number of unrelated persons
Number of unrelated persons
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
9+
UNREL indicates the number of persons in the household who are unrelated to the head.
Group Quarters Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Urban-rural status
Urban-rural status
Urban-rural status
Urban-rural status
Urban-rural status
1
Rural
2
Urban
9
Unknown
URBAN indicates whether the household was located in a place designated as urban or as rural.
Geography: Global Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Continent and region of country
Continent and region of country
Continent and region of country
Continent and region of country
Continent and region of country
11
Eastern Africa
12
Middle Africa
13
Northern Africa
14
Southern Africa
15
Western Africa
21
Caribbean
22
Central America
23
North America
24
South America
31
Central Asia
32
Eastern Asia
33
Southern Asia
34
South-Eastern Asia
35
Western Asia
41
Eastern Europe
42
Northern Europe
43
Southern Europe
44
Western Europe
51
Australia and New Zealand
52
Melanesia
53
Micronesia
54
Polynesia
REGIONW identifies the continent and region of each country.
Geography: Global Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Household classification
Household classification
Household classification
Household classification
Household classification
Vacant household
1
One-person household
2
Married/cohab couple, no children
3
Married/cohab couple with children
4
Single-parent family
5
Polygamous family
6
Extended family, relatives only
7
Composite household, family and non-relatives
8
Non-family household
9
Unclassified subfamily
10
Other relative or non-relative household
11
Group quarters
99
Unclassifiable
HHTYPE is a constructed variable that describes the composition of households.
HHTYPE is constructed from information in RELATE (relationship to head), from the constructed pointer variables SPLOC, MOMLOC, and POPLOC (location of spouse, mother, and father), and from information on group quarters status, GQ.
Constructed Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Number of families in household
Number of families in household
Number of families in household
Number of families in household
Number of families in household
Vacant household
1
1 family
2
2 families
3
3 families
4
4 families
5
5 families
6
6 families
7
7 families
8
8 families
9
9 or more families
NFAMS is a constructed variable that indicates the number of families within each household. A "family" is any group of persons related by blood, adoption, or marriage. An unrelated individual within the household is considered a separate family. Thus, a household consisting of a widow and her servant contains two families; a household consisting of a large, multiple-generation extended family with no lodgers or servants would count as a single family.
NFAMS is constructed from information in RELATE (relationship to head) and from the constructed pointer variables SPLOC, MOMLOC, and POPLOC (location of spouse, mother, and father). See those variable descriptions for more detail.
Constructed Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Head's location in household
Head's location in household
Head's location in household
Head's location in household
Head's location in household
HEADLOC gives the person number of the head of household in samples in which persons are organized into households.
Constructed Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Donated household
Donated household
Donated household
Donated household
Donated household
Not donated
1
Donated
HHDONATE identifies households that were donated during the IPUMS data editing process.
Technical Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
1st subnational geographic level, world [consistent boundaries over time]
1st subnational geographic level, world [consistent boundaries over time]
1st subnational geographic level, world [consistent boundaries over time]
1st subnational geographic level, world [consistent boundaries over time]
1st subnational geographic level, world [consistent boundaries over time]
32002
City of Buenos Aires [Province: Argentina]
32006
Buenos Aires province [Province: Argentina]
32010
Catamarca [Province: Argentina]
32014
Córdoba [Province: Argentina]
32018
Corrientes [Province: Argentina]
32022
Chaco [Province: Argentina]
32026
Chubut [Province: Argentina]
32030
Entre Ríos [Province: Argentina]
32034
Formosa [Province: Argentina]
32038
Jujuy [Province: Argentina]
32042
La Pampa [Province: Argentina]
32046
La Rioja [Province: Argentina]
32050
Mendoza [Province: Argentina]
32054
Misiones [Province: Argentina]
32058
Neuquén [Province: Argentina]
32062
Río Negro [Province: Argentina]
32066
Salta [Province: Argentina]
32070
San Juan [Province: Argentina]
32074
San Luis [Province: Argentina]
32078
Santa Cruz [Province: Argentina]
32082
Santa Fe [Province: Argentina]
32086
Santiago del Estero [Province: Argentina]
32090
Tucumán [Province: Argentina]
32094
Tierra del Fuego [Province: Argentina]
32099
Unknown [Province: Argentina]
40011
Burgenland [State: Austria]
40012
Niederösterreich [State: Austria]
40013
Wien [State: Austria]
40021
Kärnten [State: Austria]
40022
Steiermark [State: Austria]
40031
Oberösterreich [State: Austria]
40032
Salzburg [State: Austria]
40033
Tirol [State: Austria]
40034
Vorarlberg [State: Austria]
50010
Barisal [Division, Bangladesh]
50020
Chittagong [Division, Bangladesh]
50030
Dhaka [Division, Bangladesh]
50040
Khulna [Division, Bangladesh]
50050
Rajshahi, Rangpur [Division, Bangladesh]
50060
Sylhet [Division, Bangladesh]
51901
Yerevan [Province: Armenia]
51902
Aragatsotn [Province: Armenia]
51903
Ararat [Province: Armenia]
51904
Armavir [Province: Armenia]
51905
Gegharkunik [Province: Armenia]
51906
Lori [Province: Armenia]
51907
Kotayk [Province: Armenia]
51908
Shirak [Province: Armenia]
51909
Syunik [Province: Armenia]
51910
Vayots Dzor [Province: Armenia]
51911
Tavush [Province: Armenia]
68001
Chuquisaca [Department: Bolivia]
68002
La Paz [Department: Bolivia]
68003
Cochabamba [Department: Bolivia]
68004
Oruro [Department: Bolivia]
68005
Potosí [Department: Bolivia]
68006
Tarija [Department: Bolivia]
68007
Santa Cruz [Department: Bolivia]
68008
Beni [Department: Bolivia]
68009
Pando [Department: Bolivia]
76011
Rondonia [State: Brazil]
76012
Acre [State: Brazil]
76013
Amazonas [State: Brazil]
76014
Roraima [State: Brazil]
76015
Pará [State: Brazil]
76016
Amapa [State: Brazil]
76021
Maranhao [State: Brazil]
76022
Piauí [State: Brazil]
76023
Ceará [State: Brazil]
76024
Rio Grande do Norte [State: Brazil]
76025
Paraiba [State: Brazil]
76026
Pernambuco [State: Brazil]
76027
Alagoas [State: Brazil]
76028
Sergipe [State: Brazil]
76029
Bahia [State: Brazil]
76031
Minas Gerais [State: Brazil]
76032
Espírito Santo [State: Brazil]
76033
Rio de Janeiro [State: Brazil]
76035
São Paulo [State: Brazil]
76041
Parana [State: Brazil]
76042
Santa Catarina [State: Brazil]
76043
Rio Grande do Sul [State: Brazil]
76051
Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul [State: Brazil]
76052
Goiás and Tocantins [State: Brazil]
76053
Distrito Federal [State: Brazil]
112001
Brest [Region: Belarus]
112002
Vitebsk [Region: Belarus]
112003
Gomel [Region: Belarus]
112004
Grodno [Region: Belarus]
112006
Minsk [Region: Belarus]
112007
Mogilev [Region: Belarus]
116001
Banteay Meanchey [Province: Cambodia]
116002
Battambang [Province: Cambodia]
116003
Kampong Cham [Province: Cambodia]
116004
Kampong Chhnang [Province: Cambodia]
116005
Kampong Speu [Province: Cambodia]
116006
Kampong Thom [Province: Cambodia]
116007
Kampot [Province: Cambodia]
116008
Kandal [Province: Cambodia]
116009
Koh Kong [Province: Cambodia]
116010
Kratie [Province: Cambodia]
116011
Mondul Kiri [Province: Cambodia]
116012
Phnom Penh [Province: Cambodia]
116013
Preah Vihear [Province: Cambodia]
116014
Prey Veng [Province: Cambodia]
116015
Pursat [Province: Cambodia]
116016
Rotanak Kiri [Province: Cambodia]
116017
Siem Reap and Otdar Meanchey [Province: Cambodia]
116018
Preah Sihanouk [Province: Cambodia]
116019
Stung Treng [Province: Cambodia]
116020
Svay Rieng [Province: Cambodia]
116021
Takeo [Province: Cambodia]
116023
Kep [Province: Cambodia]
116024
Pailin [Province: Cambodia]
120002
Centre, Sud [Province: Cameroon]
120003
Est [Province: Cameroon]
120004
Nord, Adamoua , Extrème Nord [Province: Cameroon]
120005
Littoral [Province: Cameroon]
120007
Nord Ouest [Province: Cameroon]
120008
Ouest [Province: Cameroon]
120010
Sud Ouest [Province: Cameroon]
124010
Newfoundland and Labrador [Province: Canada]
124011
Prince Edward Island, Yukon, Northwest Territories, and Nunavut [Province: Canada]
124012
Nova Scotia [Province: Canada]
124013
New Brunswick [Province: Canada]
124024
Quebec [Province: Canada]
124035
Ontario [Province: Canada]
124046
Manitoba [Province: Canada]
124047
Saskatchewan [Province: Canada]
124048
Alberta [Province: Canada]
124059
British Columbia [Province: Canada]
152002
Antofagasta and Tarapacá [Region: Chile]
152004
Atacama and Coquimbo [Region: Chile]
152007
Del Maule [Region: Chile]
152008
Del Biobio [Region: Chile]
152009
La Araucanía [Region: Chile]
152010
Aysen del Gral Carlos Ibáñez del Campo and Los Lagos [Region: Chile]
152012
Magallanes and La Antártica Chilena [Region: Chile]
152013
Libertador General Bernardo O"Higgins, Metropolitana de Santiago, and Valparaiso [Region: Chile]
152099
Unknown [Region: Chile]
156011
Beijing (municipality) [Province: China]
156012
Tianjin (municipality) [Province: China]
156013
Hebei [Province: China]
156014
Shanxi [Province: China]
156015
Inner Mongolia [Province: China]
156021
Liaoning [Province: China]
156022
Jilin [Province: China]
156023
Heilongjiang [Province: China]
156031
Shanghai (municipality) [Province: China]
156032
Jiangsu [Province: China]
156033
Zhejiang [Province: China]
156034
Anhui [Province: China]
156035
Fujian [Province: China]
156036
Jiangxi [Province: China]
156037
Shangdong [Province: China]
156041
Henan [Province: China]
156042
Hubei [Province: China]
156043
Hunan [Province: China]
156044
Guangdong and Hainan [Province: China]
156045
Guangxi [Province: China]
156051
Sichuan [Province: China]
156052
Guizhou [Province: China]
156053
Yunnan [Province: China]
156054
Tibet [Province: China]
156061
Shaanxi [Province: China]
156062
Gansu [Province: China]
156063
Qinghai [Province: China]
156064
Ningxia [Province: China]
156065
Xinjiang [Province: China]
170005
Antioquia [Department: Colombia]
170008
Atlántico [Department: Colombia]
170011
Bogotá [Department: Colombia]
170013
Bolívar and Sucre [Department: Colombia]
170015
Boyacá and Casanare [Department: Colombia]
170018
Caquetá [Department: Colombia]
170019
Cauca [Department: Colombia]
170023
Córdoba [Department: Colombia]
170025
Cundinamarca [Department: Colombia]
170027
Chocó [Department: Colombia]
170041
Huila [Department: Colombia]
170044
La Guajira [Department: Colombia]
170047
Cesar and Magdalena [Department: Colombia]
170050
Meta and Vichada [Department: Colombia]
170052
Nariño [Department: Colombia]
170054
Norte de Santander [Department: Colombia]
170066
Caldas, Quindío, and Risaralda [Department: Colombia]
170068
Santander [Department: Colombia]
170073
Tolima [Department: Colombia]
170076
Valle [Department: Colombia]
170081
Arauca [Department: Colombia]
170086
Putumayo [Department: Colombia]
170088
San Andrés [Department: Colombia]
170091
Amazonas [Department: Colombia]
170095
Guaviare, Vaupés, and Guainía [Department: Colombia]
188001
San José [Province: Costa Rica]
188002
Alajuela [Province: Costa Rica]
188003
Cartago [Province: Costa Rica]
188004
Heredia [Province: Costa Rica]
188005
Guanacaste [Province: Costa Rica]
188006
Puntarenas [Province: Costa Rica]
188007
Limón [Province: Costa Rica]
192001
Pinar del Río [Province: Cuba]
192002
La Habana [Province: Cuba]
192003
Ciudad de la Habana [Province: Cuba]
192004
Matanzas [Province: Cuba]
192005
Villa Clara [Province: Cuba]
192006
Cienfuegos [Province: Cuba]
192007
Sancti Spiritus [Province: Cuba]
192008
Ciego de Avila [Province: Cuba]
192009
Camagüey [Province: Cuba]
192010
Las Tunas [Province: Cuba]
192011
Holguín [Province: Cuba]
192012
Granma [Province: Cuba]
192013
Santiago de Cuba [Province: Cuba]
192014
Guantánamo [Province: Cuba]
192099
Isla de la Juventud [Province: Cuba]
214001
Federal district and Santo Domingo [Province: Dominican Republic]
214002
Azua [Province: Dominican Republic]
214003
Baoruco [Province: Dominican Republic]
214004
Barahona [Province: Dominican Republic]
214005
Dajabón [Province: Dominican Republic]
214006
Duarte [Province: Dominican Republic]
214007
Elías Piña [Province: Dominican Republic]
214008
El Seibo and Hato Mayor [Province: Dominican Republic]
214009
Espaillat [Province: Dominican Republic]
214010
Independencia [Province: Dominican Republic]
214011
La Altagracia and La Romana [Province: Dominican Republic]
214013
La Vega and Monseñor Nouel [Province: Dominican Republic]
214014
María Trinidad Sánchez and Samaná [Province: Dominican Republic]
214015
Monte Cristi [Province: Dominican Republic]
214016
Pedernales [Province: Dominican Republic]
214017
Peravia and San José de Ocoa [Province: Dominican Republic]
214018
Puerto Plata [Province: Dominican Republic]
214019
Hermanas Mirabal [Province: Dominican Republic]
214021
San Cristóbal and Monte Plata [Province: Dominican Republic]
214022
San Juan [Province: Dominican Republic]
214023
San Pedro de Macorís [Province: Dominican Republic]
214024
Sánchez Ramírez [Province: Dominican Republic]
214025
Santiago [Province: Dominican Republic]
214026
Santiago Rodríguez [Province: Dominican Republic]
214027
Valverde [Province: Dominican Republic]
218001
Azuay [Province: Ecuador]
218002
Bolívar [Province: Ecuador]
218004
Carchi [Province: Ecuador]
218005
Cotopaxi [Province: Ecuador]
218006
Chimborazo [Province: Ecuador]
218007
El Oro [Province: Ecuador]
218009
Cañar, Esmeraldas, Guayas, Manabí, Manga del Cura [Disputed canton], Pichincha, El Piedrero [Disputed canton], Los Ríos, Santa Elena, Santo Domingo de las Tsáchilas, Galápagos [Disputed canton], Pichincha, El Piedrero
218010
Imbabura, Las Golondrinas [Disputed canton] [Disputed canton]
218011
Loja [Province: Ecuador]
218014
Morona Santiago [Province: Ecuador]
218016
Pastaza [Province: Ecuador]
218018
Tungurahua [Province: Ecuador]
218019
Zamora Chinchipe [Province: Ecuador]
218021
Napo, Orellana, Sucumbíos [Province: Ecuador]
218099
Unknown [Province: Ecuador]
222001
Ahuachapán [Department: El Salvador]
222002
Santa Ana [Department: El Salvador]
222003
Sonsonate [Department: El Salvador]
222004
Chalatenango [Department: El Salvador]
222005
La Libertad [Department: El Salvador]
222006
San Salvador [Department: El Salvador]
222007
Cuscatlán [Department: El Salvador]
222008
La Paz [Department: El Salvador]
222009
Cabañas [Department: El Salvador]
222010
San Vicente [Department: El Salvador]
222011
Usulután [Department: El Salvador]
222012
San Miguel [Department: El Salvador]
222013
Morazán [Department: El Salvador]
222014
La Unión [Department: El Salvador]
231001
Tigray [Region: Ethiopia]
231002
Affar [Region: Ethiopia]
231003
Amhara [Region: Ethiopia]
231004
Oromiya [Region: Ethiopia]
231005
Somali [Region: Ethiopia]
231006
Benishangul-Gumz [Region: Ethiopia]
231007
Southern Nations, Nationalities, and People (SNPP) [Region: Ethiopia]
231012
Gambela [Region: Ethiopia]
231013
Harari [Region: Ethiopia]
231014
Addis Ababa [Region: Ethiopia]
231015
Dire Dawa [Region: Ethiopia]
231017
Special region [Region: Ethiopia]
238094
Falkland Islands [Province: Argentina]
239094
South Georgia and South Sandwich Islands [Province: Argentina]
242001
Ba [Province: Fiji]
242003
Bua, Cakaudrove [Province: Fiji]
242006
Kadavu, Lau, Lomaiviti, Rotuma [Province: Fiji]
242007
Macuata [Province: Fiji]
242008
Nadroha [Province: Fiji]
242009
Naitasiri, Rewa [Province: Fiji]
242011
Ra [Province: Fiji]
242014
Serua, Namosi [Province: Fiji]
242015
Tailevu [Province: Fiji]
242099
Ships, unknown [Province: Fiji]
250001
Guadeloupe [Oversea Department, France]
250002
Martinique [Oversea Department, France]
250003
French Guyana [Oversea Department, France]
250004
Réunion Island [Oversea Department, France]
250011
Île-de-France [Region: France]
250021
Champagne-Ardenne [Region: France]
250022
Picardy [Region: France]
250023
Upper Normandy [Region: France]
250024
Centre [Region: France]
250025
Lower Normandy [Region: France]
250026
Burgundy [Region: France]
250031
North Pas-de-Calais [Region: France]
250041
Lorraine [Region: France]
250042
Alsace [Region: France]
250043
Franche-Comté [Region: France]
250052
Loire Valley [Region: France]
250053
Brittany [Region: France]
250054
Poitou-Charentes [Region: France]
250072
Aquitaine [Region: France]
250073
Midi-Pyrénées [Region: France]
250074
Limousin [Region: France]
250082
Rhône-Alpes [Region: France]
250083
Auvergne [Region: France]
250091
Languedoc-Roussillon [Region: France]
250093
Provence-Alpes-Riviera [Region: France]
250094
Corsica [Region: France]
250999
Unknown [Region: France]
275001
Jenin [Governorate: Palestine]
275005
Tubas [Governorate: Palestine]
275010
Tulkarm [Governorate: Palestine]
275015
Nablus [Governorate: Palestine]
275020
Qalqiliya [Governorate: Palestine]
275025
Salfit [Governorate: Palestine]
275030
Ramallah and Al-Bireh [Governorate: Palestine]
275035
Jericho [Governorate: Palestine]
275040
Jerusalem [Governorate: Palestine]
275045
Bethlehem [Governorate: Palestine]
275050
Hebron [Governorate: Palestine]
275055
North Gaza [Governorate: Palestine]
275060
Gaza [Governorate: Palestine]
275065
Deir Al-Balah [Governorate: Palestine]
275070
Khan Yunis [Governorate: Palestine]
275075
Rafah [Governorate: Palestine]
276001
Schleswig-Holstein [State: Germany]
276002
Hamburg [State: Germany]
276003
Niedersachsen [State: Germany]
276004
Bremen [State: Germany]
276005
Nordrhein-Westfalen [State: Germany]
276006
Hessen [State: Germany]
276007
Rheinland-Pfalz [State: Germany]
276008
Baden-Württemberg [State: Germany]
276009
Bayern [State: Germany]
276010
Saarland [State: Germany]
276012
Brandenburg [State: Germany]
276013
Mecklenburg-West Pomerania [State: Germany]
276014
Saxony [State: Germany]
276015
Saxony-Anhalt [State: Germany]
276016
Thuringia [State: Germany]
276017
East Berlin [State: Germany]
276018
West Berlin [State: Germany]
276099
NIU (Not in universe) [State: Germany]
288001
Western [Region: Ghana]
288002
Central [Region: Ghana]
288003
Greater Accra [Region: Ghana]
288004
Volta [Region: Ghana]
288005
Eastern [Region: Ghana]
288006
Ashanti [Region: Ghana]
288007
Brong Ahafo [Region: Ghana]
288008
Northern [Region: Ghana]
288009
Upper East [Region: Ghana]
288010
Upper West [Region: Ghana]
300001
Etolia and Akarnania [Department: Greece]
300003
Viotia [Department: Greece]
300004
Evia [Department: Greece]
300005
Evrytania [Department: Greece]
300006
Fthiotida [Department: Greece]
300007
Fokida [Department: Greece]
300011
Argolida [Department: Greece]
300012
Arkadia [Department: Greece]
300013
Achaia [Department: Greece]
300014
Ilia [Department: Greece]
300015
Korinthia [Department: Greece]
300016
Lakonia [Department: Greece]
300017
Messinia [Department: Greece]
300021
Zakynthos [Department: Greece]
300022
Kerkyra [Department: Greece]
300023
Kefallinia [Department: Greece]
300024
Lefkada [Department: Greece]
300031
Arta [Department: Greece]
300032
Thesprotia [Department: Greece]
300033
Ioannina [Department: Greece]
300034
Preveza [Department: Greece]
300041
Karditsa [Department: Greece]
300042
Larissa [Department: Greece]
300043
Magnissia [Department: Greece]
300044
Trikala [Department: Greece]
300051
Grevena [Department: Greece]
300052
Drama [Department: Greece]
300053
Imathia [Department: Greece]
300054
Thessaloniki [Department: Greece]
300055
Kavala [Department: Greece]
300056
Kastoria [Department: Greece]
300057
Kilkis [Department: Greece]
300058
Kozani [Department: Greece]
300059
Pella [Department: Greece]
300061
Pieria [Department: Greece]
300062
Serres [Department: Greece]
300063
Florina [Department: Greece]
300064
Chalkidiki and Aghion Oros [Department: Greece]
300071
Evros [Department: Greece]
300072
Xanthi [Department: Greece]
300073
Rodopi [Department: Greece]
300081
Dodekanissos [Department: Greece]
300082
Kyklades [Department: Greece]
300083
Lesvos [Department: Greece]
300084
Samos [Department: Greece]
300085
Chios [Department: Greece]
300091
Iraklio [Department: Greece]
300092
Lassithi [Department: Greece]
300093
Rethymno [Department: Greece]
300094
Chania [Department: Greece]
300101
Prefecture of Athens [Department: Greece]
300102
Prefecture of East Attiki [Department: Greece]
300103
Prefecture of West Attiki [Department: Greece]
300104
Prefecture of Pireas [Department: Greece]
324001
Boké [Region: Guinea]
324002
Faranah [Region: Guinea]
324003
Kankan [Region: Guinea]
324004
Kindia, Labe, Mamou [Region: Guinea]
324007
N'zerekore [Region: Guinea]
324008
Conakry [Region: Guinea]
332003
Nord (North) and Nord'est (North East) [Department: Haiti]
332006
Centre (Central), L'Artibonite, Ouest (West), Sud'Est (South East) [Department: Haiti]
332007
Grand'Anse, Nippes, Sud (South) [Department: Haiti]
332009
Nord'Ouest (North West) [Department: Haiti]
356001
Jammu and Kashmir [State: India]
356002
Himachal Pradesh [State: India]
356003
Punjab [State: India]
356004
Chandigarh [State: India]
356006
Haryana [State: India]
356007
Delhi [State: India]
356008
Rajasthan [State: India]
356009
Uttar Pradesh and Uttaranchal [State: India]
356010
Bihar and Jharkhand [State: India]
356011
Sikkim [State: India]
356012
Arunachal Pradesh [State: India]
356013
Nagaland [State: India]
356014
Manipur [State: India]
356015
Mizoram [State: India]
356016
Tripura [State: India]
356017
Meghalaya [State: India]
356018
Assam [State: India]
356019
West Bengal [State: India]
356021
Orissa [State: India]
356023
Chhattisgarh and Madhya Pradesh [State: India]
356024
Gujarat [State: India]
356026
Dadra and Nagar Haveli [State: India]
356027
Maharashtra [State: India]
356028
Andhra Pradesh [State: India]
356029
Karnataka [State: India]
356030
Daman and Diu and Goa [State: India]
356031
Lakshadweep [State: India]
356032
Kerala [State: India]
356033
Tamil Nadu [State: India]
356034
Pondicherry [State: India]
356035
Andaman and Nicobar Islands [State: India]
360011
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam [Province: Indonesia]
360012
Sumatera Utara [Province: Indonesia]
360013
Sumatera Barat [Province: Indonesia]
360014
Riau and Kepulauan Riau [Province: Indonesia]
360015
Jambi [Province: Indonesia]
360016
Sumatera Selatan and Bangka Belitung [Province: Indonesia]
360017
Bengkulu [Province: Indonesia]
360018
Lampung [Province: Indonesia]
360031
DKI Jakarta [Province: Indonesia]
360032
West Java and Banten [Province: Indonesia]
360033
Jawa Tengah [Province: Indonesia]
360034
DI Yogyakarta [Province: Indonesia]
360035
Jawa Timur [Province: Indonesia]
360051
Bali [Province: Indonesia]
360052
Nusa Tenggara Barat [Province: Indonesia]
360053
East Nusa Tenggara [Province: Indonesia]
360061
Kalimantan Barat [Province: Indonesia]
360062
Kalimantan Tengah [Province: Indonesia]
360063
Kalimantan Selatan [Province: Indonesia]
360064
Kalimantan Timur [Province: Indonesia]
360071
Sulawesi Utara and Gorontalo [Province: Indonesia]
360072
Sulawesi Tengah [Province: Indonesia]
360073
Sulawesi Selatan, Sulawesi Tenggara and Sulawesi Barat [Province: Indonesia]
360081
Maluku and Maluku Utara [Province: Indonesia]
360094
Papua and Papua Barat [Province: Indonesia]
364000
Markazi [Province: Iran]
364001
Gilan [Province: Iran]
364002
Mazandaran [Province: Iran]
364003
East Azarbayejan [Province: Iran]
364004
West Azarbayejan [Province: Iran]
364005
Kermanshah [Province: Iran]
364006
Khuzestan [Province: Iran]
364007
Fars [Province: Iran]
364008
Kerman [Province: Iran]
364009
Khorasan-e- Razavi [Province: Iran]
364010
Esfahan [Province: Iran]
364011
Sistan and Baluchestan [Province: Iran]
364012
Kordestan [Province: Iran]
364013
Hamedan [Province: Iran]
364014
Chaharmahal and Bakhtiyari [Province: Iran]
364015
Lorestan [Province: Iran]
364016
Ilam [Province: Iran]
364017
Kohgiluyeh and Boyerahmad [Province: Iran]
364018
Bushehr [Province: Iran]
364019
Zanjan [Province: Iran]
364020
Semnan [Province: Iran]
364021
Yazd [Province: Iran]
364022
Hormozgan [Province: Iran]
364023
Tehran [Province: Iran]
364024
Ardebil [Province: Iran]
364025
Qom [Province: Iran]
364026
Qazvin [Province: Iran]
364027
Golestan [Province: Iran]
364028
North Khorasan [Province: Iran]
364029
South Khorasan [Province: Iran]
368011
Dhok [Governorate: Iraq]
368012
Nineveh [Governorate: Iraq]
368013
Al-Sulaimaniya [Governorate: Iraq]
368014
Al-Tameem [Governorate: Iraq]
368015
Arbil [Governorate: Iraq]
368021
Diala [Governorate: Iraq]
368022
Al-Anbar [Governorate: Iraq]
368023
Baghdad [Governorate: Iraq]
368024
Babylon [Governorate: Iraq]
368025
Kerbela [Governorate: Iraq]
368026
Wasit [Governorate: Iraq]
368027
Salah Al-Deen [Governorate: Iraq]
368028
Al-Najaf [Governorate: Iraq]
368031
Al-Qadisiya [Governorate: Iraq]
368032
Al-Muthanna [Governorate: Iraq]
368033
Thi-Qar [Governorate: Iraq]
368034
Maysan [Governorate: Iraq]
368035
Al-Basrah [Governorate: Iraq]
372001
Border [Region: Ireland]
372002
Dublin [Region: Ireland]
372003
Mid-East [Region: Ireland]
372004
Midlands [Region: Ireland]
372005
Mid-West [Region: Ireland]
372006
South-East [Region: Ireland]
372007
South-West [Region: Ireland]
372008
West [Region: Ireland]
376001
Jerusalem [District: Israel]
376002
Northern [District: Israel]
376003
Haifa [District: Israel]
376004
Central [District: Israel]
376005
Tel-Aviv [District: Israel]
376006
Southern [District: Israel]
376009
Judea, Samaria, and Gaza areas [District: Israel]
380001
Piemonte-Valle d'Aosta [Region: Italy]
380003
Lombardia [Region: Italy]
380004
Trentino-Alto Adige [Region: Italy]
380005
Veneto [Region: Italy]
380006
Friuli-Venezia Giulia [Region: Italy]
380007
Liguria [Region: Italy]
380008
Emilia-Romagna [Region: Italy]
380009
Toscana [Region: Italy]
380010
Umbria [Region: Italy]
380011
Marche [Region: Italy]
380012
Lazio [Region: Italy]
380013
Abruzzo [Region: Italy]
380014
Molise [Region: Italy]
380015
Campania [Region: Italy]
380016
Puglia [Region: Italy]
380017
Basilicata [Region: Italy]
380018
Calabria [Region: Italy]
380019
Sicilia [Region: Italy]
380020
Sardegna [Region: Italy]
388001
Kingston [Parish: Jamaica]
388002
Saint Andrew [Parish: Jamaica]
388003
Saint Thomas [Parish: Jamaica]
388004
Portland [Parish: Jamaica]
388005
Saint Mary [Parish: Jamaica]
388006
Saint Ann [Parish: Jamaica]
388007
Trelawny [Parish: Jamaica]
388008
Saint James [Parish: Jamaica]
388009
Hanover [Parish: Jamaica]
388010
Westmoreland [Parish: Jamaica]
388011
Saint Elizabeth [Parish: Jamaica]
388012
Manchester [Parish: Jamaica]
388013
Clarendon [Parish: Jamaica]
388014
Saint Catherine [Parish: Jamaica]
400011
Amman [Governorate: Jordan]
400012
Balqa [Governorate: Jordan]
400013
Zarqa [Governorate: Jordan]
400014
Madaba [Governorate: Jordan]
400021
Irbid [Governorate: Jordan]
400022
Mafraq [Governorate: Jordan]
400023
Jarash [Governorate: Jordan]
400024
Ajlun [Governorate: Jordan]
400031
Karak [Governorate: Jordan]
400032
Tafilah [Governorate: Jordan]
400033
Ma'an [Governorate: Jordan]
400034
Aqaba [Governorate: Jordan]
404001
Nairobi [Province: Kenya]
404002
Central Province [Province: Kenya]
404003
Coast Province [Province: Kenya]
404004
Eastern Province [Province: Kenya]
404005
North-Eastern Province [Province: Kenya]
404006
Nyanza Province [Province: Kenya]
404007
Rift Valley Province [Province: Kenya]
404008
Western Province [Province: Kenya]
417001
Gorkenesh Bishkek [Region: Kyrgyz Republic]
417002
Issyk-Kul [Region: Kyrgyz Republic]
417003
Dzhalal-Abad [Region: Kyrgyz Republic]
417004
Naryn [Region: Kyrgyz Republic]
417005
Batken [Region: Kyrgyz Republic]
417006
Oshskaya [Region: Kyrgyz Republic]
417007
Talasskaya [Region: Kyrgyz Republic]
417008
Chuya [Region: Kyrgyz Republic]
430006
Bong [County: Liberia]
430009
Grand Bassa and Rivercess [County: Liberia]
430012
Grand Cape Mount [County: Liberia]
430015
Grand Gedeh and River Gee [County: Liberia]
430021
Lofa and Gbarpolu [County: Liberia]
430027
Maryland and Grand Kru [County: Liberia]
430030
Montserrado, Bomi, and Margibi [County: Liberia]
430033
Nimba [County: Liberia]
430039
Sinoe [County: Liberia]
454101
Chitipa [District: Malawi]
454102
Karonga [District: Malawi]
454103
Nkhata Bay, Likoma [District: Malawi]
454104
Rumphi [District: Malawi]
454105
Mzimba, Mzuzu city [District: Malawi]
454201
Kasungu [District: Malawi]
454202
Nkhota Kota [District: Malawi]
454203
Ntchisi [District: Malawi]
454204
Dowa [District: Malawi]
454205
Salima [District: Malawi]
454206
Lilongwe [District: Malawi]
454207
Mchinji [District: Malawi]
454208
Dedza [District: Malawi]
454209
Ntcheu [District: Malawi]
454301
Mangochi [District: Malawi]
454302
Machinga [District: Malawi]
454303
Zomba [District: Malawi]
454304
Chiradzulu [District: Malawi]
454305
Blantyre [District: Malawi]
454307
Thyolo [District: Malawi]
454308
Mulanje [District: Malawi]
454310
Chikwawa [District: Malawi]
454311
Nsanje [District: Malawi]
454313
Mwanza, Neno [District: Malawi]
458001
Johor [State: Malaysia]
458002
Kedah [State: Malaysia]
458003
Kelantan [State: Malaysia]
458004
Melaka [State: Malaysia]
458005
Negeri Sembilan [State: Malaysia]
458006
Pahang [State: Malaysia]
458007
Pulau Pinang [State: Malaysia]
458008
Perak [State: Malaysia]
458009
Perlis [State: Malaysia]
458010
Selangor and Kuala Lumpur Federal Territory [State: Malaysia]
458011
Terengganu [State: Malaysia]
458012
Sabah and Labuan Federal Territory [State: Malaysia]
458013
Sarawak [State: Malaysia]
466001
Kayes [Region: Mali]
466002
Koulikoro [Region: Mali]
466003
Sikasso [Region: Mali]
466004
Ségou [Region: Mali]
466005
Mopti [Region: Mali]
466006
Tombouctou [Region: Mali]
466007
Gao and Kidal [Region: Mali]
466009
Bamako [Region: Mali]
466099
Unknown [Region: Mali]
484001
Aguascalientes [State: Meico]
484002
Baja California [State: Meico]
484003
Baja California Sur [State: Meico]
484004
Campeche [State: Meico]
484005
Coahuila [State: Meico]
484006
Colima [State: Meico]
484007
Chiapas [State: Meico]
484008
Chihuahua [State: Meico]
484009
Distrito Federal [State: Meico]
484010
Durango [State: Meico]
484011
Guanajuato [State: Meico]
484012
Guerrero [State: Meico]
484013
Hidalgo [State: Meico]
484014
Jalisco [State: Meico]
484015
México [State: Meico]
484016
Michoacán [State: Meico]
484017
Morelos [State: Meico]
484018
Nayarit [State: Meico]
484019
Nuevo León [State: Meico]
484020
Oaxaca [State: Meico]
484021
Puebla [State: Meico]
484022
Querétaro [State: Meico]
484023
Quintana Roo [State: Meico]
484024
San Luis Potosí [State: Meico]
484025
Sinaloa [State: Meico]
484026
Sonora [State: Meico]
484027
Tabasco [State: Meico]
484028
Tamaulipas [State: Meico]
484029
Tlaxcala [State: Meico]
484030
Veracruz [State: Meico]
484031
Yucatán [State: Meico]
484032
Zacatecas [State: Meico]
496001
Arkhangai [Province: Mongolia]
496002
Bayan-Ölgii [Province: Mongolia]
496003
Bayankhongor [Province: Mongolia]
496004
Bulgan [Province: Mongolia]
496005
Govi-Altai [Province: Mongolia]
496006
Dornogovi [Province: Mongolia]
496007
Dornod [Province: Mongolia]
496008
Dundgovi and Govisumber [Province: Mongolia]
496009
Zavkhan [Province: Mongolia]
496010
Övörkhangai [Province: Mongolia]
496011
Ömnögovi [Province: Mongolia]
496012
Sükhbaatar [Province: Mongolia]
496013
Selenge [Province: Mongolia]
496014
Töv [Province: Mongolia]
496015
Uvs [Province: Mongolia]
496016
Khovd [Province: Mongolia]
496017
Khövsgöl [Province: Mongolia]
496018
Khentii [Province: Mongolia]
496019
Darkhan-Uul [Province: Mongolia]
496020
Ulaanbaatar [Province: Mongolia]
496021
Orkhon [Province: Mongolia]
504001
Oued-Ed-Dahab-Lagouira [Region: Morocco]
504002
Laâyoune-Boujdour-Sakia El Hamra [Region: Morocco]
504003
Guelmin-Es-Samara [Region: Morocco]
504004
Souss-Massa-Draâ [Region: Morocco]
504005
Charb-Chrarda-Béni Hssen [Region: Morocco]
504006
Chaouia-Ouardigha [Region: Morocco]
504007
Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz [Region: Morocco]
504008
Oriental [Region: Morocco]
504009
Grand-Casablanca [Region: Morocco]
504010
Rabat-Salé-Zemmour-Zaer [Region: Morocco]
504011
Doukala Abda [Region: Morocco]
504012
Tadla Azilal [Region: Morocco]
504013
Meknès-Tafilalet [Region: Morocco]
504014
Fès-Boulemane [Region: Morocco]
504015
Taza-Al Heiceima-Taounate [Region: Morocco]
504016
Tanger-Tétouan [Region: Morocco]
508001
Niassa [Province: Mozambique]
508002
Cabo Delgado [Province: Mozambique]
508003
Nampula [Province: Mozambique]
508004
Zambézia [Province: Mozambique]
508005
Tete [Province: Mozambique]
508006
Manica [Province: Mozambique]
508007
Sofala [Province: Mozambique]
508008
Inhambane [Province: Mozambique]
508009
Gaza [Province: Mozambique]
508010
Maputo province [Province: Mozambique]
508011
Maputo city [Province: Mozambique]
524001
Mechi [Administrative zone: Nepal]
524002
Koshi [Administrative zone: Nepal]
524003
Sagarmatha [Administrative zone: Nepal]
524004
Janakpur [Administrative zone: Nepal]
524005
Bagmati [Administrative zone: Nepal]
524006
Narayani [Administrative zone: Nepal]
524007
Gandaki [Administrative zone: Nepal]
524008
Dhawalagiri [Administrative zone: Nepal]
524009
Lumbini [Administrative zone: Nepal]
524010
Rapti [Administrative zone: Nepal]
524011
Bheri [Administrative zone: Nepal]
524012
Karnali [Administrative zone: Nepal]
524013
Seti [Administrative zone: Nepal]
524014
Mahakali [Administrative zone: Nepal]
558005
Nueva Segovia [Department: Nicaragua]
558010
Jinotega [Department: Nicaragua]
558020
Madríz [Department: Nicaragua]
558030
Chinandega [Department: Nicaragua]
558035
Leon and Esteli [Department: Nicaragua]
558040
Matagalpa [Department: Nicaragua]
558050
Boaco [Department: Nicaragua]
558055
Managua [Department: Nicaragua]
558060
Masaya [Department: Nicaragua]
558065
Chontales [Department: Nicaragua]
558070
Granada [Department: Nicaragua]
558075
Carazo [Department: Nicaragua]
558080
Rivas [Department: Nicaragua]
558085
Río San Juan [Department: Nicaragua]
558093
Atlántico Norte and Atlántico Sur [Department: Nicaragua]
558099
Unknown [Department: Nicaragua]
566001
Abia [State: Nigeria]
566002
Adamawa [State: Nigeria]
566003
Akwa Ibom [State: Nigeria]
566004
Anambra [State: Nigeria]
566005
Bauchi [State: Nigeria]
566006
Bayelsa [State: Nigeria]
566007
Benue [State: Nigeria]
566008
Borno [State: Nigeria]
566009
Cross River [State: Nigeria]
566010
Delta [State: Nigeria]
566011
Ebonyi [State: Nigeria]
566012
Edo [State: Nigeria]
566013
Ekiti [State: Nigeria]
566014
Enugu [State: Nigeria]
566015
Gombe [State: Nigeria]
566016
Imo [State: Nigeria]
566017
Jigawa [State: Nigeria]
566018
Kaduna [State: Nigeria]
566019
Kano [State: Nigeria]
566020
Katsina [State: Nigeria]
566021
Kebbi [State: Nigeria]
566022
Kogi [State: Nigeria]
566023
Kwara [State: Nigeria]
566024
Lagos [State: Nigeria]
566025
Nasarawa [State: Nigeria]
566026
Niger [State: Nigeria]
566027
Ogun [State: Nigeria]
566028
Ondo [State: Nigeria]
566029
Osun [State: Nigeria]
566030
Oyo [State: Nigeria]
566031
Plateau [State: Nigeria]
566032
Rivers [State: Nigeria]
566033
Sokoto [State: Nigeria]
566034
Taraba [State: Nigeria]
566035
Yobe [State: Nigeria]
566036
Zamfara [State: Nigeria]
566037
Federal Capital Territory Abuja [State: Nigeria]
566099
Unknown [State: Nigeria]
586001
North-West Frontier Province [Province: Pakistan]
586002
Fata [Province: Pakistan]
586003
Punjab, Islamabad [Province: Pakistan]
586004
Sind [Province: Pakistan]
586005
Baluchistan [Province: Pakistan]
586007
Northern areas [Province: Pakistan]
586008
Kashmir [Province: Pakistan]
591002
Coclé [Province: Panama]
591003
Colón, Comarca Kuna Yala (San Blas) [Province: Panama]
591004
Bocas de Toro, Chiriquí, Comarca Ngäbe Buglé, Veraguas [Province: Panama]
591005
Comarca Emberá, Darién [Province: Panama]
591006
Herrera [Province: Panama]
591007
Los Santos [Province: Panama]
591008
Panamá [Province: Panama]
600000
Asunción [Department: Paraguay]
600001
Concepción [Department: Paraguay]
600002
San Pedro [Department: Paraguay]
600007
Itapúa [Department: Paraguay]
600008
Misiones and Ñeembucú [Department: Paraguay]
600009
Guairá, Caazapá, and Paraguarí [Department: Paraguay]
600010
Cordillera, Caaguazú, Alto Paraná, and Canindeyú [Department: Paraguay]
600011
Central [Department: Paraguay]
600013
Amambay [Department: Paraguay]
600015
Presidente Hayes, Boqueron, and Alto Paraguay [Department: Paraguay]
600099
Unknown [Department: Paraguay]
604001
Amazonas [Region: Peru]
604002
Ancash [Region: Peru]
604003
Apurímac [Region: Peru]
604004
Arequipa [Region: Peru]
604005
Ayacucho [Region: Peru]
604006
Cajamarca [Region: Peru]
604007
Callao [Region: Peru]
604008
Cusco [Region: Peru]
604009
Huancavelica [Region: Peru]
604010
Huánuco [Region: Peru]
604011
Ica [Region: Peru]
604012
Junín [Region: Peru]
604013
La Libertad [Region: Peru]
604014
Lambayeque [Region: Peru]
604015
Lima [Region: Peru]
604016
Loreto [Region: Peru]
604017
Madre de Dios [Region: Peru]
604018
Moquegua [Region: Peru]
604019
Pasco [Region: Peru]
604020
Piura [Region: Peru]
604021
Puno [Region: Peru]
604022
San Martín [Region: Peru]
604023
Tacna [Region: Peru]
604024
Tumbes [Region: Peru]
604025
Ucayali [Region: Peru]
608001
Ilocos [Region: Philippines]
608002
Cagayan Valley [Region: Philippines]
608003
Central Luzon [Region: Philippines]
608004
Southern Tagalog [Region: Philippines]
608005
Bicol [Region: Philippines]
608006
Western Visayas [Region: Philippines]
608007
Central Visayas [Region: Philippines]
608008
Eastern Visayas [Region: Philippines]
608009
Western Mindanao [Region: Philippines]
608011
Northern Mindanao, Southern Mindanao, and Caraga [Region: Philippines]
608012
Central Mindanao and Autonomous Region of Muslim Mindanao [Region: Philippines]
608013
National Capital Region [Region: Philippines]
608014
Cordillera Administrative Region [Region: Philippines]
620111
Minho-Lima [Subregion: Portugal]
620112
Cávado [Subregion: Portugal]
620113
Ave [Subregion: Portugal]
620114
Grande Porto [Subregion: Portugal]
620115
Tâmega [Subregion: Portugal]
620116
Entre Douro e Vouga [Subregion: Portugal]
620117
Douro [Subregion: Portugal]
620118
Alto Trás-os-Montes [Subregion: Portugal]
620150
Algarve [Subregion: Portugal]
620161
Baixo Vouga [Subregion: Portugal]
620162
Baixo Mondego [Subregion: Portugal]
620163
Pinhal Litoral [Subregion: Portugal]
620165
Dão-Lafões [Subregion: Portugal]
620166
Oeste [Subregion: Portugal]
620167
Médio Tejo [Subregion: Portugal]
620169
Other Center [Subregion: Portugal]
620171
Grande Lisboa [Subregion: Portugal]
620172
Península de Setúbal [Subregion: Portugal]
620185
Lezíria do Tejo [Subregion: Portugal]
620189
Other Alentejo [Subregion: Portugal]
620200
Região Autónoma dos Açores [Subregion: Portugal]
620300
Região Autónoma da Madeira [Subregion: Portugal]
630101
G7201001 [PUMA: Puerto Rico]
630104
G7201002, G7201003, G7201004 [PUMA: Puerto Rico]
630110
G7201100 [PUMA: Puerto Rico]
630180
G7201800 [PUMA: Puerto Rico]
630200
G7200100, G7200200, G7200300, G7200400, G7200500, G72000700, G7201200, G7201300, G7201400, G7201500, G7201600, G7201700, G7201900, G7202000, G7202100, G7202200, G7202300, G7202400, G7202600, G7200600, G7200801, G7200802, G7200900 [PUMA: Puerto Rico]
630250
G7202500 [PUMA: Puerto Rico]
642001
Alba [County: Romania]
642002
Arad [County: Romania]
642003
Arges [County: Romania]
642004
Bacau [County: Romania]
642005
Bihor [County: Romania]
642006
Bistrita Nasaud [County: Romania]
642007
Botosani [County: Romania]
642008
Brasov [County: Romania]
642009
Braila [County: Romania]
642010
Buzau [County: Romania]
642011
Caras Severin [County: Romania]
642012
Cluj [County: Romania]
642013
Constanta [County: Romania]
642014
Covasna [County: Romania]
642015
Dimbovita [County: Romania]
642016
Dolj [County: Romania]
642017
Galati [County: Romania]
642018
Gorj [County: Romania]
642019
Harghita [County: Romania]
642020
Hunedoara [County: Romania]
642022
Iasi [County: Romania]
642024
Maramures [County: Romania]
642025
Mehedinti [County: Romania]
642026
Mures [County: Romania]
642027
Neamt [County: Romania]
642028
Olt [County: Romania]
642029
Prahova [County: Romania]
642030
Satu Mare [County: Romania]
642031
Salaj [County: Romania]
642032
Sibiu [County: Romania]
642033
Suceava [County: Romania]
642034
Teleorman [County: Romania]
642035
Timis [County: Romania]
642036
Tulcea [County: Romania]
642037
Vaslui [County: Romania]
642038
Valcea [County: Romania]
642039
Vrancea [County: Romania]
642043
Bucharest Sector 1 to 6 [County: Romania]
642051
Calarasi, Giurgiu, Ialomita, Ilfov [County: Romania]
646001
Kigali City [Province: Rwanda]
646002
Kigali Ngali [Province: Rwanda]
646004
Gitarama [Province: Rwanda]
646005
Butare [Province: Rwanda]
646006
Gikongoro [Province: Rwanda]
646007
Cyangugu [Province: Rwanda]
646008
Kibuye [Province: Rwanda]
646009
Gisenyi [Province: Rwanda]
646010
Ruhengeri [Province: Rwanda]
646012
Byumba, Kibungo and Umutara [Province: Rwanda]
686001
Dakar [Region: Senegal]
686002
Diourbel [Region: Senegal]
686003
Fatick [Region: Senegal]
686004
Kaolack [Region: Senegal]
686005
Kolda [Region: Senegal]
686008
Louga, Saint Louis, Matam [Region: Senegal]
686009
Tambacounda [Region: Senegal]
686010
Thiès [Region: Senegal]
686011
Ziguinchor [Region: Senegal]
694011
Kailahun [District: Sierra Leone]
694012
Kenema [District: Sierra Leone]
694013
Kono [District: Sierra Leone]
694021
Bombali [District: Sierra Leone]
694022
Kambia [District: Sierra Leone]
694023
Koinadugu [District: Sierra Leone]
694024
Port Loko [District: Sierra Leone]
694025
Tonkolili [District: Sierra Leone]
694031
Bo [District: Sierra Leone]
694032
Bonthe [District: Sierra Leone]
694033
Moyamba [District: Sierra Leone]
694034
Pujehun [District: Sierra Leone]
694041
Western - rural [District: Sierra Leone]
694042
Western - urban [District: Sierra Leone]
704001
Ninh Binh, Hoa Binh, Ha Noi, Phu Tho, Vinh Phuc, Ha Nam, and Nam Dinh [Province: Vietnam]
704002
Ha Giang and Tuyen Quang [Province: Vietnam]
704004
Cao Bang [Province: Vietnam]
704014
Son La [Province: Vietnam]
704015
Lai Chau, Dien Bien, Lao Cai, and Yen Bai [Province: Vietnam]
704019
Bac Kan and Thai Nguyen [Province: Vietnam]
704020
Lang Son [Province: Vietnam]
704022
Quang Ninh [Province: Vietnam]
704024
Bac Giang, and Bac Ninh [Province: Vietnam]
704030
Hai Duong and Hung Yen [Province: Vietnam]
704031
Hai Phong [Province: Vietnam]
704034
Thai Binh [Province: Vietnam]
704038
Thanh Hoa [Province: Vietnam]
704040
Nghe An and Ha Tinh [Province: Vietnam]
704046
Quang Binh, Quang Tri, and Thua Thien - Hue [Province: Vietnam]
704049
Da Nang and Quang Nam [Province: Vietnam]
704051
Binh Dinh and Quang Ngai [Province: Vietnam]
704054
Phu Yen and Khanh Hoa [Province: Vietnam]
704060
Thuan Hai, Ninh Thuan, and Binh Thuan [Province: Vietnam]
704062
Gia Lai and Kon Tum [Province: Vietnam]
704066
Dak Lak and Dak Nong [Province: Vietnam]
704068
Lam Dong [Province: Vietnam]
704072
Tay Ninh [Province: Vietnam]
704074
Binh Duong and Binh Phuoc [Province: Vietnam]
704075
Dong Nai and Ba Ria - Vung Tau [Province: Vietnam]
704079
Ho Chi Minh City [Province: Vietnam]
704080
Long An [Province: Vietnam]
704082
Tien Giang [Province: Vietnam]
704083
Ben Tre [Province: Vietnam]
704086
Vinh Long and Tra Vinh [Province: Vietnam]
704087
Dong Thap [Province: Vietnam]
704089
An Giang [Province: Vietnam]
704091
Kien Giang [Province: Vietnam]
704094
Hau Giang, Can Tho City, and Soc Trang [Province: Vietnam]
704096
Bac Lieu and Ca Mau [Province: Vietnam]
705001
Pomurska [Region: Slovenia]
705002
Podravska [Region: Slovenia]
705003
Koroška [Region: Slovenia]
705004
Savinjska [Region: Slovenia]
705005
Zasavska [Region: Slovenia]
705006
Spodnjeposavska [Region: Slovenia]
705007
Jugovzhodna Slovenija [Region: Slovenia]
705008
Osrednjeslovenska [Region: Slovenia]
705009
Gorenjska [Region: Slovenia]
705010
Notranjsko-kraška [Region: Slovenia]
705011
Goriška [Region: Slovenia]
705012
Obalno-kraška [Region: Slovenia]
705099
Unknown [Region: Slovenia]
710001
Western Cape [Province: South Africa]
710004
Free State [Province: South Africa]
710005
Eastern Cape, KwaZulu-Natal [Province: South Africa]
710007
Gauteng, Limpopo, Mpumalanga, North West, Northern Cape [Province: South Africa]
710999
Unknown [Province: South Africa]
724011
Galicia [Communities and Autonomous Cities: Spain]
724012
Principado de Asturias [Communities and Autonomous Cities: Spain]
724013
Cantabria [Communities and Autonomous Cities: Spain]
724021
País Vasco [Communities and Autonomous Cities: Spain]
724022
Comunidad Foral de Navarra [Communities and Autonomous Cities: Spain]
724023
La Rioja [Communities and Autonomous Cities: Spain]
724024
Aragón [Communities and Autonomous Cities: Spain]
724030
Comunidad de Madrid [Communities and Autonomous Cities: Spain]
724041
Castilla y León [Communities and Autonomous Cities: Spain]
724042
Castilla-La Mancha [Communities and Autonomous Cities: Spain]
724043
Extremadura [Communities and Autonomous Cities: Spain]
724051
Cataluña [Communities and Autonomous Cities: Spain]
724052
Comunidad Valenciana [Communities and Autonomous Cities: Spain]
724053
Illes Balears [Communities and Autonomous Cities: Spain]
724061
Andalucía [Communities and Autonomous Cities: Spain]
724062
Región de Murcia [Communities and Autonomous Cities: Spain]
724063
Ciudad Autónoma de Ceuta [Communities and Autonomous Cities: Spain]
724064
Ciudad Autónoma de Melilla [Communities and Autonomous Cities: Spain]
724070
Canarias [Communities and Autonomous Cities: Spain]
724099
Unknown [Communities and Autonomous Cities: Spain]
728071
Upper Nile [State: South Sudan]
728072
Jonglei [State: South Sudan]
728073
Unity [State: South Sudan]
728081
Warrap [State: South Sudan]
728082
Northern Bahr El Ghazal [State: South Sudan]
728083
Western Bahr El Ghazal [State: South Sudan]
728084
Lakes [State: South Sudan]
728091
Western Equatoria [State: South Sudan]
728092
Central Equatoria [State: South Sudan]
728093
Eastern Equatoria [State: South Sudan]
729011
Northern [State: Sudan]
729012
Nahr El Nil [State: Sudan]
729021
Red Sea [State: Sudan]
729022
Kassala [State: Sudan]
729023
Al Gedarif [State: Sudan]
729031
Khartoum [State: Sudan]
729041
Al Gezira [State: Sudan]
729042
White Nile [State: Sudan]
729043
Sinnar [State: Sudan]
729044
Blue Nile [State: Sudan]
729051
North Kordofan [State: Sudan]
729052
South Kordofan [State: Sudan]
729061
North Darfur [State: Sudan]
729062
West Darfur [State: Sudan]
729063
South Darfur [State: Sudan]
756001
Zurich [Canton: Switzerland]
756002
Bern [Canton: Switzerland]
756003
Luzern (Lucerne) [Canton: Switzerland]
756004
Uri [Canton: Switzerland]
756005
Schwyz [Canton: Switzerland]
756006
Obwalden (Obwald) [Canton: Switzerland]
756007
Nidwalden (Nidwald) [Canton: Switzerland]
756008
Glarus [Canton: Switzerland]
756009
Zug [Canton: Switzerland]
756010
Fribourg [Canton: Switzerland]
756011
Solothurn [Canton: Switzerland]
756012
Basel-Stadt (Basel-City) [Canton: Switzerland]
756013
Basel-Landschaft (Basel-Country) [Canton: Switzerland]
756014
Schaffhausen [Canton: Switzerland]
756015
Outer and Inner Rhodes [Canton: Switzerland]
756017
St. Gallen (St. Gall) [Canton: Switzerland]
756018
Graubundun (Grisons) [Canton: Switzerland]
756019
Aargau (Argovia) [Canton: Switzerland]
756020
Thurgau (Thurgovia) [Canton: Switzerland]
756021
Ticino [Canton: Switzerland]
756022
Vaud [Canton: Switzerland]
756023
Valais [Canton: Switzerland]
756024
Neuchatel [Canton: Switzerland]
756025
Geneva [Canton: Switzerland]
756026
Jura [Canton: Switzerland]
764010
Bangkok [Province: Thailand]
764011
Samut Prakan [Province: Thailand]
764012
Nonthaburi [Province: Thailand]
764013
Pathum Thani [Province: Thailand]
764014
Phra Nakhon si Ayutthaya [Province: Thailand]
764015
Ang Thong [Province: Thailand]
764016
Lop Buri [Province: Thailand]
764017
Sing Buri [Province: Thailand]
764018
Chai Nat [Province: Thailand]
764019
Prachin Buri and Sa Kaeo [Province: Thailand]
764020
Chon Buri [Province: Thailand]
764021
Rayong [Province: Thailand]
764022
Chanthaburi [Province: Thailand]
764023
Trat [Province: Thailand]
764024
Chachoengsao [Province: Thailand]
764026
Nakhon Nayok [Province: Thailand]
764027
Saraburi [Province: Thailand]
764030
Nakhon Ratchasima [Province: Thailand]
764031
Buri Ram [Province: Thailand]
764032
Surin [Province: Thailand]
764033
Si Sa Ket [Province: Thailand]
764034
Ubon Ratchathani, Yasothon and Amnat Charoen [Province: Thailand]
764036
Chaiyaphum [Province: Thailand]
764040
Khon Kaen [Province: Thailand]
764041
Udon Thani and Nong Bua Lam Phu [Province: Thailand]
764042
Loei [Province: Thailand]
764043
Nong Khai [Province: Thailand]
764044
Maha Sarakham [Province: Thailand]
764045
Roi Et [Province: Thailand]
764046
Kalasin [Province: Thailand]
764047
Sakon Nakhon [Province: Thailand]
764048
Nakhon Phanom and Mukdahan [Province: Thailand]
764050
Chiang Mai [Province: Thailand]
764051
Lamphun [Province: Thailand]
764052
Lampang [Province: Thailand]
764053
Uttaradit [Province: Thailand]
764054
Phrae [Province: Thailand]
764055
Nan [Province: Thailand]
764057
Chiang Rai and Phayao [Province: Thailand]
764058
Mae Hong Son [Province: Thailand]
764060
Nakhon Sawan [Province: Thailand]
764061
Uthai Thani [Province: Thailand]
764062
Kamphaeng Phet [Province: Thailand]
764063
Tak [Province: Thailand]
764064
Sukhothai [Province: Thailand]
764065
Phitsanulok [Province: Thailand]
764066
Phichit [Province: Thailand]
764067
Phetchabun [Province: Thailand]
764070
Ratchaburi [Province: Thailand]
764071
Kanchanaburi [Province: Thailand]
764072
Suphanburi [Province: Thailand]
764073
Nakhon Pathom [Province: Thailand]
764074
Samut Sakhon [Province: Thailand]
764075
Samut Songkhram [Province: Thailand]
764076
Phetchaburi [Province: Thailand]
764077
Prachuap Khiri Khan [Province: Thailand]
764080
Nakhon Si Thammarat [Province: Thailand]
764081
Krabi [Province: Thailand]
764082
Phangnga [Province: Thailand]
764083
Phuket [Province: Thailand]
764084
Surat Thani [Province: Thailand]
764085
Ranong [Province: Thailand]
764086
Chumphon [Province: Thailand]
764090
Songkhla [Province: Thailand]
764091
Satun [Province: Thailand]
764092
Trang [Province: Thailand]
764093
Phatthalung [Province: Thailand]
764094
Pattani [Province: Thailand]
764095
Yala [Province: Thailand]
764096
Narathiwat [Province: Thailand]
792001
Adana, Gaziantep, Osmaniye and Kilis [Province: Turkey]
792002
Adiyaman [Province: Turkey]
792003
Afyon [Province: Turkey]
792004
Agri [Province: Turkey]
792005
Amasya [Province: Turkey]
792006
Ankara and Kirikkale [Province: Turkey]
792007
Antalya [Province: Turkey]
792008
Artvin [Province: Turkey]
792009
Aydin [Province: Turkey]
792010
Balikesir [Province: Turkey]
792011
Bilecik [Province: Turkey]
792012
Bingöl [Province: Turkey]
792013
Bitlis [Province: Turkey]
792014
Bolu and Düzce [Province: Turkey]
792015
Burdur [Province: Turkey]
792017
Çanakkale [Province: Turkey]
792019
Çorum [Province: Turkey]
792020
Denizli [Province: Turkey]
792021
Diyarbakir [Province: Turkey]
792022
Edirne [Province: Turkey]
792023
Elazig [Province: Turkey]
792024
Erzincan [Province: Turkey]
792025
Erzurum [Province: Turkey]
792026
Eskisehir [Province: Turkey]
792028
Giresun [Province: Turkey]
792029
Gümüshane and Bayburt [Province: Turkey]
792031
Hatay [Province: Turkey]
792032
Isparta [Province: Turkey]
792033
Mersin (içel) [Province: Turkey]
792034
Istanbul, Bursa, Kocaeli and Yalova [Province: Turkey]
792035
Izmir [Province: Turkey]
792036
Kars, Ardahan and Igdir [Province: Turkey]
792037
Kastamonu [Province: Turkey]
792038
Kayseri [Province: Turkey]
792039
Kirklareli [Province: Turkey]
792040
Kirsehir [Province: Turkey]
792042
Konya and Karaman [Province: Turkey]
792043
Kütahya [Province: Turkey]
792044
Malatya [Province: Turkey]
792045
Manisa [Province: Turkey]
792046
Kahramanmaras [Province: Turkey]
792047
Mardin, Hakkari, Siirt, Batman and Sirnak [Province: Turkey]
792048
Mugla [Province: Turkey]
792049
Mus [Province: Turkey]
792050
Nevsehir [Province: Turkey]
792051
Nigde and Aksaray [Province: Turkey]
792052
Ordu [Province: Turkey]
792053
Rize [Province: Turkey]
792054
Sakarya [Province: Turkey]
792055
Samsun [Province: Turkey]
792057
Sinop [Province: Turkey]
792058
Sivas [Province: Turkey]
792059
Tekirdag [Province: Turkey]
792060
Tokat [Province: Turkey]
792061
Trabzon [Province: Turkey]
792062
Tunceli [Province: Turkey]
792063
Sanliurfa [Province: Turkey]
792064
Usak [Province: Turkey]
792065
Van [Province: Turkey]
792066
Yozgat [Province: Turkey]
792067
Zonguldak, Çankiri, Karabuk and Bartin [Province: Turkey]
800101
Kalangala [District: Uganda]
800102
Kampala [District: Uganda]
800103
Kiboga [District: Uganda]
800104
Luwero and Nakasongola [District: Uganda]
800105
Masaka and Sembabule [District: Uganda]
800107
Mubende [District: Uganda]
800108
Mukono and Kayunga [District: Uganda]
800110
Rakai [District: Uganda]
800113
Mpigi and Wakiso [District: Uganda]
800203
Iganga, Buguri, and Mayuge [District: Uganda]
800204
Jinja [District: Uganda]
800205
Kamuli [District: Uganda]
800206
Kapchorwa [District: Uganda]
800208
Kumi [District: Uganda]
800209
Mbale and Sironko [District: Uganda]
800210
Pallisa [District: Uganda]
800211
Soroti, Katakwi, and Kaberamaido [District: Uganda]
800212
Busia and Tororo [District: Uganda]
800301
Moyo and Adjumani [District: Uganda]
800302
Apac [District: Uganda]
800303
Arua and Yumbe [District: Uganda]
800304
Gulu [District: Uganda]
800306
Kotido [District: Uganda]
800307
Lira [District: Uganda]
800308
Moroto and Nakapiripirit [District: Uganda]
800310
Nebbi [District: Uganda]
800312
Kitgum and Pader [District: Uganda]
800401
Bundibugyo [District: Uganda]
800403
Hoima [District: Uganda]
800404
Kabale [District: Uganda]
800405
Kabarole, Kamwenge, and Kyenjojo [District: Uganda]
800406
Kasese [District: Uganda]
800407
Kibaale [District: Uganda]
800408
Kisoro [District: Uganda]
800409
Masindi [District: Uganda]
800410
Bushenyi, Mbarara, and Ntungamo [District: Uganda]
800412
Rukungiri and Kanungu [District: Uganda]
800999
Unknown [District: Uganda]
804001
The Autonomous Republic of Crimea [Region: Ukraine]
804005
Vinnytska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804007
Volynska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804012
Dnipropetrovska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804014
Donetska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804018
Zhytomyrska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804021
Zakarpatska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804023
Zaporizka oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804026
Ivano-Frankivska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804032
Kyivska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804035
Kirovohradska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804044
Luhanska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804046
Lvivska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804048
Mykolaivska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804051
Odeska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804053
Poltavska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804056
Rivnenska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804059
Sumska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804061
Ternopilska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804063
Kharkivska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804065
Khersonska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804068
Khmelnytska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804071
Cherkaska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804073
Chernivetska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804074
Chernihivska oblast [Region: Ukraine]
804080
Kyiv [Region: Ukraine]
804085
Sevastopol [Region: Ukraine]
818001
Cairo [Governorate: Egypt]
818002
Alexandria [Governorate: Egypt]
818003
Port Said [Governorate: Egypt]
818004
Suez [Governorate: Egypt]
818011
Damietta [Governorate: Egypt]
818012
Dakahlia [Governorate: Egypt]
818013
Sharkia [Governorate: Egypt]
818014
Kaliobia [Governorate: Egypt]
818015
Kafr Sheikh [Governorate: Egypt]
818016
Gharbia [Governorate: Egypt]
818017
Menoufia [Governorate: Egypt]
818018
Behera [Governorate: Egypt]
818019
Ismailia [Governorate: Egypt]
818021
Giza [Governorate: Egypt]
818022
Bani Swif [Governorate: Egypt]
818023
Fayoum [Governorate: Egypt]
818024
Menia [Governorate: Egypt]
818025
Asiut [Governorate: Egypt]
818026
Sohag [Governorate: Egypt]
818027
Qena [Governorate: Egypt]
818028
Aswan [Governorate: Egypt]
818029
Luxor [Governorate: Egypt]
818031
Red Sea [Governorate: Egypt]
818032
New Valley [Governorate: Egypt]
818033
Marsa Matroh [Governorate: Egypt]
818034
North Sinai [Governorate: Egypt]
818035
South Sinai [Governorate: Egypt]
826011
North East [Region: United Kingdom]
826013
North West [Region: United Kingdom]
826014
Yorkshire and the Humber [Region: United Kingdom]
826021
East Midlands [Region: United Kingdom]
826022
West Midlands [Region: United Kingdom]
826031
East of England [Region: United Kingdom]
826032
South East and London [Region: United Kingdom]
826040
South West [Region: United Kingdom]
826060
Scotland [Region: United Kingdom]
826070
Wales [Region: United Kingdom]
826080
Northern Ireland [Region: United Kingdom]
834001
Dodoma [Region: Tanzania]
834003
Kilimanjaro [Region: Tanzania]
834004
Tanga [Region: Tanzania]
834005
Morogoro [Region: Tanzania]
834006
Pwani [Region: Tanzania]
834007
Dar es Salaam [Region: Tanzania]
834008
Lindi [Region: Tanzania]
834009
Mtwara [Region: Tanzania]
834010
Ruvumba [Region: Tanzania]
834011
Iringa [Region: Tanzania]
834012
Mbeya [Region: Tanzania]
834013
Singida [Region: Tanzania]
834014
Tabora [Region: Tanzania]
834015
Rukwa [Region: Tanzania]
834016
Kigoma [Region: Tanzania]
834017
Shinyanga [Region: Tanzania]
834018
Kagera [Region: Tanzania]
834019
Mwanza [Region: Tanzania]
834020
Mara [Region: Tanzania]
834021
Arusha and Manyara [Region: Tanzania]
834051
Zanzibar North [Region: Tanzania]
834052
Zanzibar South [Region: Tanzania]
834053
Zanzibar Town/West [Region: Tanzania]
834054
Pemba North [Region: Tanzania]
834055
Pemba South [Region: Tanzania]
840001
Alabama [State: U.S.]
840002
Alaska [State: U.S.]
840004
Arizona [State: U.S.]
840005
Arkansas [State: U.S.]
840006
California [State: U.S.]
840008
Colorado [State: U.S.]
840009
Connecticut [State: U.S.]
840010
Delaware [State: U.S.]
840011
District of Columbia [State: U.S.]
840012
Florida [State: U.S.]
840013
Georgia [State: U.S.]
840015
Hawaii [State: U.S.]
840016
Idaho [State: U.S.]
840017
Illinois [State: U.S.]
840018
Indiana [State: U.S.]
840019
Iowa [State: U.S.]
840020
Kansas [State: U.S.]
840021
Kentucky [State: U.S.]
840022
Louisiana [State: U.S.]
840023
Maine [State: U.S.]
840024
Maryland [State: U.S.]
840025
Massachusetts [State: U.S.]
840026
Michigan [State: U.S.]
840027
Minnesota [State: U.S.]
840028
Mississippi [State: U.S.]
840029
Missouri [State: U.S.]
840030
Montana [State: U.S.]
840031
Nebraska [State: U.S.]
840032
Nevada [State: U.S.]
840033
New Hampshire [State: U.S.]
840034
New Jersey [State: U.S.]
840035
New Mexico [State: U.S.]
840036
New York [State: U.S.]
840037
North Carolina [State: U.S.]
840038
North Dakota [State: U.S.]
840039
Ohio [State: U.S.]
840040
Oklahoma [State: U.S.]
840041
Oregon [State: U.S.]
840042
Pennsylvania [State: U.S.]
840044
Rhode Island [State: U.S.]
840045
South Carolina [State: U.S.]
840046
South Dakota [State: U.S.]
840047
Tennessee [State: U.S.]
840048
Texas [State: U.S.]
840049
Utah [State: U.S.]
840050
Vermont [State: U.S.]
840051
Virginia [State: U.S.]
840053
Washington [State: U.S.]
840054
West Virginia [State: U.S.]
840055
Wisconsin [State: U.S.]
840056
Wyoming [State: U.S.]
840099
State not identified [State: U.S.]
854001
Boucle du Mouhoun [Region: Burkina Faso]
854002
Cascades [Region: Burkina Faso]
854003
Centre [Region: Burkina Faso]
854004
Centre-Est [Region: Burkina Faso]
854005
Centre-Nord [Region: Burkina Faso]
854006
Centre-Ouest [Region: Burkina Faso]
854007
Centre-Sud [Region: Burkina Faso]
854008
Est [Region: Burkina Faso]
854009
Hauts-Bassins [Region: Burkina Faso]
854010
Nord [Region: Burkina Faso]
854011
Plateau Central [Region: Burkina Faso]
854012
Sahel [Region: Burkina Faso]
854013
Sud-Ouest [Region: Burkina Faso]
858001
Montevideo [Department: Uruguay]
858002
Artigas [Department: Uruguay]
858003
Canelones [Department: Uruguay]
858004
Cerro Largo [Department: Uruguay]
858005
Colonia [Department: Uruguay]
858006
Durazno [Department: Uruguay]
858007
Flores [Department: Uruguay]
858008
Florida [Department: Uruguay]
858009
Lavalleja [Department: Uruguay]
858010
Maldonado [Department: Uruguay]
858011
Paysandú [Department: Uruguay]
858012
Río Negro [Department: Uruguay]
858013
Rivera [Department: Uruguay]
858014
Rocha [Department: Uruguay]
858015
Salto [Department: Uruguay]
858016
San Jose [Department: Uruguay]
858017
Soriano [Department: Uruguay]
858018
Tacuarembó [Department: Uruguay]
858019
Treinta Y Tres [Department: Uruguay]
862001
Federal District, Vargas [State: Venezuela]
862002
Amazonas Federal Territory [State: Venezuela]
862003
Anzoátegui [State: Venezuela]
862004
Apure [State: Venezuela]
862005
Aragua [State: Venezuela]
862007
Bolívar [State: Venezuela]
862008
Carabobo [State: Venezuela]
862009
Cojedes [State: Venezuela]
862010
Amacuros Delta Federal Territory [State: Venezuela]
862011
Falcón [State: Venezuela]
862012
Guárico [State: Venezuela]
862013
Lara [State: Venezuela]
862014
Barinas, Mérida [State: Venezuela]
862015
Miranda [State: Venezuela]
862016
Monagas [State: Venezuela]
862017
Nueva Esparta, Federal Dependencies [State: Venezuela]
862018
Portuguesa [State: Venezuela]
862019
Sucre [State: Venezuela]
862020
Táchira [State: Venezuela]
862021
Trujillo [State: Venezuela]
862022
Yaracuy [State: Venezuela]
862023
Zulia [State: Venezuela]
894001
Central [Province: Zambia]
894002
Copperbelt [Province: Zambia]
894003
Eastern, Muchinga, Northern [Province: Zambia]
894004
Luapula [Province: Zambia]
894005
Lusaka [Province: Zambia]
894008
North Western [Province: Zambia]
894009
Southern [Province: Zambia]
894010
Western [Province: Zambia]
GEOLEV1 indicates the major administrative unit in which the household was enumerated. The variable incorporates the geographies for every country, to enable cross-national geographic analysis over time. First administrative units in GEOLEV1 have been spatiotemporally harmonized to provide spatially consistent boundaries across samples in each country.
Geography: Global Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Dwelling number
Dwelling number
Dwelling number
Dwelling number
Dwelling number
Dwelling number
All households
Dwelling number.
Technical Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Number of persons in household
Number of persons in household
Number of persons in household
Number of persons in household
Number of persons in household
Number of persons in household
All households
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
28
28
29
29
30
30
Number of persons in household.
Technical Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Dwelling created by splitting apart a large dwelling or household
Dwelling created by splitting apart a large dwelling or household
Dwelling created by splitting apart a large dwelling or household
Dwelling created by splitting apart a large dwelling or household
Dwelling created by splitting apart a large dwelling or household
Dwelling created by splitting apart a large dwelling or household
All households
No problem
1
Yes: households within a large dwelling were split apart into separate dwellings
2
Yes: persons within a large household were split apart into separate dwellings
Dwelling created by splitting apart a large dwelling or household.
Technical Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Number of persons in large household before it was split
Number of persons in large household before it was split
Number of persons in large household before it was split
Number of persons in large household before it was split
Number of persons in large household before it was split
Number of persons in large household before it was split
All households
Household was not split
31
31
32
32
36
36
41
41
45
45
48
48
50
50
51
51
56
56
58
58
73
73
85
85
91
91
94
94
109
109
114
114
156
156
180
180
246
246
Number of persons in large household before it was split.
Technical Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Dwelling appears to be a collective
Dwelling appears to be a collective
Dwelling appears to be a collective
Dwelling appears to be a collective
Dwelling appears to be a collective
Dwelling appears to be a collective
All households
No
1
Yes
Dwelling appears to be a collective.
Technical Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Type of settlement
Type of settlement
Type of settlement
Type of settlement
Type of settlement
Type of settlement
All households
1
Non-indigenous
2
Indigenous
This variable indicates whether the type of the settlement is indigenous.
Other Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Strata
Strata
Strata
Strata
Strata
Strata
All households
This variable is the strata identifier for the sample. Strata is a constructed variable that captures implicit geographic stratification resulting from the sample design. It is created by assigning a unique identifier to groups of between 10 and 19 adjacent households. Additional documentation is available on the Variance Estimation page.
Geography: M-Z Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Household weight
Household weight
Household weight
Household weight
Household weight
HHWT indicates the number of households in the population represented by the household in the sample.
For the samples that are truly weighted (see the comparability discussion), HHWT must be used to yield accurate household-level statistics.
NOTE: HHWT has 2 implied decimal places. That is, the last two digits of the eight-digit variable are decimal digits, but there is no actual decimal in the data.
Technical Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
2nd subnational geographic level, world [consistent boundaries over time]
2nd subnational geographic level, world [consistent boundaries over time]
2nd subnational geographic level, world [consistent boundaries over time]
2nd subnational geographic level, world [consistent boundaries over time]
2nd subnational geographic level, world [consistent boundaries over time]
32002001
City of Buenos Aires [Department: Argentina]
32006001
La Plata [Department: Argentina]
32006002
General Pueyrredón [Department: Argentina]
32006003
Pilar [Department: Argentina]
32006004
Bahía Blanca [Department: Argentina]
32006005
Escobar [Department: Argentina]
32006006
San Nicolás [Department: Argentina]
32006007
Tandil [Department: Argentina]
32006008
Zárate [Department: Argentina]
32006009
Olavarría [Department: Argentina]
32006010
Pergamino [Department: Argentina]
32006011
Luján [Department: Argentina]
32006012
Campana [Department: Argentina]
32006013
Necochea [Department: Argentina]
32006014
Junín [Department: Argentina]
32006015
Berisso [Department: Argentina]
32006016
General Rodríguez [Department: Argentina]
32006017
Presidente Perón, San Vicente [Department: Argentina]
32006018
General Lavalle, La Costa [Department: Argentina]
32006019
Azul [Department: Argentina]
32006020
Chivilcoy [Department: Argentina]
32006021
Mercedes [Department: Argentina]
32006022
Balcarce, Lobería [Department: Argentina]
32006023
Coronel de Marine L. Rosales [Department: Argentina]
32006024
General Viamonte, Lincoln [Department: Argentina]
32006025
Chascomus, Magdalena, Punta Indio [Department: Argentina]
32006026
Alberti, Roque Pérez, 25 de Mayo [Department: Argentina]
32006027
San Pedro [Department: Argentina]
32006028
Tres Arroyos [Department: Argentina]
32006029
Ensenada [Department: Argentina]
32006030
Bolívar, General Alvear, Tapalqué [Department: Argentina]
32006031
Cañuelas [Department: Argentina]
32006032
Maipú [Department: Argentina]
32006033
General Las Heras, Lobos [Department: Argentina]
32006034
Coronel Dorrego, Coronel Pringles, Monte Hermoso, Tornquist [Department: Argentina]
32006035
Chacabuco [Department: Argentina]
32006036
9 de Julio [Department: Argentina]
32006037
Puan, Villarino [Department: Argentina]
32006038
Trenque Lauquen [Department: Argentina]
32006039
Ayacucho, General Guido, Pila, Rauch [Department: Argentina]
32006040
Carmen de Areco, Navarro, Suipacha [Department: Argentina]
32006041
General Alvarado [Department: Argentina]
32006042
Bragado [Department: Argentina]
32006043
Adolfo González Chaves, Benito Juárez, San Cayetano [Department: Argentina]
32006044
Pehuajó [Department: Argentina]
32006045
Coronel Suárez [Department: Argentina]
32006046
Guaminí, Pellegrini, Rivadavia, Tres Lomas [Department: Argentina]
32006047
Capitán Sarmiento, San Antonio de Areco [Department: Argentina]
32006048
Ramallo [Department: Argentina]
32006049
Salto [Department: Argentina]
32006050
Saladillo [Department: Argentina]
32006051
Baradero [Department: Argentina]
32006052
General Arenales, Leandro N. Alem [Department: Argentina]
32006053
General Villegas [Department: Argentina]
32006054
General Juan Madariaga, Pinamar, Villa Gesell [Department: Argentina]
32006055
Patagones [Department: Argentina]
32006056
Arrecifes [Department: Argentina]
32006057
Exaltación de la Cruz [Department: Argentina]
32006058
General Belgrano, General Paz [Department: Argentina]
32006059
Dolores [Department: Argentina]
32006060
Daireaux, Hipólito Yrigoyen [Department: Argentina]
32006061
Brandsen [Department: Argentina]
32006062
Adolfo Alsina, Salliqueló [Department: Argentina]
32006063
Colón [Department: Argentina]
32006064
Las Flores [Department: Argentina]
32006065
Carlos Tejedor, Florentino Ameghino, General Pinto [Department: Argentina]
32006066
Rojas [Department: Argentina]
32006067
San Andrés de Giles [Department: Argentina]
32006068
Carlos Casares [Department: Argentina]
32006069
Mar Chiquita [Department: Argentina]
32006070
Monte [Department: Argentina]
32006071
General La Madrid, Laprida [Department: Argentina]
32006072
Saavedra [Department: Argentina]
32006073
Castelli, Maipú, Tordillo [Department: Argentina]
32006074
La Matanza [Department: Argentina]
32006075
Lomas de Zamora [Department: Argentina]
32006076
Quilmes [Department: Argentina]
32006077
Almirante Brown [Department: Argentina]
32006078
Merlo [Department: Argentina]
32006079
Lanus [Department: Argentina]
32006080
Moreno [Department: Argentina]
32006081
Florencio Varela [Department: Argentina]
32006082
General San Martín [Department: Argentina]
32006083
Tigre [Department: Argentina]
32006084
Avellaneda [Department: Argentina]
32006085
Tres de Febrero [Department: Argentina]
32006086
General Sarmiento, Jose C. Paz, Malvinas Argentinas, San Miguel [Department: Argentina]
32006087
Berazategui [Department: Argentina]
32006088
Hurlingham, Ituzaingo, Morón [Department: Argentina]
32006089
Esteban Echeverría, Ezeiza [Department: Argentina]
32006090
San Isidro [Department: Argentina]
32006091
Vicente López [Department: Argentina]
32006092
San Fernando [Department: Argentina]
32010001
Capital [Department: Argentina]
32010002
Andalgalá, Santa María [Department: Argentina]
32010003
Fray Mamerto Esquiú, Valle Viejo [Department: Argentina]
32010004
Belén, Pomán [Department: Argentina]
32010005
Ambato, Capayán, Paclín, Santa Rosa [Department: Argentina]
32010006
Ancasti, El Alto, La Paz [Department: Argentina]
32010007
Antofagasta de la Sierra, Tinogasta [Department: Argentina]
32014001
Capital [Department: Argentina]
32014002
Río Cuarto [Department: Argentina]
32014003
Colón [Department: Argentina]
32014004
San Justo [Department: Argentina]
32014005
Punilla [Department: Argentina]
32014006
General San Martín [Department: Argentina]
32014007
Tercero Arriba [Department: Argentina]
32014008
Río Segundo [Department: Argentina]
32014009
Unión [Department: Argentina]
32014010
Marcos Juárez [Department: Argentina]
32014011
Santa María [Department: Argentina]
32014012
Cruz del Eje, Minas, Pocho [Department: Argentina]
32014013
Juárez Celman [Department: Argentina]
32014014
San Javier [Department: Argentina]
32014015
Calamuchita [Department: Argentina]
32014016
Ischilín, Totoral [Department: Argentina]
32014017
Río Primero [Department: Argentina]
32014018
Presidente Roque Saénz Peña [Department: Argentina]
32014019
San Alberto [Department: Argentina]
32014020
General Roca [Department: Argentina]
32014021
Río Seco, Sobremonte, Tulumba [Department: Argentina]
32018001
Capital [Department: Argentina]
32018002
Goya [Department: Argentina]
32018003
Santo Tomé [Department: Argentina]
32018004
Berón de Astrada, Concepción, General Paz, San Roque [Department: Argentina]
32018005
Curuzú Cuatiá, Sauce [Department: Argentina]
32018006
Paso de los Libres [Department: Argentina]
32018007
Ituzaingó, San Miguel [Department: Argentina]
32018008
Empedrado, Mburucuyá, San Luis del Palmar [Department: Argentina]
32018009
Mercedes [Department: Argentina]
32018010
Bella Vista [Department: Argentina]
32018011
Monte Caseros [Department: Argentina]
32018012
Esquina [Department: Argentina]
32018013
Lavalle [Department: Argentina]
32018014
Saladas [Department: Argentina]
32018015
Itatí, San Cosme [Department: Argentina]
32018016
General Alvear, San Martín [Department: Argentina]
32022001
San Fernando [Department: Argentina]
32022002
Comandante Fernandez [Department: Argentina]
32022003
Libertador General San Martín, 1 de Mayo [Department: Argentina]
32022004
General Güemes [Department: Argentina]
32022005
San Lorenzo, Sargento Cabral, 25 de Mayo [Department: Argentina]
32022006
Mayor Luis J. Fontana [Department: Argentina]
32022007
9 de Julio, O'Higgins [Department: Argentina]
32022008
General Donovan, Libertad, Presidencia de La Plaza, Tapenaga [Department: Argentina]
32022009
General Belgrano, Independencia [Department: Argentina]
32022010
Almirante Brown [Department: Argentina]
32022011
Quitilipi [Department: Argentina]
32022012
12 de Octubre, 2 de Abril, Fray Justo Sta. María de Oro [Department: Argentina]
32022013
Chacabuco [Department: Argentina]
32022014
Bermejo [Department: Argentina]
32022015
Maipú [Department: Argentina]
32026001
Escalante [Department: Argentina]
32026002
Rawson [Department: Argentina]
32026003
Biedma [Department: Argentina]
32026004
Futaleufú [Department: Argentina]
32026005
Florentino Ameghino, Gaimán, Gastre, Mártires, Paso de los Indios, Río Senguer, Sarmiento, Tehuelches, Telsen [Department: Argentina]
32026006
Cushamen, Languiñeo [Department: Argentina]
32030000
Entre Rios [district unknown] [Department: Argentina]
32030001
Parana [Department: Argentina]
32030002
Colón, Concordia, Federal, Feliciano, San Salvador, Villaguay [Department: Argentina]
32030003
Gualeguaychú, Islas del Ibicuy [Department: Argentina]
32030004
Uruguay [Department: Argentina]
32030005
Federación [Department: Argentina]
32030006
La Paz [Department: Argentina]
32030007
Gualeguay [Department: Argentina]
32030008
Diamante [Department: Argentina]
32030009
Nogoyá [Department: Argentina]
32030010
Victoria [Department: Argentina]
32030011
Tala [Department: Argentina]
32034001
Formosa [Department: Argentina]
32034002
Laishi, Pilagás, Pirané [Department: Argentina]
32034003
Pilcomayo [Department: Argentina]
32034004
Bermejo, Patiño [Department: Argentina]
32034005
Matacos, Ramón Lista [Department: Argentina]
32038001
Dr. Manuel Belgrano, Palpalá [Department: Argentina]
32038002
El Carmen, San Antonio [Department: Argentina]
32038003
Ledesma, Santa Bárbara [Department: Argentina]
32038004
San Pedro [Department: Argentina]
32038005
Cochinoca, Rinconada, Santa Catalina, Susques, Tumbaya, Yaví [Department: Argentina]
32038006
Humahuaca, Tilcara, Valle Grande [Department: Argentina]
32042001
Capital [Department: Argentina]
32042002
Maracó [Department: Argentina]
32042003
Conhello, Rancul, Toay, Trenel [Department: Argentina]
32042004
Atreucó, Catriló, Guatrache, Quemú-Quemú [Department: Argentina]
32042005
Chapaleufú, Realicó [Department: Argentina]
32042006
Caleu-Caleu, Cura-Co, Chalileo, Chical-Có, Lihuel Calel, Limay Mahuida, Leventué, Puelén [Department: Argentina]
32042007
Hucal, Utracán [Department: Argentina]
32046001
Capital [Department: Argentina]
32046002
Chilecito [Department: Argentina]
32046003
Coronel Felipe Varela, Famatina, General Angel V. Peñaloza, General Juan F. Quiroga, General Lamadrid, Vinchina, Independencia, Sanagasta [Department: Argentina]
32046004
General Ocampo, General San Martín, Rosario Vera Peñaloza [Department: Argentina]
32046005
Arauco, Castro Barros, San Blas de los Sauces [Department: Argentina]
32046006
Chamical, General Belgrano [Department: Argentina]
32050001
Guaymallén [Department: Argentina]
32050002
Las Heras [Department: Argentina]
32050003
Godoy Cruz [Department: Argentina]
32050004
San Rafael [Department: Argentina]
32050005
Maipú [Department: Argentina]
32050006
San Martín [Department: Argentina]
32050007
Luján de Cuyo [Department: Argentina]
32050008
Capital [Department: Argentina]
32050009
Rivadavia [Department: Argentina]
32050010
Tunuyán [Department: Argentina]
32050011
General Alvear [Department: Argentina]
32050012
Junín [Department: Argentina]
32050013
Lavalle [Department: Argentina]
32050014
San Carlos [Department: Argentina]
32050015
Tupungato [Department: Argentina]
32050016
Malargue [Department: Argentina]
32050017
La Paz, Santa Rosa [Department: Argentina]
32054001
Capital, Leandro N. Alem [Department: Argentina]
32054002
Oberá [Department: Argentina]
32054003
Iguazú [Department: Argentina]
32054004
El Dorado [Department: Argentina]
32054005
Guaraní [Department: Argentina]
32054006
San Ignacio [Department: Argentina]
32054007
Cainguas [Department: Argentina]
32054008
Libertador General San Martín [Department: Argentina]
32054009
Apóstoles [Department: Argentina]
32054010
General Manuel Belgrano [Department: Argentina]
32054011
Montecarlo [Department: Argentina]
32054012
Concepción, San Javier [Department: Argentina]
32054013
San Pedro [Department: Argentina]
32054014
25 de Mayo [Department: Argentina]
32054015
Candelaria [Department: Argentina]
32058001
Confluencia [Department: Argentina]
32058002
Aluminé, Añelo, Catán-Lil, Collón-Cura, Loncopué, Minas, Ñorquin, Picún-Leufú, Picunches [Department: Argentina]
32058003
Huiliches, Lácar, Los Lagos [Department: Argentina]
32058004
Chos Malal, Pehuenches [Department: Argentina]
32058005
Zapala [Department: Argentina]
32062001
General Roca [Department: Argentina]
32062002
Bariloche [Department: Argentina]
32062003
Adolfo Alsina [Department: Argentina]
32062004
El Cuy, 9 de Julio, Ñorquincó, Pilcaniyeu, Valcheta, 25 de Mayo [Department: Argentina]
32062005
Avellaneda [Department: Argentina]
32062006
San Antonio [Department: Argentina]
32062007
Conesa, Pichi Mahuida [Department: Argentina]
32066001
Capital [Department: Argentina]
32066002
General Jose de San Martín [Department: Argentina]
32066003
Iruya, Orán, Santa Victoria [Department: Argentina]
32066004
Anta [Department: Argentina]
32066005
La Caldera, Rosario de Lerma [Department: Argentina]
32066006
General Güemes [Department: Argentina]
32066007
Metán [Department: Argentina]
32066008
Guachipas, La Candelaria, Rosario de la Frontera [Department: Argentina]
32066009
Cerrillos [Department: Argentina]
32066010
Rivadavia [Department: Argentina]
32066011
Cachí, La Poma, Los Andes, Molinos, San Carlos [Department: Argentina]
32066012
Cafayate, La Vina [Department: Argentina]
32066013
Chicoana [Department: Argentina]
32070001
Rawson [Department: Argentina]
32070002
Capital [Department: Argentina]
32070003
Chimbas [Department: Argentina]
32070004
Rivadavia [Department: Argentina]
32070005
Angaco, Caucete, 25 de Mayo [Department: Argentina]
32070006
Pocito [Department: Argentina]
32070007
Santa Lucía [Department: Argentina]
32070008
Jachal, Valle Fértil [Department: Argentina]
32070009
Albardón [Department: Argentina]
32070010
Calingasta, Iglesia, Ullúm, Zonda [Department: Argentina]
32070011
Sarmiento [Department: Argentina]
32070012
9 de Julio, San Martín [Department: Argentina]
32074001
La Capital [Department: Argentina]
32074002
General Pedernera, Gobernador Dupuy [Department: Argentina]
32074003
Ayacucho, Belgrano, Coronel Pringles, Libertador General San Martín [Department: Argentina]
32074004
Junín [Department: Argentina]
32074005
Chacabuco [Department: Argentina]
32078001
Guer Aike [Department: Argentina]
32078002
Deseado [Department: Argentina]
32078003
Corpen Aike, Lago Argentino [Department: Argentina]
32078004
Lago Buenos Aires, Magallanes, Río Chico [Department: Argentina]
32082001
Rosario [Department: Argentina]
32082002
La Capital [Department: Argentina]
32082003
General López [Department: Argentina]
32082004
Castellanos [Department: Argentina]
32082005
General Obligado [Department: Argentina]
32082006
San Lorenzo [Department: Argentina]
32082007
Las Colonias [Department: Argentina]
32082008
Constitución [Department: Argentina]
32082009
San Jerónimo [Department: Argentina]
32082010
Caseros [Department: Argentina]
32082011
San Cristóbal [Department: Argentina]
32082012
Iriondo [Department: Argentina]
32082013
San Martín [Department: Argentina]
32082014
Vera [Department: Argentina]
32082015
Belgrano [Department: Argentina]
32082016
San Justo [Department: Argentina]
32082017
San Javier [Department: Argentina]
32082018
9 de Julio [Department: Argentina]
32082019
Garay [Department: Argentina]
32086001
Capital [Department: Argentina]
32086002
Banda [Department: Argentina]
32086003
Alberdi, Juan F. Ibarra, Moreno [Department: Argentina]
32086004
Río Hondo [Department: Argentina]
32086005
Robles [Department: Argentina]
32086006
Choya, Guasayan [Department: Argentina]
32086007
General Taboada [Department: Argentina]
32086008
Jiménez, Pellegrini [Department: Argentina]
32086009
Atamisqui, Salavina, San Martín [Department: Argentina]
32086010
Copo [Department: Argentina]
32086011
Loreto, Silipica [Department: Argentina]
32086012
Ojo de Agua, Quebrachos [Department: Argentina]
32086013
Aguirre, Belgrano, Mitre, Rivadavia [Department: Argentina]
32086014
Figueroa, Sarmiento [Department: Argentina]
32086015
Avellaneda [Department: Argentina]
32090001
Famaillá, Lules, Capital, Tafí del Valle, Tafí Viajo, Trancas, Yerba Buena [Department: Argentina]
32090002
Cruz Alta [Department: Argentina]
32090003
Chicligasta, Granero, Juan Bautista Alberdi, La Cocha, Monteros, Río Chico, Simoca [Department: Argentina]
32090004
Leales [Department: Argentina]
32090005
Burruyacú [Department: Argentina]
32094001
Río Grande, Antarctic Argentina [Department: Argentina]
32094002
Ushuaia [Department: Argentina]
32099999
Unknown [Department: Argentina]
40011001
Mittelburgenland, Südburgenland [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40011002
Nordburgenland [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40012004
Mostviertel-Eisenwurzen [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40012005
Niederösterreich-Süd [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40012006
Sankt Pölten [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40012007
Waldviertel [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40012008
Weinviertel [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40012009
Wiener Umland-Nordteil [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40012010
Wiener Umland-Südteil [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40013011
Wien [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40021012
Klagenfurt-Villach [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40021013
Oberkärnten [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40021014
Unterkärnten [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40022015
Graz [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40022016
Liezen [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40022017
Östliche Obersteiermark [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40022018
Oststeiermark [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40022019
West- und Südsteiermark [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40022020
Westliche Obersteiermark [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40031021
Innviertel [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40031022
Linz-Wels [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40031023
Mühlviertel [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40031024
Steyr-Kirchdorf [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40031025
Traunviertel [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40032026
Lungau, Pinzgau-Pongau [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40032028
Salzburg, Umgebung [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40033029
Außerfern, Tiroler Oberland [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40033030
Innsbruck [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40033031
Osttirol, Tiroler Unterland [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40034034
Bludenz-Bregenzer Wald [ENUTS 3: Austria]
40034035
Rheintal-Bodenseegebiet [ENUTS 3: Austria]
50010001
Barguna [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50010002
Barisal [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50010003
Bhola [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50010004
Jhalokati [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50010005
Patuakhali [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50010006
Pirojpur [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50020001
Bandarban [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50020002
Brahmanbaria [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50020003
Chandpur [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50020004
Chittagong [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50020005
Comilla [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50020006
Cox's Bazar [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50020007
Feni [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50020008
Khagrachhari [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50020009
Lakshmipur [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50020010
Noakhali [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50020011
Rangamati [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50030001
Dhaka [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50030002
Faridpur [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50030003
Gazipur [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50030004
Gopalganj [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50030005
Jamalpur [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50030006
Kishoreganj [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50030007
Madaripur [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50030008
Manikganj [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50030009
Munshiganj [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50030010
Mymensingh [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50030011
Narayanganj [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50030012
Narsingdi [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50030013
Netrokona [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50030014
Rajbari [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50030015
Shariatpur [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50030016
Sherpur [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50030017
Tangail [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50040001
Bagerhat [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50040002
Chuadanga [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50040003
Jessore [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50040004
Jhenaidaha [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50040005
Khulna [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50040006
Kushtia [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50040007
Magura [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50040008
Meherpur [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50040009
Narail [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50040010
Satkhira [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50050001
Bogra [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50050002
Joypurhat [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50050003
Naogaon [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50050004
Natore [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50050005
Chapai Nababganj [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50050006
Pabna [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50050007
Rajshahi [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50050008
Sirajganj [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50050009
Dinajpur [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50050010
Gaibandha [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50050011
Kurigram [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50050012
Lalmonirhat [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50050013
Nilphamari [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50050014
Panchagarh [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50050015
Rangpur [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50050016
Thakurgaon [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50060001
Habiganj [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50060002
Maulvi Bazar [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50060003
Sunamganj [Zilla: Bangladesh]
50060004
Sylhet [Zilla: Bangladesh]
68001001
Oropeza [Province: Bolivia]
68001002
Nor Cinti [Province: Bolivia]
68001003
Zudáñez, Belisario Boeto [Province: Bolivia]
68001004
Hernando Siles [Province: Bolivia]
68001005
Tomina [Province: Bolivia]
68001006
Yamparáez [Province: Bolivia]
68001007
Azurduy [Province: Bolivia]
68001008
Sud Cinti [Province: Bolivia]
68001009
Luis Calvo [Province: Bolivia]
68002001
Murillo [Province: Bolivia]
68002002
Aroma, Gualberto Villarroel [Province: Bolivia]
68002003
Ingavi [Province: Bolivia]
68002004
Omasuyos [Province: Bolivia]
68002005
Nor Yungas, Caranavi [Province: Bolivia]
68002006
Los Andes [Province: Bolivia]
68002007
Larecaja [Province: Bolivia]
68002008
Sud Yungas [Province: Bolivia]
68002009
Inquisivi [Province: Bolivia]
68002010
Camacho [Province: Bolivia]
68002011
Pacajes, José Manuel Pando [Province: Bolivia]
68002012
Franz Tamayo, Abel Iturralde, Bautista Saavedra [Province: Bolivia]
68002013
Loayza [Province: Bolivia]
68002014
Muñecas [Province: Bolivia]
68002015
Manco Kápac [Province: Bolivia]
68003001
Cercado [Province: Bolivia]
68003002
Quillacollo [Province: Bolivia]
68003003
Chapare [Province: Bolivia]
68003004
Carrasco [Province: Bolivia]
68003005
Ayopaya [Province: Bolivia]
68003006
Arani, Tiraque [Province: Bolivia]
68003007
Punata [Province: Bolivia]
68003008
Mizque [Province: Bolivia]
68003009
Campero [Province: Bolivia]
68003010
Arque, Bolívar [Province: Bolivia]
68003011
Esteban Arce [Province: Bolivia]
68003012
Germán Jordán [Province: Bolivia]
68003013
Tapacarí [Province: Bolivia]
68003014
Capinota [Province: Bolivia]
68004001
Cercado, Tomás Barrón [Province: Bolivia]
68004002
Eduardo Avaroa, Poopó, Sebastián Pagador [Province: Bolivia]
68004003
Sajama, Litoral de Atacama, Ladislao Cabrera, Atahuallpa, San Pedro de Totora, Puerto de Mejillones [Province: Bolivia]
68004004
Carangas, Saucarí, Sud Carangas, Nor Carangas [Province: Bolivia]
68004005
Pantaleón Dalence [Province: Bolivia]
68005001
Tomás Frias [Province: Bolivia]
68005002
Chayanta [Province: Bolivia]
68005003
Rafael Bustillo [Province: Bolivia]
68005004
Cornelio Saavedra [Province: Bolivia]
68005005
José María Linares [Province: Bolivia]
68005006
Charcas, Bernardino Bilbao Rioja [Province: Bolivia]
68005007
Sud Chichas [Province: Bolivia]
68005008
Antonio Quijarro [Province: Bolivia]
68005009
Nor Chichas [Province: Bolivia]
68005010
Modesto Omiste [Province: Bolivia]
68005011
Alonso de Ibáñez [Province: Bolivia]
68005012
Nor Lípez, Sur Lípez, Daniel Campos, Enrique Baldivieso [Province: Bolivia]
68006001
Cercado [Province: Bolivia]
68006002
Gran Chaco [Province: Bolivia]
68006003
Aniceto Arce [Province: Bolivia]
68006004
Avilés, Méndez [Province: Bolivia]
68006005
Burnet O'Connor [Province: Bolivia]
68007001
Andrés Ibáñez [Province: Bolivia]
68007002
Obispo Santiestevan [Province: Bolivia]
68007003
Ñuflo de Chávez, Guarayos [Province: Bolivia]
68007004
Cordillera [Province: Bolivia]
68007005
Chiquitos, Germán Busch [Province: Bolivia]
68007006
Ichilo [Province: Bolivia]
68007007
Velasco, Ángel Sandoval [Province: Bolivia]
68007008
Warnes [Province: Bolivia]
68007009
Vallegrande, Manuel María Caballero [Province: Bolivia]
68007010
Sara [Province: Bolivia]
68007011
Florida [Province: Bolivia]
68008001
Vaca Díez [Province: Bolivia]
68008002
Cercado [Province: Bolivia]
68008003
José Ballivián [Province: Bolivia]
68008004
Moxos, Marbán [Province: Bolivia]
68008005
Mamoré, Iténez [Province: Bolivia]
68008006
Yacuma [Province: Bolivia]
68009001
Nicolás Suárez [Province: Bolivia]
68009002
Manuripi, Madre de Dios, Abuná, Federico Román [Province: Bolivia]
116001001
Mongkol Borei [District: Cambodia]
116001002
Serei Saophoan [District: Cambodia]
116001003
Preah Netr Preah [District: Cambodia]
116001004
Thma Puok [District: Cambodia]
116001005
Svay Chek [District: Cambodia]
116001006
Ou Chrov [District: Cambodia]
116001007
Phnum Srok [District: Cambodia]
116001008
Malai [District: Cambodia]
116001009
Banteay Meanchey province [district unknown] [District: Cambodia]
116002001
Svay Pao [District: Cambodia]
116002002
Koah Krala, Moung Ruessei [District: Cambodia]
116002003
Bat Dambang [District: Cambodia]
116002004
Sangkae [District: Cambodia]
116002005
Bavel [District: Cambodia]
116002006
Banan [District: Cambodia]
116002007
Aek Phnum [District: Cambodia]
116002008
Kamrieng [District: Cambodia]
116002009
Phnom Proek [District: Cambodia]
116002010
Rotonak Mondol [District: Cambodia]
116002011
Samlout [District: Cambodia]
116002012
Sampov Lun [District: Cambodia]
116002013
Battambang province [district unknown] [District: Cambodia]
116003001
Tboung Khmum [District: Cambodia]
116003002
Memot [District: Cambodia]
116003003
Ponhea Kraek [District: Cambodia]
116003004
Prey Chhor [District: Cambodia]
116003005
Stueng Trang [District: Cambodia]
116003006
Chamkar Leu [District: Cambodia]
116003007
Batheay [District: Cambodia]
116003008
Kampong Siem [District: Cambodia]
116003009
Krouch Chhmar [District: Cambodia]
116003010
Kang Meas [District: Cambodia]
116003011
Srei Santhor [District: Cambodia]
116003012
Cheung Prey [District: Cambodia]
116003013
Ou Reang Ov [District: Cambodia]
116003014
Dambae [District: Cambodia]
116003015
Kaoh Soutin [District: Cambodia]
116003016
Kampong Cham [District: Cambodia]
116003017
Kampong Cham [district unknown] [District: Cambodia]
116004001
Rolea B'ier [District: Cambodia]
116004002
Kampong Tralach [District: Cambodia]
116004003
Sameakki Mean Chey [District: Cambodia]
116004004
Tuek Phos [District: Cambodia]
116004005
Baribour [District: Cambodia]
116004006
Kampong Leaeng [District: Cambodia]
116004007
Kampong Chhnang [District: Cambodia]
116004008
Chol Kiri [District: Cambodia]
116005001
Samraong Tong [District: Cambodia]
116005002
Odongk [District: Cambodia]
116005003
Basedth [District: Cambodia]
116005004
Kong Pisei [District: Cambodia]
116005005
Phnum Sruoch [District: Cambodia]
116005006
Thpong [District: Cambodia]
116005007
Chbar Mon [District: Cambodia]
116005008
Aoral [District: Cambodia]
116006001
Baray [District: Cambodia]
116006002
Stoung [District: Cambodia]
116006003
Kampong Svay [District: Cambodia]
116006004
Santuk [District: Cambodia]
116006005
Stueng Saen [District: Cambodia]
116006006
Sandan [District: Cambodia]
116006007
Prasat Balangk [District: Cambodia]
116006008
Prasat Sambour [District: Cambodia]
116007001
Kampot [District: Cambodia]
116007002
Chhuk [District: Cambodia]
116007003
Kampong Trach [District: Cambodia]
116007004
Banteay Meas [District: Cambodia]
116007005
Angkor Chey [District: Cambodia]
116007006
Dang Tong [District: Cambodia]
116007007
Chum Kiri [District: Cambodia]
116007008
Kampong Bay [District: Cambodia]
116008001
S'ang [District: Cambodia]
116008002
Kien Svay [District: Cambodia]
116008003
Kaoh Thum [District: Cambodia]
116008004
Angk Snuol [District: Cambodia]
116008005
Khsach Kandal [District: Cambodia]
116008006
Ponhea Lueu [District: Cambodia]
116008007
Kandal Stueng [District: Cambodia]
116008008
Mukh Kampul [District: Cambodia]
116008009
Ta Khmau [District: Cambodia]
116008010
Lvea Aem [District: Cambodia]
116008011
Leuk Daek [District: Cambodia]
116009001
Botum Sakor, Srae Ambel, Kampong Seila [District: Cambodia]
116009002
Kaoh Kong, Kiri Sakor, Mondol Seima, Thma Bang [District: Cambodia]
116009003
Smach Mean Chey [District: Cambodia]
116010001
Snuol [District: Cambodia]
116010002
Preaek Prasab [District: Cambodia]
116010003
Sambour [District: Cambodia]
116010004
Chhloung [District: Cambodia]
116010005
Kracheh [District: Cambodia]
116010006
Kratie province [district unknown] [District: Cambodia]
116011001
Kaev Seima, Saen Monourom [District: Cambodia]
116011002
Kaoh Nheaek, Ou Reang, Pech Chenda [District: Cambodia]
116012001
Mean Chey [District: Cambodia]
116012002
Dangkao [District: Cambodia]
116012003
Chamkar Mon [District: Cambodia]
116012004
Russei Kaev [District: Cambodia]
116012005
Tuol Kouk [District: Cambodia]
116012006
Doun Penh [District: Cambodia]
116012007
Prampir Meakkakra [District: Cambodia]
116012008
Phnom Penh province [district unknown] [District: Cambodia]
116013001
Rovieng, Sangkom Thmei [District: Cambodia]
116013002
Chhaeb, Choam Khsant [District: Cambodia]
116013003
Kuleaen, Tbaeng Mean Chey [District: Cambodia]
116013004
Chey Saen [District: Cambodia]
116013005
Preah Vihear province [district unknown] [District: Cambodia]
116014001
Preah Sdach [District: Cambodia]
116014002
Kampong Trabaek [District: Cambodia]
116014003
Pea Reang [District: Cambodia]
116014004
Me Sang [District: Cambodia]
116014005
Kamchay Mear [District: Cambodia]
116014006
Ba Phnum [District: Cambodia]
116014007
Peam Chor [District: Cambodia]
116014008
Peam Ro [District: Cambodia]
116014009
Sithor Kandal [District: Cambodia]
116014010
Kanhchriech [District: Cambodia]
116014011
Kampong Leav [District: Cambodia]
116014012
Prey Veaeng [District: Cambodia]
116014013
Prey Veng province [district unknown] [District: Cambodia]
116015001
Bakan [District: Cambodia]
116015002
Krakor [District: Cambodia]
116015003
Phnum Kravanh, Veal Veaeng [District: Cambodia]
116015004
Sampov Meas [District: Cambodia]
116015005
Kandieng [District: Cambodia]
116016001
Andoung Meas, Lumphat, Ou Ya Dav [District: Cambodia]
116016002
Bar Kaev, Ou Chum [District: Cambodia]
116016003
Koun Mom, Ta Veaeng, Veun Sai [District: Cambodia]
116016004
Ban Lung [District: Cambodia]
116017001
Siem Reab [District: Cambodia]
116017002
Chi Kraeng [District: Cambodia]
116017003
Puok [District: Cambodia]
116017004
Soutr Nikom [District: Cambodia]
116017005
Prasat Bakong [District: Cambodia]
116017006
Kralanh [District: Cambodia]
116017007
Angkor Chum [District: Cambodia]
116017008
Banteay Srei [District: Cambodia]
116017009
Anlong Veang, Chong Kal, Svay Leu, Trapeang Prasat, Varin [District: Cambodia]
116017010
Srei Snam [District: Cambodia]
116017011
Angkor Thum [District: Cambodia]
116017012
Samraong [District: Cambodia]
116017013
Banteay Ampil [District: Cambodia]
116018001
Stueng Hav, Prey Nob [District: Cambodia]
116018002
Mittakpheap [District: Cambodia]
116018003
Sihanoukville province [district unknown] [District: Cambodia]
116019001
Siem Bouk, Thala Barivat [District: Cambodia]
116019002
Sesan, Siem Pang [District: Cambodia]
116019003
Stueng Traeng [District: Cambodia]
116020001
Svay Chrum [District: Cambodia]
116020002
Romeas Haek [District: Cambodia]
116020003
Kampong Rou [District: Cambodia]
116020004
Rumduol [District: Cambodia]
116020005
Svay Teab [District: Cambodia]
116020006
Svay Rieng [District: Cambodia]
116020007
Chantrea [District: Cambodia]
116020008
Svay Rienq province [district unknown] [District: Cambodia]
116021001
Tram Kak [District: Cambodia]
116021002
Bati [District: Cambodia]
116021003
Samraong [District: Cambodia]
116021004
Treang [District: Cambodia]
116021005
Kiri Vong [District: Cambodia]
116021006
Prey Kabbas [District: Cambodia]
116021007
Kaoh Andaet [District: Cambodia]
116021008
Angkor Borei [District: Cambodia]
116021009
Doun Kaev [District: Cambodia]
116021010
Borei Cholsar [District: Cambodia]
116023001
Damnak Chang'aeur, Kaeb [District: Cambodia]
116024001
Pailin [District: Cambodia]
116024002
Sala Krau [District: Cambodia]
116099999
Unknown [District: Cambodia]
120002001
Haute Sanaga [Department: Cameroon]
120002002
Lekié [Department: Cameroon]
120002003
Mbam et Inoubou, Mbam et Kim [Department: Cameroon]
120002004
Mefou et Akono, Mefou et Afamba [Department: Cameroon]
120002005
Mfoundi [Department: Cameroon]
120002006
Nyong et Kéllé [Department: Cameroon]
120002007
Nyong et Mfoumou [Department: Cameroon]
120002008
Nyong et So'o [Department: Cameroon]
120002009
Dja et Lobo [Department: Cameroon]
120002010
Mvilla, Vallée du Ntem, Océan [Department: Cameroon]
120003001
Boumba et Ngoko [Department: Cameroon]
120003002
Haut Nyong [Department: Cameroon]
120003003
Kadey [Department: Cameroon]
120003004
Lom et Djerem [Department: Cameroon]
120004001
Vina, Djerem, Faro et Déo, Mayo Banyo, Mbéré [Department: Cameroon]
120004002
Diamaré, Mayo Kani [Department: Cameroon]
120004003
Logone et Chari [Department: Cameroon]
120004004
Mayo Danay [Department: Cameroon]
120004005
Mayo Tsanaga, Mayo Sava [Department: Cameroon]
120004006
Mayo Louti, Bénoué, Faro, Mayo Rey [Department: Cameroon]
120005001
Moungo [Department: Cameroon]
120005002
Nkam [Department: Cameroon]
120005003
Sanaga Maritime [Department: Cameroon]
120005004
Wouri [Department: Cameroon]
120007001
Menchum, Boyo [Department: Cameroon]
120007002
Bui [Department: Cameroon]
120007003
Donga Mantung [Department: Cameroon]
120007004
Mezam, Ngo Ketungja [Department: Cameroon]
120007005
Momo [Department: Cameroon]
120008001
Bamboutos [Department: Cameroon]
120008002
Haut Nkam [Department: Cameroon]
120008003
Mifi, Hauts Plateaux, Koung Khi [Department: Cameroon]
120008004
Menoua [Department: Cameroon]
120008005
Ndé [Department: Cameroon]
120008006
Noun [Department: Cameroon]
120010001
Fako [Department: Cameroon]
120010002
Koupe et Manengouba, Meme [Department: Cameroon]
120010003
Manyu, Lebialem [Department: Cameroon]
120010004
Ndian [Department: Cameroon]
188001001
San José [Canton: Costa Rica]
188001002
Desamparados [Canton: Costa Rica]
188001003
Pérez Zeledón [Canton: Costa Rica]
188001004
Goicoechea [Canton: Costa Rica]
188001005
Alajuelita [Canton: Costa Rica]
188001006
Aserrí, León Cortés [Canton: Costa Rica]
188001007
Curridabat [Canton: Costa Rica]
188001008
Tibás [Canton: Costa Rica]
188001009
Canton Vásquez de Coronado [Canton: Costa Rica]
188001010
Moravia [Canton: Costa Rica]
188001011
Escazú [Canton: Costa Rica]
188001012
Montes de Oca [Canton: Costa Rica]
188001013
Santa Ana [Canton: Costa Rica]
188001014
Puriscal, Turrubares [Canton: Costa Rica]
188001015
Mora [Canton: Costa Rica]
188001016
Tarrazú, Dota [Canton: Costa Rica]
188001017
Acosta [Canton: Costa Rica]
188002001
Alajuela [Canton: Costa Rica]
188002002
San Carlos [Canton: Costa Rica]
188002003
Grecia, Upala, Los Chiles, Guatuso [Canton: Costa Rica]
188002004
San Ramón, San Mateo [Canton: Costa Rica]
188002005
Naranjo [Canton: Costa Rica]
188002006
Palmares [Canton: Costa Rica]
188002007
Alfaro Ruíz, Valverde Vega [Canton: Costa Rica]
188002008
Póas [Canton: Costa Rica]
188002009
Atenas [Canton: Costa Rica]
188002010
Orotina [Canton: Costa Rica]
188003001
Cartago [Canton: Costa Rica]
188003002
La Unión [Canton: Costa Rica]
188003003
Jiménez, Turrialba [Canton: Costa Rica]
188003004
Canton Paraíso, Alvarado [Canton: Costa Rica]
188003005
Oreamuno [Canton: Costa Rica]
188003006
El Guarco [Canton: Costa Rica]
188004001
Heredia, Sarapiquí [Canton: Costa Rica]
188004002
San Rafael [Canton: Costa Rica]
188004003
Santo Domingo [Canton: Costa Rica]
188004004
Belén, Flores [Canton: Costa Rica]
188004005
Barva [Canton: Costa Rica]
188004006
Santa Bárbara [Canton: Costa Rica]
188004007
San Pablo [Canton: Costa Rica]
188004008
San Isidro [Canton: Costa Rica]
188005001
Nicoya, Bagaces, Nandayure, Hojancha [Canton: Costa Rica]
188005002
Liberia, La Cruz [Canton: Costa Rica]
188005003
Cañas, Abangares, Tilarán [Canton: Costa Rica]
188005004
Santa Cruz [Canton: Costa Rica]
188005005
Carrillo [Canton: Costa Rica]
188006001
Puntarenas, Garabito [Canton: Costa Rica]
188006002
Golfito, Coto Brus, Corredores [Canton: Costa Rica]
188006003
Buenos Aires [Canton: Costa Rica]
188006004
Aguirre, Parrita [Canton: Costa Rica]
188006005
Esparza, Montes de Oro [Canton: Costa Rica]
188006006
Osa [Canton: Costa Rica]
188007001
Pococi, Guácimo [Canton: Costa Rica]
188007002
Limón, Talamanca, Matina [Canton: Costa Rica]
188007003
Siquirres [Canton: Costa Rica]
218001001
Cuenca [Canton: Ecuador]
218001002
Gualaceo, Chordeleg [Canton: Ecuador]
218001003
Pucará, Santa Isabel, Camilo Ponce Enríquez [Canton: Ecuador]
218001004
Paute, El Pan, Sevilla de Oro, Guachapala [Canton: Ecuador]
218001005
Girón, Nabón, San Fernando, Oña [Canton: Ecuador]
218001006
Sigsig [Canton: Ecuador]
218001099
Azuay [unknown] [Canton: Ecuador]
218002001
Guaranda, Echeandía, Las Naves [Canton: Ecuador]
218002002
Chillanes, San Miguel [Canton: Ecuador]
218002003
Chimbo, Caluma [Canton: Ecuador]
218004001
Tulcán, San Pedro de Huaca [Canton: Ecuador]
218004002
Bolívar, Montúfar [Canton: Ecuador]
218004003
Espejo, Mira [Canton: Ecuador]
218005001
Latacunga, Sigchos [Canton: Ecuador]
218005002
La Maná, Pujilí [Canton: Ecuador]
218005003
Salcedo [Canton: Ecuador]
218005004
Saquisilí [Canton: Ecuador]
218005005
Pangua [Canton: Ecuador]
218006001
Riobamba, Chambo [Canton: Ecuador]
218006002
Alausí, Chunchi, Cumandá [Canton: Ecuador]
218006003
Colta, Pallatanga [Canton: Ecuador]
218006004
Guano, Penipe [Canton: Ecuador]
218006005
Guamote [Canton: Ecuador]
218007001
Machala, El Guabo [Canton: Ecuador]
218007002
Arenillas, Huaquillas, Las Lajas [Canton: Ecuador]
218007003
Chilla, Pasaje [Canton: Ecuador]
218007004
Santa Rosa [Canton: Ecuador]
218007005
Atahualpa, Portovelo, Zaruma [Canton: Ecuador]
218007006
Balsas, Marcabelí, Piñas [Canton: Ecuador]
218009001
El Carmen, Flavio Alfaro, Chone, Pedro Vicente, Maldonado, Sucre, San Miguel de los Bancos, Quito, Puerto Quito, Palestina, Colimes, Balzar, El Empalme, San Vicente, Jama, Mocache, Buena Fé, Valencia, Manga del cura, La Concordia, Quinindé, Atacames,[...]
218009002
Guayaquil, Balao, Playas, Durán [Canton: Ecuador]
218009003
Biblián, Cañar, La Troncal, El Tambo, Suscal, Alfredo Baquerizo Moreno (Jujan), El Triunfo, Milagro, Naranjito, San Jacinto de Yaguachi, Simón Bolívar, Coronel Marcelino Maridueña, General Antonio Elizalde, El Piedrero [Canton: Ecuador]
218009004
Portoviejo [Canton: Ecuador]
218009005
Daule, Pedro Carbo, Santa Lucía, Lomas de Sargentillo, Nobol, Isidro Ayora [Canton: Ecuador]
218009006
Manta [Canton: Ecuador]
218009007
Babahoyo, Montalvo [Canton: Ecuador]
218009008
La Libertad, Salinas [Canton: Ecuador]
218009009
Santa Elena, San Cristóbal, Isabela, Santa Cruz [Canton: Ecuador]
218009010
Vinces, Palenque [Canton: Ecuador]
218009011
Jipijapa, Puerto López [Canton: Ecuador]
218009012
Junín, Rocafuerte, Tosagua [Canton: Ecuador]
218009013
Montecristi, Jaramijó [Canton: Ecuador]
218009014
Cayambe [Canton: Ecuador]
218009015
Rumiñahui [Canton: Ecuador]
218009016
Ventanas, Quinsaloma [Canton: Ecuador]
218009017
San Lorenzo, Eloy Alfaro [Canton: Ecuador]
218009018
Mejía [Canton: Ecuador]
218009019
Azogues, Déleg [Canton: Ecuador]
218009020
Bolívar, Pichincha [Canton: Ecuador]
218009021
Naranjal [Canton: Ecuador]
218009022
Samborondón [Canton: Ecuador]
218009023
Santa Ana, Olmedo [Canton: Ecuador]
218009024
Salitre (Urbina Jado) [Canton: Ecuador]
218009025
Baba [Canton: Ecuador]
218009026
Paján [Canton: Ecuador]
218009027
Puebloviejo [Canton: Ecuador]
218009028
Pedro Moncayo [Canton: Ecuador]
218009029
Urdaneta [Canton: Ecuador]
218009030
24 de Mayo [Canton: Ecuador]
218009031
Muisne [Canton: Ecuador]
218010001
Ibarra, Pimampiro, San Miguel de Urcuquí [Canton: Ecuador]
218010002
Otavalo [Canton: Ecuador]
218010003
Cotacachi, Las Golondrinas [Canton: Ecuador]
218010004
Antonio Ante [Canton: Ecuador]
218011001
Loja, Catamayo [Canton: Ecuador]
218011002
Calvas, Espíndola, Macará, Sozoranga, Quilanga [Canton: Ecuador]
218011003
Celica, Puyango, Zapotillo, Pindal [Canton: Ecuador]
218011004
Chaguarpamba, Gonzanamá, Paltas, Olmedo [Canton: Ecuador]
218011005
Saraguro [Canton: Ecuador]
218014001
Morona, Palora, Santiago, Sucúa, Huamboya, Taisha, Logroño, Pablo Sexto, Tiwintza [Canton: Ecuador]
218014002
Gualaquiza, Limón Indanza, San Juan Bosco [Canton: Ecuador]
218016001
Mera, Santa Clara, Arajuno, Pastaza [Canton: Ecuador]
218018001
Ambato, Cevallos, Mocha, Quero, Tisaleo [Canton: Ecuador]
218018002
Patate, San Pedro de Pelileo [Canton: Ecuador]
218018003
Santiago de Píllaro [Canton: Ecuador]
218018004
Baños de Agua Santa [Canton: Ecuador]
218019001
Zamora, Chinchipe, Nangaritza, Yacuambi, Yantzaza (Yanzatza), El Pangui, Centinela del Condór, Palanda, Paquisha [Canton: Ecuador]
218021001
Tena, Archidona, El Chaco, Quijos, Carlos Julio Arosemena Tola, Lago Agrio, Gonzalo Pizarro, Putumayo, Shushufindi, Sucumbíos, Cascales, Cuyabeno, Orellana, Aguarico, La Joya de los Sachas, Loreto [Canton: Ecuador]
218099999
Unknown [Canton: Ecuador]
222001001
Ahuachapán, San Lorenzo [Municipality: El Salvador]
222001002
Turín, El Refugio, Atiquizaya [Municipality: El Salvador]
222001003
San Francisco Menéndez [Municipality: El Salvador]
222001004
Tacuba [Municipality: El Salvador]
222001005
Jujutla [Municipality: El Salvador]
222001006
San Pedro Puxtla, Guaymango [Municipality: El Salvador]
222001007
Apaneca, Concepción de Ataco [Municipality: El Salvador]
222002001
Santa Ana, San Sebastián Salitrillo [Municipality: El Salvador]
222002002
Metapán, San Antonio Pajonal, Santiago de la Frontera, Santa Rosa Guachipilín, Masahuat, Texistepeque [Municipality: El Salvador]
222002003
Chalchuapa [Municipality: El Salvador]
222002004
Coatepeque [Municipality: El Salvador]
222002005
Candelaria de la Frontera, El Porvenir [Municipality: El Salvador]
222002006
El Congo [Municipality: El Salvador]
222003001
San Julián, Izalco [Municipality: El Salvador]
222003002
Nahulingo, Sonsonate [Municipality: El Salvador]
222003003
Acajutla [Municipality: El Salvador]
222003004
Nahuizalco [Municipality: El Salvador]
222003005
Armenia [Municipality: El Salvador]
222003006
Santa Isabel Ishuatán, Cuisnahuat, Caluco [Municipality: El Salvador]
222003007
San Antonio del Monte [Municipality: El Salvador]
222003008
Sonzacate [Municipality: El Salvador]
222003009
Juayúa [Municipality: El Salvador]
222003010
Santa Catarina Masahuat, Salcoatitán, Santo Domingo de Guzmán [Municipality: El Salvador]
222004001
Agua Caliente, La Palma, San Ignacio, Citalá, San Fernando, San Francisco Morazán, Dulce Nombre de María [Municipality: El Salvador]
222004002
El Paraíso, San Rafael, Santa Rita, Concepción Quezaltepeque, Ojos de Agua, Comalapa, La Laguna, El Carrizal [Municipality: El Salvador]
222004003
Nueva Concepción [Municipality: El Salvador]
222004004
Chalatenango [Municipality: El Salvador]
222004005
Nueva Trinidad, Las Vueltas, San Isidro Labrador, Cancasque, Potonico, San Miguel de Mercedes, San Antonio Los Ranchos, Azacualpa, San Luis del Carmen, San Francisco Lempa, San Antonio de la Cruz, Nombre de Jesús, Las Flores, Arcatao [Municipality: E[...]
222004006
La Reina, Tejutla [Municipality: El Salvador]
222005001
Nuevo Cuscatlán, Santa Tecla [Municipality: El Salvador]
222005002
Colón [Municipality: El Salvador]
222005003
Sacacoyo, Ciudad Arce [Municipality: El Salvador]
222005004
San Juan Opico [Municipality: El Salvador]
222005005
Quezaltepeque [Municipality: El Salvador]
222005006
Jicalapa, Tamanique, Chiltiupán, Teotepeque [Municipality: El Salvador]
222005007
La Libertad [Municipality: El Salvador]
222005008
Antiguo Cuscatlán [Municipality: El Salvador]
222005009
San Matías, San Pablo Tacachico [Municipality: El Salvador]
222005010
San José Villanueva, Huizúcar [Municipality: El Salvador]
222005011
Jayaque, Tepecoyo [Municipality: El Salvador]
222005012
Zaragoza [Municipality: El Salvador]
222005013
Comasagua, Talnique [Municipality: El Salvador]
222006001
San Salvador [Municipality: El Salvador]
222006002
Soyapango [Municipality: El Salvador]
222006003
Mejicanos [Municipality: El Salvador]
222006004
Apopa [Municipality: El Salvador]
222006005
Ciudad Delgado [Municipality: El Salvador]
222006006
Ilopango [Municipality: El Salvador]
222006007
Tonacatepeque [Municipality: El Salvador]
222006008
San Martín [Municipality: El Salvador]
222006009
Cuscatancingo [Municipality: El Salvador]
222006010
San Marcos [Municipality: El Salvador]
222006011
Rosario de Mora, Panchimalco [Municipality: El Salvador]
222006012
Santo Tomás, Santiago Texacuangos [Municipality: El Salvador]
222006013
Ayutuxtepeque [Municipality: El Salvador]
222006014
Aguilares, El Paisnal [Municipality: El Salvador]
222006015
Nejapa [Municipality: El Salvador]
222006016
Guazapa [Municipality: El Salvador]
222007001
San Bartolomé Perulapía, San Pedro Perulapán [Municipality: El Salvador]
222007002
Cojutepeque [Municipality: El Salvador]
222007003
Suchitoto, Tenancingo, San José Guayabal, Oratorio de Concepción, El Rosario [Municipality: El Salvador]
222007004
San Rafael Cedros, El Carmen [Municipality: El Salvador]
222007005
San Cristóbal, Candelaria, San Ramón, Santa Cruz Analquito [Municipality: El Salvador]
222007006
Santa Cruz Michapa, Monte San Juan [Municipality: El Salvador]
222008001
Zacatecoluca, San Luis la Herradura [Municipality: El Salvador]
222008002
El Rosario, Santiago Nonualco [Municipality: El Salvador]
222008003
Olocuilta, San Juan Talpa, Cuyultitán [Municipality: El Salvador]
222008004
San Juan Nonualco, San Rafael Obrajuelo [Municipality: El Salvador]
222008005
San Antonio Masahuat, Tapalhuaca, San Francisco Chinameca, San Juan Tepezontes, San Emigdio, San Miguel Tepezontes [Municipality: El Salvador]
222008006
San Pedro Masahuat [Municipality: El Salvador]
222008007
San Pedro Nonualco, Santa María Ostuma, Paraíso de Osorio, Jerusalén, Mercedes la Ceiba [Municipality: El Salvador]
222008008
San Luis Talpa [Municipality: El Salvador]
222009001
San Isidro, Jutiapa, Tejutepeque, Cinquera, Sensuntepeque, Victoria, Guacotecti, Dolores [Municipality: El Salvador]
222009002
Ilobasco [Municipality: El Salvador]
222010001
San Vicente [Municipality: El Salvador]
222010002
San Sebastián, Verapaz, Santo Domingo, San Lorenzo, Tepetitán, San Cayetano Istepeque, Guadalupe [Municipality: El Salvador]
222010003
Apastepeque, San Ildefonso, Santa Clara, San Esteban Catarina [Municipality: El Salvador]
222010004
Tecoluca [Municipality: El Salvador]
222011001
Santa Elena, Ozatlán, Santa María, Ereguayquín, Usulután, San Dionisio [Municipality: El Salvador]
222011002
San Agustín, Jiquilisco, San Francisco Javier, Puerto El Triunfo [Municipality: El Salvador]
222011003
Santiago de María, Jucuapa, Alegría [Municipality: El Salvador]
222011004
Estanzuelas, Nueva Granada, El Triunfo, San Buenaventura, Mercedes Umaña [Municipality: El Salvador]
222011005
Berlín, Tecapán, California [Municipality: El Salvador]
222011006
Concepción Batres, Jucuarán [Municipality: El Salvador]
222012001
Quelepa, San Miguel, San Rafael Oriente, El Tránsito, Uluazapa, Comacarán [Municipality: El Salvador]
222012002
Nueva Guadalupe, Chinameca, San Jorge [Municipality: El Salvador]
222012003
Lolotique, Moncagua [Municipality: El Salvador]
222012004
Sesori, Nuevo Edén de San Juan, San Gerardo, San Luis de la Reina, Chapeltique [Municipality: El Salvador]
222012005
Carolina, San Antonio, Ciudad Barrios [Municipality: El Salvador]
222012006
Chirilagua [Municipality: El Salvador]
222013001
Guatajiagua, Sensembra, Yamabal, San Carlos, El Divisadero, Jocoro [Municipality: El Salvador]
222013002
Cacaopera, San Fernando, Arambala, Perquín, Jocoaitique, Torola, El Rosario, Meanguera, Joateca [Municipality: El Salvador]
222013003
Corinto, Sociedad [Municipality: El Salvador]
222013004
Chilanga, San Isidro, San Simón, Gualococti [Municipality: El Salvador]
222013005
Lolotiquillo, Delicias de Concepción, Yoloaiquín, Oscicala [Municipality: El Salvador]
222013006
San Francisco Gotera [Municipality: El Salvador]
222014001
Anamorós, Nueva Esparta, Lislique, Polorós, Concepción de Oriente [Municipality: El Salvador]
222014002
Conchagua, Meanguera del Golfo [Municipality: El Salvador]
222014003
San Alejo, Intipucá, El Carmen [Municipality: El Salvador]
222014004
La Unión [Municipality: El Salvador]
222014005
Santa Rosa de Lima [Municipality: El Salvador]
222014006
Pasaquina, El Sauce [Municipality: El Salvador]
222014007
Yucuaiquín, Bolívar, San José, Yayantique [Municipality: El Salvador]
231001001
North Western Tigray, Western Tigray [Zone: Ethiopia]
231001002
Central Tigray [Zone: Ethiopia]
231001003
Eastern Tigray [Zone: Ethiopia]
231001004
South Tigray, Mekele Especial [Zone: Ethiopia]
231002001
Zone 1 [Zone: Ethiopia]
231002002
Zone 2 [Zone: Ethiopia]
231002003
Zone 3 [Zone: Ethiopia]
231002004
Zone 4 [Zone: Ethiopia]
231002005
Zone 5 [Zone: Ethiopia]
231003001
North Gondar [Zone: Ethiopia]
231003002
South Gonder [Zone: Ethiopia]
231003003
North Wolo [Zone: Ethiopia]
231003004
South Wolo [Zone: Ethiopia]
231003005
North Shewa, Argoba Sp. Wer. [Zone: Ethiopia]
231003006
East Gojam [Zone: Ethiopia]
231003007
West Gojam [Zone: Ethiopia]
231003008
Wag Himra [Zone: Ethiopia]
231003009
Awi [Zone: Ethiopia]
231003010
Oromiya Zone [Zone: Ethiopia]
231003011
Bahir Dar Sp. Zone [Zone: Ethiopia]
231004001
West Welega, Kelem Welega [Zone: Ethiopia]
231004002
East Welega, Horo Gudru Welega [Zone: Ethiopia]
231004003
Ilu Aba Bora [Zone: Ethiopia]
231004004
Jimma, Jimma Sp. Zone [Zone: Ethiopia]
231004005
West Shewa, South West Shewa, Burayu Sp. Zone [Zone: Ethiopia]
231004006
North Shewa [Zone: Ethiopia]
231004007
East Shewa, Arsi, Bale, Adama Sp. Zone, West Arsi [Zone: Ethiopia]
231004008
West Hararge [Zone: Ethiopia]
231004009
East Hararge [Zone: Ethiopia]
231004010
Borena, Guji [Zone: Ethiopia]
231005001
Shinile [Zone: Ethiopia]
231005002
Jijiga [Zone: Ethiopia]
231005003
Degehabur [Zone: Ethiopia]
231005004
Fik [Zone: Ethiopia]
231005005
Korahe [Zone: Ethiopia]
231005006
Gode [Zone: Ethiopia]
231005007
Warder [Zone: Ethiopia]
231005008
Afder [Zone: Ethiopia]
231005009
Liben [Zone: Ethiopia]
231006001
Asosa, Mao Komo Special Wereda [Zone: Ethiopia]
231006002
Kemashi [Zone: Ethiopia]
231006003
Metekel, Pawe Special Wereda [Zone: Ethiopia]
231007001
Gurage, Kembata Timbaro, Silti, Alaba Sp. [Zone: Ethiopia]
231007002
Hadiya [Zone: Ethiopia]
231007003
Sidama, Hawassa City Transitional Administration [Zone: Ethiopia]
231007004
Gedeo [Zone: Ethiopia]
231007005
Wolayita, Gamugofa, Dawuro, Basketo Sp. Wer, Konta Sp. Wer [Zone: Ethiopia]
231007006
South Omo [Zone: Ethiopia]
231007007
Sheka, Kefa [Zone: Ethiopia]
231007008
Bench Maji [Zone: Ethiopia]
231007009
Yem Sp. Wer. [Zone: Ethiopia]
231007010
Amaro Sp. Wer. [Zone: Ethiopia]
231007011
Burji Sp. Wer [Zone: Ethiopia]
231007012
Konso Sp. Wer. [Zone: Ethiopia]
231007013
Dereashe Sp. Wer. [Zone: Ethiopia]
231012001
Angewak, Nuwer, Etang Spe. Wereda [Zone: Ethiopia]
231012002
Mejenger [Zone: Ethiopia]
231013001
Harari [Zone: Ethiopia]
231014001
Akaki Kality, Nefas Silk-Lafto, Kolfe Keraniyo, Gulele, Lideta, Cherkos, Arada, Addis Ketema, Yeka, Bole [Zone: Ethiopia]
231015001
Dire Dawa City Administration [Zone: Ethiopia]
231017001
Special EA 1 [Zone: Ethiopia]
231017002
Special EA 2 [Zone: Ethiopia]
231017003
Special EA 3 [Zone: Ethiopia]
238094004
Falkland Islands [Department: Argentina]
239094003
South Georgia and South Sandwich Islands [Department: Argentina]
288001001
Jomoro [District: Ghana]
288001002
Ellembelle, Nzema East [District: Ghana]
288001003
Ahanta West [District: Ghana]
288001004
Sekondi-Takoradi, Shama [District: Ghana]
288001005
Mpohor-Wassa East [District: Ghana]
288001006
Tarkwa Nsuaem, Prestea or Huni Valley [District: Ghana]
288001007
Wassa Amenfi East, Wassa Amenfi West [District: Ghana]
288001008
Aowin or Suaman [District: Ghana]
288001009
Sefwi-Akontombra, Sefwi-Wiawso [District: Ghana]
288001010
Sefwi-Bibiani-Ahwiaso-Bekwai [District: Ghana]
288001011
Juabeso, Bia [District: Ghana]
288002001
Komenda, Edina, Eguafo, Abirem [District: Ghana]
288002002
Cape Coast [District: Ghana]
288002003
Abura, Asebu, Kwamankese [District: Ghana]
288002004
Mfantsiman [District: Ghana]
288002005
Ajumako, Enyan, Essiam [District: Ghana]
288002006
Gomoa West, Effutu, Gomoa East, Awutu Senya [District: Ghana]
288002007
Agona East, Agona West [District: Ghana]
288002008
Asikuma, Odoben , Brakwa [District: Ghana]
288002009
Assin South, Assin North [District: Ghana]
288002010
Twifo, Heman, Lower Denkyira [District: Ghana]
288002011
Upper Denkyira East, Upper Denkyira West [District: Ghana]
288003001
Weija (Ga South), Ga West, Ga East [District: Ghana]
288003002
A M A, Ledzokuku or Krowor [District: Ghana]
288003003
Adenta, Ashaiman, Tema [District: Ghana]
288003004
Dangme West [District: Ghana]
288003005
Dangme East [District: Ghana]
288004001
South Tongu [District: Ghana]
288004002
Keta Municipal [District: Ghana]
288004003
Ketu South, Ketu North [District: Ghana]
288004004
Akatsi [District: Ghana]
288004005
North Tongu [District: Ghana]
288004006
Adaklu Anyigbe, Ho, Hohoe [District: Ghana]
288004007
South Dayi, North Dayi [District: Ghana]
288004008
Biakoye, Jasikan [District: Ghana]
288004009
Kadjebi [District: Ghana]
288004010
Krachi East, Krachi West [District: Ghana]
288004011
Nkwanta South, Nkwanta North [District: Ghana]
288005001
Birim South, Birim Central Municipal [District: Ghana]
288005002
West Akim [District: Ghana]
288005003
Suhum, Kraboa Coaltar [District: Ghana]
288005004
Akwapim South [District: Ghana]
288005005
Akwapim North [District: Ghana]
288005006
New Juaben Municipal [District: Ghana]
288005007
Yilo Krobo [District: Ghana]
288005008
Lower Manya Krobo, Upper Manya Krobo [District: Ghana]
288005009
Asuogyaman [District: Ghana]
288005010
Fanteakwa [District: Ghana]
288005011
East Akim, Atiwa [District: Ghana]
288005012
Kwaebibirem [District: Ghana]
288005013
Akyemansa, Birim North [District: Ghana]
288005014
Kwahu West, Kwahu South, Kwahu East [District: Ghana]
288005015
Kwahu North (Afram Plains) [District: Ghana]
288006001
Atwima Mponua, Atwima Nwabiagya [District: Ghana]
288006002
Amansie West [District: Ghana]
288006003
Amansie Central, Adansi South, Obuasi Municipal, Adansi North, Bekwai Municipal, Bosome Freho [District: Ghana]
288006004
Asante Akim South [District: Ghana]
288006005
Asante Akim North [District: Ghana]
288006006
Ejisu Juaben [District: Ghana]
288006007
Bosumtwi, Atwima Kwanwoma [District: Ghana]
288006008
Kumasi Metropolitan Assembly (KMA) [District: Ghana]
288006009
Ahafo Ano South, Ahafo Ano North [District: Ghana]
288006010
Offinso Municipal, Offinso North [District: Ghana]
288006011
Afigya Kwabre, Sekyere South [District: Ghana]
288006012
Kwabre East [District: Ghana]
288006013
Mampong Municipal, Sekyere Central [District: Ghana]
288006014
Sekyere East, Sekyere Afram Plains [District: Ghana]
288006015
Ejura Sekye Dumasi [District: Ghana]
288007001
Asunafo South, Asunafo North [District: Ghana]
288007002
Asutifi [District: Ghana]
288007003
Dormaa Municipal, Dormaa East [District: Ghana]
288007004
Tano South, Tano North [District: Ghana]
288007005
Sunyani Municipal, Sunyani West [District: Ghana]
288007006
Berekum [District: Ghana]
288007007
Jaman South, Jaman North [District: Ghana]
288007008
Tain, Wenchi, Techiman [District: Ghana]
288007009
Nkoranza South, Nkoranza North [District: Ghana]
288007010
Atebubu, Pru [District: Ghana]
288007011
Sene [District: Ghana]
288007012
Kintampo South, Kintampo North [District: Ghana]
288008001
Bole, Sawla, Tuna, Kalba [District: Ghana]
288008002
West Gonja, Gonja Central, East Gonja, Kpandai [District: Ghana]
288008003
Nanumba South, Nanumba North [District: Ghana]
288008004
Zabzugu Tatali [District: Ghana]
288008005
Yendi [District: Ghana]
288008006
Tamale Metro [District: Ghana]
288008007
Tolon Kumbugu [District: Ghana]
288008008
Savelugu Nanton [District: Ghana]
288008009
Karaga, Gushiegu [District: Ghana]
288008010
Saboba, Chereponi [District: Ghana]
288008011
Bunkpurugu Yonyo, Mamprusi East [District: Ghana]
288008012
Mamprusi West [District: Ghana]
288009001
Builsa [District: Ghana]
288009002
Kasena Nankana West, Kasena Nankana East [District: Ghana]
288009003
Bolgatanga Municipal, Talensi Nabdam [District: Ghana]
288009004
Bongo [District: Ghana]
288009005
Bawku West [District: Ghana]
288009006
Garu Tempane, Bawku Municipal [District: Ghana]
288010001
Wa West, Wa Municipal, Wa East, Nadowli [District: Ghana]
288010002
Sissala East, Sissala West [District: Ghana]
288010003
Jirapa, Lambussie [District: Ghana]
288010004
Lawra [District: Ghana]
332003001
Le Cap-Haïtien, L'Acul-du-Nord [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332003002
Grande-Rivière du Nord, Saint-Raphaël [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332003003
Borgne [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332003004
Le Limbé [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332003005
Plaisance [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332003006
Fort-Liberté, Ouanaminthe, Le Trou-du-Nord, Vallières [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332003029
Northern [arrondissement unknown] [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332006001
Port-au-Prince, Croix-des-Bouquets, L'Arcahaie, La Gonâve [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332006002
Léogâne [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332006003
Jacmel, Bainet [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332006004
Belle-Anse [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332006005
Les Gonaïves, Gros-Morne [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332006006
Saint-Marc [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332006007
Dessalines [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332006008
Marmelade [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332006009
Hinche, Cerca la Source [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332006010
Mirebalais [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332006011
Lascahobas [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332006019
Western [arrondissement unknown] [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332006039
L'Artibonite [arrondissement unknown] [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332007001
Les Cayes, Port-Salut [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332007002
Aquin, Miragoâne, L'Anse-à-Veau, Baradères [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332007003
Les Côteaux, Les Chardonnières, Anse d'Hainault [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332007004
Jérémie, Corail [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332007049
Southern [arrondissement unknown] [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332009001
Port-de-Paix, Saint-Louis du Nord [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332009002
Môle Saint-Nicolas [Arrondisement: Haiti]
332009099
Northwestern [arrondissement unknown] [Arrondisement: Haiti]
364000001
Ashtian [Sub-province: Iran]
364000003
Tafresh [Sub-province: Iran]
364000004
Khomein [Sub-province: Iran]
364000005
Delijan [Sub-province: Iran]
364000006
Zarandiyeh [Sub-province: Iran]
364000007
Saveh [Sub-province: Iran]
364000009
Shazand, Arak [Sub-province: Iran]
364000010
Komeijan [Sub-province: Iran]
364000011
Mahallat [Sub-province: Iran]
364001001
Astara [Sub-province: Iran]
364001002
Astane-ye-Ashrafiyeh [Sub-province: Iran]
364001003
Amlash [Sub-province: Iran]
364001004
Bandar Anzali [Sub-province: Iran]
364001005
Rasht [Sub-province: Iran]
364001006
Rezvanshahr [Sub-province: Iran]
364001007
Rudbar [Sub-province: Iran]
364001008
Rudsar [Sub-province: Iran]
364001009
Siahkal [Sub-province: Iran]
364001010
Shaft [Sub-province: Iran]
364001011
Sumaehsara [Sub-province: Iran]
364001012
Tavalesh [Sub-province: Iran]
364001013
Fuman [Sub-province: Iran]
364001014
Lahijan [Sub-province: Iran]
364001015
Langrud [Sub-province: Iran]
364001016
Masal [Sub-province: Iran]
364002001
Amol [Sub-province: Iran]
364002002
Babol [Sub-province: Iran]
364002004
Babolsar [Sub-province: Iran]
364002005
Behshahr [Sub-province: Iran]
364002006
Tonkabon [Sub-province: Iran]
364002007
Juybar [Sub-province: Iran]
364002008
Chalus [Sub-province: Iran]
364002010
Ramsar [Sub-province: Iran]
364002014
Sari [Sub-province: Iran]
364002015
Savadkuh [Sub-province: Iran]
364002016
Qaemshahr [Sub-province: Iran]
364002018
Galugah [Sub-province: Iran]
364002019
Mahmoudabad [Sub-province: Iran]
364002020
Neka [Sub-province: Iran]
364002021
Nur [Sub-province: Iran]
364002022
Noshahr [Sub-province: Iran]
364003002
Azarshahr [Sub-province: Iran]
364003003
Osku [Sub-province: Iran]
364003005
Ahar [Sub-province: Iran]
364003006
Bostanabad [Sub-province: Iran]
364003007
Bonab [Sub-province: Iran]
364003010
Tabriz [Sub-province: Iran]
364003011
Jolfa [Sub-province: Iran]
364003012
Charoimaq [Sub-province: Iran]
364003013
Sarab [Sub-province: Iran]
364003014
Shabestar [Sub-province: Iran]
364003015
Ajabshir [Sub-province: Iran]
364003016
Kaleibar [Sub-province: Iran]
364003019
Maragheh [Sub-province: Iran]
364003020
Marand [Sub-province: Iran]
364003021
Malekan [Sub-province: Iran]
364003022
Miyaneh [Sub-province: Iran]
364003023
Haris [Sub-province: Iran]
364003024
Hashtrud [Sub-province: Iran]
364003025
Varzaqan [Sub-province: Iran]
364004001
Orumiyeh [Sub-province: Iran]
364004002
Oshnaviyeh [Sub-province: Iran]
364004003
Bukan [Sub-province: Iran]
364004004
Piranshahr [Sub-province: Iran]
364004005
Takab [Sub-province: Iran]
364004006
Chaldoran [Sub-province: Iran]
364004007
Khoy [Sub-province: Iran]
364004008
Sardasht [Sub-province: Iran]
364004009
Salmas [Sub-province: Iran]
364004010
Shahindezh [Sub-province: Iran]
364004011
Maku [Sub-province: Iran]
364004012
Mahabad [Sub-province: Iran]
364004013
Miandoab [Sub-province: Iran]
364004014
Naqadeh [Sub-province: Iran]
364005001
Eslamabad-e-Gharb [Sub-province: Iran]
364005002
Paveh [Sub-province: Iran]
364005003
Salas-e-Babajani [Sub-province: Iran]
364005004
Javanrud [Sub-province: Iran]
364005005
Dalahu [Sub-province: Iran]
364005006
Ravansar [Sub-province: Iran]
364005007
Sar-e-pol-e-Zahab [Sub-province: Iran]
364005008
Sonqor [Sub-province: Iran]
364005009
Sahneh [Sub-province: Iran]
364005010
Qasr-e-Shirin [Sub-province: Iran]
364005011
Kermanshah [Sub-province: Iran]
364005012
Kangavar [Sub-province: Iran]
364005013
Gilan-e-Gharb [Sub-province: Iran]
364005014
Harsin [Sub-province: Iran]
364006001
Abadan [Sub-province: Iran]
364006002
Omidiyeh [Sub-province: Iran]
364006003
Andimeshk [Sub-province: Iran]
364006004
Ahvaz [Sub-province: Iran]
364006005
Izeh [Sub-province: Iran]
364006006
Baghmalek [Sub-province: Iran]
364006007
Bandar-e-Mahshahr [Sub-province: Iran]
364006008
Behbahan [Sub-province: Iran]
364006009
Khorramshahr [Sub-province: Iran]
364006010
Dezful [Sub-province: Iran]
364006011
Dasht-e-Azadegan [Sub-province: Iran]
364006012
Ramshir [Sub-province: Iran]
364006013
Ramhormoz [Sub-province: Iran]
364006014
Shadegan [Sub-province: Iran]
364006015
Shush [Sub-province: Iran]
364006016
Shushtar [Sub-province: Iran]
364006017
Gotvand [Sub-province: Iran]
364006018
Lali [Sub-province: Iran]
364006019
Masjed Soleyman [Sub-province: Iran]
364006020
Hendijan [Sub-province: Iran]
364007001
Abadeh [Sub-province: Iran]
364007002
Arsanjan [Sub-province: Iran]
364007003
Estahban [Sub-province: Iran]
364007004
Eqlid [Sub-province: Iran]
364007005
Bavanat [Sub-province: Iran]
364007006
Pasargad [Sub-province: Iran]
364007007
Jahrom [Sub-province: Iran]
364007008
Khorrambid [Sub-province: Iran]
364007009
Khonj [Sub-province: Iran]
364007010
Darab [Sub-province: Iran]
364007011
Zarrindasht [Sub-province: Iran]
364007012
Sepidan [Sub-province: Iran]
364007013
Shiraz [Sub-province: Iran]
364007014
Farashband [Sub-province: Iran]
364007015
Fasa [Sub-province: Iran]
364007016
Firuzabad [Sub-province: Iran]
364007017
Qirokarzin [Sub-province: Iran]
364007018
Kazerun [Sub-province: Iran]
364007019
Larestan [Sub-province: Iran]
364007020
Lamerd [Sub-province: Iran]
364007021
Marvdasht [Sub-province: Iran]
364007022
Mamasani [Sub-province: Iran]
364007023
Mohr [Sub-province: Iran]
364007024
Neyriz [Sub-province: Iran]
364008001
Baft [Sub-province: Iran]
364008002
Bardsir [Sub-province: Iran]
364008003
Bam [Sub-province: Iran]
364008004
Jiroft [Sub-province: Iran]
364008005
Ravar [Sub-province: Iran]
364008006
Rafsanjan [Sub-province: Iran]
364008007
Rudbar-e-Jonub [Sub-province: Iran]
364008008
Zarand [Sub-province: Iran]
364008009
Sirjan [Sub-province: Iran]
364008010
Shahr-e-Babak [Sub-province: Iran]
364008011
Anbarabad [Sub-province: Iran]
364008012
Ghaleh-Ganj [Sub-province: Iran]
364008013
Kerman [Sub-province: Iran]
364008014
Kahnuj [Sub-province: Iran]
364008015
Kohbonan [Sub-province: Iran]
364008016
Manujan [Sub-province: Iran]
364009004
Bardeskan [Sub-province: Iran]
364009005
Taybad [Sub-province: Iran]
364009006
Torbat-e-Jam [Sub-province: Iran]
364009007
Torbat-e-Heydariyeh [Sub-province: Iran]
364009008
Chenaran [Sub-province: Iran]
364009013
Khalil Abad [Sub-province: Iran]
364009014
Khaf [Sub-province: Iran]
364009015
Dargaz [Sub-province: Iran]
364009016
Rashtkhar [Sub-province: Iran]
364009017
Sabzevar [Sub-province: Iran]
364009018
Sarakhs [Sub-province: Iran]
364009019
Fariman [Sub-province: Iran]
364009020
Quchan [Sub-province: Iran]
364009022
Kashmar [Sub-province: Iran]
364009023
Kalat [Sub-province: Iran]
364009027
Gonabad [Sub-province: Iran]
364009028
Mashhad [Sub-province: Iran]
364009029
Mah-Velat [Sub-province: Iran]
364009030
Neyshabur [Sub-province: Iran]
364010001
Aran and Bidgol [Sub-province: Iran]
364010002
Ardestan [Sub-province: Iran]
364010003
Esfahan [Sub-province: Iran]
364010004
Borkhar and Meymeh [Sub-province: Iran]
364010005
Tiran and Karvan [Sub-province: Iran]
364010006
Chadegan [Sub-province: Iran]
364010007
Khomeinishahr [Sub-province: Iran]
364010008
Khansar [Sub-province: Iran]
364010009
Semirom [Sub-province: Iran]
364010010
Semirom-e-Sofla [Sub-province: Iran]
364010011
Shahreza [Sub-province: Iran]
364010012
Faridan [Sub-province: Iran]
364010013
Fereydunshahr [Sub-province: Iran]
364010014
Falavarjan [Sub-province: Iran]
364010015
Kashan [Sub-province: Iran]
364010016
Golpayegan [Sub-province: Iran]
364010017
Lenjan [Sub-province: Iran]
364010018
Mobarakeh [Sub-province: Iran]
364010019
Naeen [Sub-province: Iran]
364010020
Najafabad [Sub-province: Iran]
364010021
Natanz [Sub-province: Iran]
364011001
Iranshahr [Sub-province: Iran]
364011002
Chabahar [Sub-province: Iran]
364011003
Khash [Sub-province: Iran]
364011004
Zabol [Sub-province: Iran]
364011005
Zahedan [Sub-province: Iran]
364011006
Zahak [Sub-province: Iran]
364011007
Saravan [Sub-province: Iran]
364011008
Sarbaz [Sub-province: Iran]
364011009
Konarak [Sub-province: Iran]
364011010
Neekshahr [Sub-province: Iran]
364012001
Baneh [Sub-province: Iran]
364012002
Bijar [Sub-province: Iran]
364012003
Divandarreh [Sub-province: Iran]
364012004
Sarvabad [Sub-province: Iran]
364012005
Saqqez [Sub-province: Iran]
364012006
Sanandaj [Sub-province: Iran]
364012007
Qorveh [Sub-province: Iran]
364012008
Kamyaran [Sub-province: Iran]
364012009
Marivan [Sub-province: Iran]
364013001
Asadabad [Sub-province: Iran]
364013002
Bahar [Sub-province: Iran]
364013003
Tuyserkan [Sub-province: Iran]
364013004
Razan [Sub-province: Iran]
364013005
Kabudarahang [Sub-province: Iran]
364013006
Malayer [Sub-province: Iran]
364013007
Nahavand [Sub-province: Iran]
364013008
Hamedan [Sub-province: Iran]
364014001
Ardal [Sub-province: Iran]
364014002
Borujen [Sub-province: Iran]
364014003
Shahr-e-Kord [Sub-province: Iran]
364014004
Farsan [Sub-province: Iran]
364014005
Kuhrang [Sub-province: Iran]
364014006
Lordegan [Sub-province: Iran]
364015001
Azna [Sub-province: Iran]
364015002
Aligudarz [Sub-province: Iran]
364015003
Borujerd [Sub-province: Iran]
364015004
Poldokhtar [Sub-province: Iran]
364015005
Khorramabad [Sub-province: Iran]
364015006
Delfan [Sub-province: Iran]
364015007
Dorud [Sub-province: Iran]
364015008
Selseleh [Sub-province: Iran]
364015009
Kuhdasht [Sub-province: Iran]
364016001
Abdanan [Sub-province: Iran]
364016002
Ilam [Sub-province: Iran]
364016003
Ivan [Sub-province: Iran]
364016004
Darrehshahr [Sub-province: Iran]
364016005
Dehloran [Sub-province: Iran]
364016006
Shirvan and Chardavel [Sub-province: Iran]
364016007
Mehran [Sub-province: Iran]
364017001
Boyerahmad [Sub-province: Iran]
364017002
Bahmaee [Sub-province: Iran]
364017003
Dena [Sub-province: Iran]
364017004
Kohgiluyeh [Sub-province: Iran]
364017005
Gachsaran [Sub-province: Iran]
364018001
Bushehr [Sub-province: Iran]
364018002
Tangestan [Sub-province: Iran]
364018003
Jam [Sub-province: Iran]
364018004
Dashtestan [Sub-province: Iran]
364018005
Dashti [Sub-province: Iran]
364018006
Dayyer [Sub-province: Iran]
364018007
Deylam [Sub-province: Iran]
364018008
Kangan [Sub-province: Iran]
364018009
Genaveh [Sub-province: Iran]
364019001
Abhar [Sub-province: Iran]
364019003
Ijerud [Sub-province: Iran]
364019004
Khodabandeh [Sub-province: Iran]
364019006
Khorramdarreh [Sub-province: Iran]
364019007
Zanjan [Sub-province: Iran]
364019008
Tarom [Sub-province: Iran]
364019009
Mahneshan [Sub-province: Iran]
364020001
Damghan [Sub-province: Iran]
364020002
Semnan [Sub-province: Iran]
364020003
Shahrud [Sub-province: Iran]
364020004
Garmsar [Sub-province: Iran]
364021001
Abarkuh [Sub-province: Iran]
364021002
Ardakan [Sub-province: Iran]
364021003
Bafgh [Sub-province: Iran]
364021004
Taft [Sub-province: Iran]
364021005
Khatam [Sub-province: Iran]
364021006
Sadugh [Sub-province: Iran]
364021007
Tabas [Sub-province: Iran]
364021008
Mehriz [Sub-province: Iran]
364021009
Meybod [Sub-province: Iran]
364021010
Yazd [Sub-province: Iran]
364022002
Bastak [Sub-province: Iran]
364022003
Bandar Abbas [Sub-province: Iran]
364022004
Bandar Lengeh [Sub-province: Iran]
364022005
Jask [Sub-province: Iran]
364022006
Hajiabad [Sub-province: Iran]
364022007
Khamir [Sub-province: Iran]
364022008
Rudan [Sub-province: Iran]
364022009
Qeshm, Abumusa [Sub-province: Iran]
364022010
Gavbandi [Sub-province: Iran]
364022011
Minab [Sub-province: Iran]
364023002
Eslamshahr [Sub-province: Iran]
364023003
Pakdasht [Sub-province: Iran]
364023004
Tehran [Sub-province: Iran]
364023005
Damavand [Sub-province: Iran]
364023006
Robatkarim [Sub-province: Iran]
364023008
Rey [Sub-province: Iran]
364023009
Savojbolagh [Sub-province: Iran]
364023010
Shemiranat [Sub-province: Iran]
364023012
Shahriar [Sub-province: Iran]
364023013
Firuzkuh [Sub-province: Iran]
364023014
Karaj [Sub-province: Iran]
364023015
Varamin [Sub-province: Iran]
364024001
Ardebil [Sub-province: Iran]
364024002
Bilehsavar [Sub-province: Iran]
364024003
Parsabad [Sub-province: Iran]
364024004
Khalkhal [Sub-province: Iran]
364024005
Kowsar [Sub-province: Iran]
364024006
Garmi [Sub-province: Iran]
364024007
Meshkinshahr [Sub-province: Iran]
364024008
Namin [Sub-province: Iran]
364024009
Neer [Sub-province: Iran]
364025001
Qom [Sub-province: Iran]
364026001
Abyek [Sub-province: Iran]
364026002
Alborz [Sub-province: Iran]
364026003
Boyinzahra [Sub-province: Iran]
364026004
Takestan [Sub-province: Iran]
364026005
Qazvin [Sub-province: Iran]
364027001
Azadshahr [Sub-province: Iran]
364027002
Aq Qala [Sub-province: Iran]
364027003
Bandar Gaz [Sub-province: Iran]
364027004
Torkaman [Sub-province: Iran]
364027005
Ramyan [Sub-province: Iran]
364027006
Aliabad [Sub-province: Iran]
364027007
Kordkuy [Sub-province: Iran]
364027008
Kalaleh [Sub-province: Iran]
364027009
Gorgan [Sub-province: Iran]
364027010
Gonbad-e-Kavus [Sub-province: Iran]
364027011
Minudasht [Sub-province: Iran]
364028001
Esfarayen [Sub-province: Iran]
364028002
Bojnurd [Sub-province: Iran]
364028003
Jajarm [Sub-province: Iran]
364028004
Shirvan [Sub-province: Iran]
364028005
Faruj [Sub-province: Iran]
364028006
Maneh and Samalqan [Sub-province: Iran]
364029001
Birjand [Sub-province: Iran]
364029002
Darmiyan [Sub-province: Iran]
364029003
Sarayan [Sub-province: Iran]
364029004
Sarbisheh [Sub-province: Iran]
364029005
Ferdows [Sub-province: Iran]
364029006
Qayenat [Sub-province: Iran]
364029007
Nahbandan [Sub-province: Iran]
368011001
Dhok Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368011002
Al-Amadiya Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368011003
Zakho Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368011004
Sumail Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368012001
Al-Mosul Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368012003
Al-Hamdaniya Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368012004
Tilkaif Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368012005
Sinjar Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368012006
Telafar Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368012007
Al-Shikhan Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368012008
Al-Hatra Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368012009
Al-Baaj Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368012010
Aqra Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368013001
Al-Sulaimaniya Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368013003
Suddamait Halabcha Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368013005
Pishder Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368013006
Rania Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368013007
Dokan Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368013008
Der Bendi Khan Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368013009
Chamchamal Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368013010
Kalar Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368014001
Kirkuk Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368014002
Al-Hawiga Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368014003
Daquq Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368015001
Arbil Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368015002
Makhmour Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368015004
Al-Siddiq Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368015006
Shaqlawa Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368021001
Baquba Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368021002
Al-Muqdadiya Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368021003
Al-Khalis Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368021004
Khanaqin Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368021005
Bladrooz Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368021006
Kifri Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368022001
Al-Anbar Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368022002
Heet Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368022003
Al-Falluja Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368022004
Ana Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368022005
Haditha Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368022006
AL-Rutba Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368022007
Al-Kaim Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368022008
Suddamait Al-Tharthar Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368023001
Al-Risafa Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368023002
Al-Adhamiya Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368023003
Saddam Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368023005
Al-Karkh Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368023006
Al-Kadhimiya Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368023007
Al-Mahmudiya Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368023008
Abu-Ghraib Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368023010
Al-Madaain Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368024001
Al-Hilla Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368024002
Al-Mahawil Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368024003
Al-Hashimiya Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368024005
Al-Musayab Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368025001
Kerbela Qadah, Ein Al-Tamur Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368025003
Al-Hindiya Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368026001
Al-Kut Qadah, Badra Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368026002
Al-Naamaniya Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368026003
Al-Hai Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368026005
Al-Suwaira Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368027001
Tikrit Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368027002
Tooz Garmato Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368027003
Samarra Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368027004
Balad Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368027005
Beygee Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368027006
Al-Daur Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368027007
Al-Shirqat Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368027008
Al-Faris Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368028001
Al-Najaf Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368028002
Al-Kufa Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368028003
Al-Manathera Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368031001
Al-Diwaniya Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368031002
Afaq Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368031004
Al-Shamiya Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368031005
Al-Hamza Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368032001
Al-Samawa Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368032002
Al-Rumatha Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368032004
Al-khidhir Qadah, Al-Salman Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368033001
Al-Nasiriya Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368033002
Al-Rifai Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368033003
Suq Al-Shoyokh Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368033004
Al-Chibayish Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368033005
Al-Shatra Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368034001
Al-Amara Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368034002
Ali Al-Gharbi Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368034003
Al-Maimouna Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368034004
Qalat Saleh Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368034005
Al-Mejar Al-Kabir Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368034006
Al-Kahla Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368035001
Al-Basrah Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368035002
Abu Al-Khaseeb Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368035003
Al-Zubair Qadah, Al-Fao Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368035004
Al-Qurna Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368035006
Shat Al-Arab Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368035007
Al-Midaina Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
368035008
Suddamait Al-Basrah Qadah [District (Qadah): Iraq]
454101001
Mwabulambya, Kameme, Chitipa [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454101002
Mwenewenya, Nthalire, Nyika National Park - Chitipa [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454101003
Mwenemisuku [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454102001
S/C Mwirang'ombe [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454102002
Kyungu, Nyika National Park - Karonga [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454102003
Wasambo [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454102004
Karonga town [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454102005
Kilupula, S/C Mwakaboko [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454103001
Malenga Mzoma, S/C Malanda, S/C Fukamalaza [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454103002
Kabunduli [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454103003
Mankhambira, S/C Mkumbira, Nkhata Bay Boma, Mkumpa, Likoma Boma [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454103004
Mususya, S/C Nyaluwanga, S/C Mkondowe, Mkumpha [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454103005
Fukamapiri, S/C Zilakoma [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454103006
Timbiri [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454104001
S/C Mwalweni, S/C Kachulu, Nyika National Park (A) [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454104002
Mwamlowe, S/C Chapinduka, S/C Mwankhunikira [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454104003
Chikulamayembe, S/C Mwahenga, Katumbi, S/C Zolokere, Vwaza Marsh Reserve - Rumphi, Rumphi Boma [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454105001
Chindi [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454105002
Nkhorongo ward, Msongwe Ward, Mtwalo, S/C Jaravikuba Munthali [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454105003
New Airport Site, S/C Kampingo Sibande [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454105004
Mzukuzuku [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454105005
S/C Khosolo Gwaza Jere [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454105006
Mabulabo [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454105007
Mpherembe, Vwaza Marsh Game Reserve [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454105008
Mzikubola [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454105009
Lupaso ward, Zolozolo ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454105010
Mzimba Boma [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454105011
Katoto Ward, Jombo Ward, Chasefu Ward, Masasa Ward, Kaning'ina Ward, Viphya Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454105012
Chiputula Ward, Katawa Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454105013
Chibanja Ward, Mchengautuwa Ward, Muzilawayinge Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454105014
M'mbelwa [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454201001
Santhe [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454201002
S/C Kawamba, Kasungu National Park [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454201003
Wimbe [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454201004
Chulu [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454201005
Mwase [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454201006
S/C M'nyanja [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454201007
Kapelula [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454201008
S/C Njombwa [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454201009
S/C Simlemba [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454201010
Kaluluma, S/C Chisikwa [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454201011
S/C Chilowamatambe [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454201012
S/C Lukwa [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454201013
Kasungu Township [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454201014
Kaomba [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454202001
Mwansambo [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454202002
S/C Mphonde [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454202003
Mwadzama [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454202004
Kanyenda, S/C Kafuzila [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454202005
Nkhota Kota Boma [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454202006
Malenga Chanzi, Nkhotakota Game Reserve [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454203001
Kalumo, Ntchisi Boma [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454203002
Kasakula, S/C Nthondo [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454203003
S/C Chilooko [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454203004
Chikho [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454204001
Msakambewa [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454204002
S/C Kayembe [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454204003
Dzoole [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454204004
Chiwere [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454204005
S/C Mponela [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454204006
S/C Mkukula, Dowa Boma [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454204007
S/C Chakhaza [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454205001
Khombedza, S/C Msosa [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454205002
S/C Kambwiri [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454205003
S/C Mwanza [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454205004
Pemba [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454205005
Ndindi, S/C Kambalame [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454205006
Maganga, Lake Malawi Natl. Park - Salima [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454205007
Salima Township [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454205008
Karonga, Kuluunda [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206001
Area 7 [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206002
Chitukula, Area 52 [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206003
Mazengera [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206004
Area 26, Area 27, Area 29, Area 53, Area 54 [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206005
Area 23 [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206006
Kalolo [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206007
Chiseka [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206008
Malili, Area 37, Area 45, Area 46 [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206009
S/C Mtema, Area 55 [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206010
Chimutu [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206011
S/C Chitekwele [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206012
Area 21 [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206013
Area 36 [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206014
S/C Tsabango [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206015
Area 58 [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206016
Khongoni [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206017
Area 3, Area 5, Area 6, Area 9, Area 15, Area 47, Area 48 [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206018
Area 24 [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206019
Area 1, Area 8 [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206020
Area 2, Area 4, Area 10, Area 11, Area 12, Area 13, Area 14, Area 16, Area 17, Area 19, Area 20, Area 28, Area 30, Area 31, Area 32, Area 33, Area 34, Area 40, Area 41, Area 42, Area 43 [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206021
Area 49 [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206022
Area 22 [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206023
Area 25 [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206024
Area 18, Area 50, Area 51 [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206025
Kalumba, Area 38 [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206026
Kalumbu [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206027
Chadza [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206028
Kabudula [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206029
S/C Njewa [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206030
Area 56 [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206031
Area 35, Area 39, Area 44 [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454206032
Area 57 [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454207001
Mlonyeni [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454207002
S/C Mavwere [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454207003
Zulu, Mchinji Boma [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454207004
Mkanda [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454207005
S/C Nduwa [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454207006
S/C Dambe [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454208001
Dedza Town [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454208002
S/C Kamenya Gwaza [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454208003
Kachindamoto [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454208004
Kasumbu [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454208005
S/C Chauma [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454208006
Tambala [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454208007
S/C Kaphuka [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454208008
S/C Chilikumwenda [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454208009
Pemba [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454209001
Masasa [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454209002
Mpando [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454209003
Njolomole [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454209004
Phambala [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454209005
Kwataine, Ntcheu Boma [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454209006
Chakhumbira [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454209007
S/C Goodson Ganya [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454209008
S/C Makwangwala, S/C Champiti [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454301001
Mangochi Town [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454301002
Mponda [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454301003
Nankumba, Lake Malawi National Park, Monkey Bay Urban [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454301004
S/C Chowe [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454301005
S/C Namabvi [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454301006
Katuli [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454301007
S/C M'bwana Nyambi [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454301008
Makanjila [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454301009
Jalasi [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454301010
Chimwala, Lake Malombe [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454302001
S/C Sitola, Machinga Boma [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454302002
S/C Chamba [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454302003
S/C Ngokwe [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454302004
Nsamala [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454302005
Liwonde [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454302006
S/C Chiwalo [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454302007
Nyambi [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454302008
S/C Mlomba [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454302009
Kalembo, Liwonde National Park [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454302010
Kawinga [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454302011
S/C Chikweo [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454302012
Liwonde Town [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454302013
Balaka Town [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454302014
S/C Mposa, Lake Chiuta [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454303001
Mbedza Ward, Mtiya Ward, Zomba Central Ward, Likangala Central Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454303002
Chikamveka North Ward, Chirunga East Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454303003
Likangala Ward, Zakazaka ward, Chambo ward, Sadzi Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454303004
Kuntumanji, Lake Chilwa, S/C Mkumbira [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454303005
S/C Mbiza [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454303006
Mwambo [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454303007
Malemia, Masongola Ward, Chikamveka Ward, Chirunga Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454303008
Chikowi, Likangala South Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454303009
Mlumbe [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454304001
Likoswe [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454304002
Nchema [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454304003
Nkalo [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454304004
Kadewere [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454304005
Mpama, Chitera, Chiradzulu Boma [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305001
Blantyre West Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305002
Mapanga Ward, Mzedi Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305003
Ndirande North ward, Ndirande West Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305004
Limbe Central Ward, Limbe West Ward, Chigumula Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305005
Msamba Ward, Machinjili [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305006
Somba [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305007
Kuntaja [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305008
Chigaru [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305009
Ndirande South Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305010
South Lunzu Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305011
Lundu, Makata [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305012
Kapeni [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305013
Nancholi Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305014
Misesa Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305015
Namiyango ward, Limbe East [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305016
Nyambadwe Ward, Blantyre Central Ward, Blantyre East ward, Chichiri Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305017
Chilomoni Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305018
Michiru Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305019
Soche East Ward, Soche West Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305020
Likhubula Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305021
Bangwe Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305022
Kunthembwe [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454305023
Nkolokoti Ward [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454307001
Changata [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454307002
Kapichi [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454307003
Nchilamwela, Thyolo Boma [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454307004
Chimaliro, Luchenza Town (A) [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454307005
Bvumbwe [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454307006
Thomas [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454307007
S/C Mbawela [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454307008
S/C Kwethemule [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454307009
S/C Mphuka [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454307010
Nsabwe, S/C Thukuta [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454308001
Mkhumba, Phalombe Boma [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454308002
Nkanda [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454308003
Mabuka [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454308004
Laston Njema [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454308005
Nthiramanja [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454308006
Chikumbu, Mulanje Boma [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454308007
Nazombe, Not documented, Mulanje Mountain Reserve, Lake Chilwa [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454308008
S/C Laston Juma [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454310001
Maseya [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454310002
Katunga, Chikwawa Boma [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454310003
Mankhwira [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454310004
Ngabu [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454310005
Kasisi, Majete Game Reserve - Chikwawa [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454310006
Lundu [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454310007
Chapananga, Lengwe National Park [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454311001
S/C Mbenje [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454311002
Mlolo [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454311003
Ndamera, Nyachikadza, S/C Makoko [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454311004
Chimombo, Ngabu [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454311005
Nsanje Boma [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454311006
Tengani, Malemia, Mwabvi Game Reserve [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454313001
Dambe [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454313002
Ngozi, Neno Boma [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454313003
Kanduku [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454313004
Symon [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454313005
Nthache, Mwanza Boma [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
454313006
Mlauli, Majete Game Reserve (B) [Traditional Authority (TA): Malawi]
466001001
Kayes [Circle: Mali]
466001002
Bafoulabé [Circle: Mali]
466001003
Diéma [Circle: Mali]
466001004
Kéniéba [Circle: Mali]
466001005
Kita [Circle: Mali]
466001006
Nioro [Circle: Mali]
466001007
Yélimané [Circle: Mali]
466002001
Koulikoro [Circle: Mali]
466002002
Banamba [Circle: Mali]
466002003
Dioïla [Circle: Mali]
466002004
Kangaba [Circle: Mali]
466002005
Kati [Circle: Mali]
466002006
Kolokani [Circle: Mali]
466002007
Nara [Circle: Mali]
466003001
Sikasso [Circle: Mali]
466003002
Bougouni [Circle: Mali]
466003003
Kadiolo [Circle: Mali]
466003004
Kolondiéba [Circle: Mali]
466003005
Koutiala [Circle: Mali]
466003006
Yanfolila [Circle: Mali]
466003007
Yorosso [Circle: Mali]
466004001
Ségou [Circle: Mali]
466004002
Barouéli [Circle: Mali]
466004003
Bla [Circle: Mali]
466004004
Macina [Circle: Mali]
466004005
Niono [Circle: Mali]
466004006
San [Circle: Mali]
466004007
Tominian [Circle: Mali]
466005001
Mopti [Circle: Mali]
466005002
Bandiagara [Circle: Mali]
466005003
Bankass [Circle: Mali]
466005004
Djenné [Circle: Mali]
466005005
Douentza [Circle: Mali]
466005006
Koro [Circle: Mali]
466005007
Ténenkou [Circle: Mali]
466005008
Youwarou [Circle: Mali]
466006001
Tombouctou [Circle: Mali]
466006002
Diré [Circle: Mali]
466006003
Goundam [Circle: Mali]
466006004
Gourma-Rharous [Circle: Mali]
466006005
Niafunké [Circle: Mali]
466007001
Gao [Circle: Mali]
466007002
Ansongo [Circle: Mali]
466007003
Bourem [Circle: Mali]
466007004
Ménaka [Circle: Mali]
466007005
Kidal, Abéïbara, Tessalit, Tin-Essako [Circle: Mali]
466009001
District of Bamako [Circle: Mali]
466099099
Unknown [Circle: Mali]
484001001
Aguascalientes, Llano, El, San Francisco de los Romo [Municipality: Mexico]
484001002
Asientos [Municipality: Mexico]
484001003
Calvillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484001004
Cosio [Municipality: Mexico]
484001005
Jesus Maria [Municipality: Mexico]
484001006
Pabellon de Arteaga, Rincon de Romos [Municipality: Mexico]
484001007
San Jose de Gracia [Municipality: Mexico]
484001008
Tepezala [Municipality: Mexico]
484001999
Aguascalientes [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484002001
Ensenada [Municipality: Mexico]
484002002
Mexicali [Municipality: Mexico]
484002003
Tecate [Municipality: Mexico]
484002004
Tijuana, Playas de Rosarito [Municipality: Mexico]
484003001
Comondu, Mulege, Paz, La, Cabos, Los, Loreto [Municipality: Mexico]
484004001
Calkini [Municipality: Mexico]
484004002
Campeche [Municipality: Mexico]
484004003
Carmen, Champoton, Hopelchen, Escarcega, Calakmul, Candelaria [Municipality: Mexico]
484004004
Hecelchakan [Municipality: Mexico]
484004005
Palizada [Municipality: Mexico]
484004006
Tenabo [Municipality: Mexico]
484004999
Campeche [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484005001
Abasolo [Municipality: Mexico]
484005002
Acuna [Municipality: Mexico]
484005003
Allende [Municipality: Mexico]
484005004
Arteaga [Municipality: Mexico]
484005005
Candela [Municipality: Mexico]
484005006
Castanos [Municipality: Mexico]
484005007
Cuatrocienegas [Municipality: Mexico]
484005008
Escobedo [Municipality: Mexico]
484005009
Francisco I. Madero [Municipality: Mexico]
484005010
Frontera [Municipality: Mexico]
484005011
General Cepeda [Municipality: Mexico]
484005012
Guerrero [Municipality: Mexico]
484005013
Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484005014
Jimenez [Municipality: Mexico]
484005015
Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484005016
Lamadrid [Municipality: Mexico]
484005017
Matamoros [Municipality: Mexico]
484005018
Monclova [Municipality: Mexico]
484005019
Morelos [Municipality: Mexico]
484005020
Muzquiz [Municipality: Mexico]
484005021
Nadadores [Municipality: Mexico]
484005022
Nava [Municipality: Mexico]
484005023
Ocampo [Municipality: Mexico]
484005024
Parras [Municipality: Mexico]
484005025
Piedras Negras [Municipality: Mexico]
484005026
Progreso [Municipality: Mexico]
484005027
Ramos Arizpe [Municipality: Mexico]
484005028
Sabinas [Municipality: Mexico]
484005029
Sacramento [Municipality: Mexico]
484005030
Saltillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484005031
San Buenaventura [Municipality: Mexico]
484005032
San Juan de Sabinas [Municipality: Mexico]
484005033
San Pedro [Municipality: Mexico]
484005034
Sierra Mojada [Municipality: Mexico]
484005035
Torreon [Municipality: Mexico]
484005036
Viesca [Municipality: Mexico]
484005037
Villa Union [Municipality: Mexico]
484005038
Zaragoza [Municipality: Mexico]
484005999
Coahuila [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484006001
Armeria, Manzanillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484006002
Colima [Municipality: Mexico]
484006003
Comala [Municipality: Mexico]
484006004
Coquimatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484006005
Cuauhtemoc [Municipality: Mexico]
484006006
Ixtlahuacan [Municipality: Mexico]
484006007
Minatitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484006008
Tecoman [Municipality: Mexico]
484006009
Villa de Alvarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484006999
Colima [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484007001
Acacoyagua [Municipality: Mexico]
484007002
Acala [Municipality: Mexico]
484007003
Acapetahua [Municipality: Mexico]
484007004
Altamirano [Municipality: Mexico]
484007005
Amatan [Municipality: Mexico]
484007006
Amatenango de la Frontera [Municipality: Mexico]
484007007
Amatenango del Valle [Municipality: Mexico]
484007008
Angel Albino Corzo, Monte Cristo de Guerrero [Municipality: Mexico]
484007009
Arriaga [Municipality: Mexico]
484007010
Bejucal de Ocampo [Municipality: Mexico]
484007011
Bella Vista [Municipality: Mexico]
484007012
Berriozabal [Municipality: Mexico]
484007013
Bochil [Municipality: Mexico]
484007014
Bosque, El [Municipality: Mexico]
484007015
Cacahoatan [Municipality: Mexico]
484007016
Catazaja [Municipality: Mexico]
484007017
Cintalapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484007018
Coapilla [Municipality: Mexico]
484007019
Comitan de Dominguez [Municipality: Mexico]
484007020
Concordia, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484007021
Copainala [Municipality: Mexico]
484007022
Chalchihuitan [Municipality: Mexico]
484007023
Chamula [Municipality: Mexico]
484007024
Chanal [Municipality: Mexico]
484007025
Chapultenango [Municipality: Mexico]
484007026
Chenalho, Aldama [Municipality: Mexico]
484007027
Chiapa de Corzo [Municipality: Mexico]
484007028
Chiapilla [Municipality: Mexico]
484007029
Chicoasen [Municipality: Mexico]
484007030
Chicomuselo [Municipality: Mexico]
484007031
Chilon [Municipality: Mexico]
484007032
Escuintla [Municipality: Mexico]
484007033
Francisco Leon [Municipality: Mexico]
484007034
Frontera Comalapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484007035
Frontera Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484007036
Grandeza, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484007037
Huehuetan [Municipality: Mexico]
484007038
Huixtan [Municipality: Mexico]
484007039
Huitiupan [Municipality: Mexico]
484007040
Huixtla [Municipality: Mexico]
484007041
Independencia, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484007042
Ixhuatan [Municipality: Mexico]
484007043
Ixtacomitan [Municipality: Mexico]
484007044
Ixtapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484007045
Ixtapangajoya [Municipality: Mexico]
484007046
Jiquipilas [Municipality: Mexico]
484007047
Jitotol [Municipality: Mexico]
484007048
Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484007049
Larrainzar, Santiago el Pinar [Municipality: Mexico]
484007050
Libertad, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484007051
Mapastepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484007052
Margaritas, Las, Maravilla Tenejapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484007053
Mazapa de Madero [Municipality: Mexico]
484007054
Mazatan [Municipality: Mexico]
484007055
Metapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484007056
Mitontic [Municipality: Mexico]
484007057
Motozintla [Municipality: Mexico]
484007058
Nicolas Ruiz [Municipality: Mexico]
484007059
Ocosingo, San Juan Cancuc, Benemerito de las Americas, Marques de Comillas [Municipality: Mexico]
484007060
Ocotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484007061
Ocozocoautla de Espinosa [Municipality: Mexico]
484007062
Ostuacan [Municipality: Mexico]
484007063
Osumacinta [Municipality: Mexico]
484007064
Oxchuc [Municipality: Mexico]
484007065
Palenque [Municipality: Mexico]
484007066
Pantelho [Municipality: Mexico]
484007067
Pantepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484007068
Pichucalco [Municipality: Mexico]
484007069
Pijijiapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484007070
Porvenir, El [Municipality: Mexico]
484007071
Villa Comaltitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484007072
Pueblo Nuevo Solistahuacan [Municipality: Mexico]
484007073
Rayon [Municipality: Mexico]
484007074
Reforma [Municipality: Mexico]
484007075
Rosas, Las [Municipality: Mexico]
484007076
Sabanilla [Municipality: Mexico]
484007077
Salto de Agua [Municipality: Mexico]
484007078
San Cristobal de las Casas [Municipality: Mexico]
484007079
San Fernando [Municipality: Mexico]
484007080
Siltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484007081
Simojovel, San Andres Duraznal [Municipality: Mexico]
484007082
Sitala [Municipality: Mexico]
484007083
Socoltenango [Municipality: Mexico]
484007084
Solosuchiapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484007085
Soyalo [Municipality: Mexico]
484007086
Suchiapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484007087
Suchiate [Municipality: Mexico]
484007088
Sunuapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484007089
Tapachula [Municipality: Mexico]
484007090
Tapalapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484007091
Tapilula [Municipality: Mexico]
484007092
Tecpatan [Municipality: Mexico]
484007093
Tenejapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484007094
Teopisca [Municipality: Mexico]
484007095
Tila [Municipality: Mexico]
484007096
Tonala [Municipality: Mexico]
484007097
Totolapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484007098
Trinitaria, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484007099
Tumbala [Municipality: Mexico]
484007100
Tuxtla Gutierrez [Municipality: Mexico]
484007101
Tuxtla Chico [Municipality: Mexico]
484007102
Tuzantan [Municipality: Mexico]
484007103
Tzimol [Municipality: Mexico]
484007104
Union Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484007105
Venustiano Carranza [Municipality: Mexico]
484007106
Villa Corzo [Municipality: Mexico]
484007107
Villaflores [Municipality: Mexico]
484007108
Yajalon [Municipality: Mexico]
484007109
San Lucas [Municipality: Mexico]
484007110
Zinacantan [Municipality: Mexico]
484007999
Chiapas [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484008001
Ahumada [Municipality: Mexico]
484008002
Aldama [Municipality: Mexico]
484008003
Allende [Municipality: Mexico]
484008004
Aquiles Serdan [Municipality: Mexico]
484008005
Ascension [Municipality: Mexico]
484008006
Bachiniva [Municipality: Mexico]
484008007
Balleza, Batopilas, Guachochi [Municipality: Mexico]
484008008
Bocoyna [Municipality: Mexico]
484008009
Buenaventura [Municipality: Mexico]
484008010
Camargo [Municipality: Mexico]
484008011
Carichi [Municipality: Mexico]
484008012
Casas Grandes [Municipality: Mexico]
484008013
Coronado [Municipality: Mexico]
484008014
Coyame del Sotol [Municipality: Mexico]
484008015
Cruz, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484008016
Cuauhtemoc [Municipality: Mexico]
484008017
Cusihuiriachi [Municipality: Mexico]
484008018
Chihuahua [Municipality: Mexico]
484008019
Chinipas [Municipality: Mexico]
484008020
Delicias [Municipality: Mexico]
484008021
Dr. Belisario Dominguez [Municipality: Mexico]
484008022
Galeana [Municipality: Mexico]
484008023
Santa Isabel [Municipality: Mexico]
484008024
Gomez Farias [Municipality: Mexico]
484008025
Gran Morelos [Municipality: Mexico]
484008026
Guadalupe [Municipality: Mexico]
484008027
Guadalupe y Calvo [Municipality: Mexico]
484008028
Guazapares [Municipality: Mexico]
484008029
Guerrero [Municipality: Mexico]
484008030
Hidalgo del Parral [Municipality: Mexico]
484008031
Huejotitan [Municipality: Mexico]
484008032
Ignacio Zaragoza [Municipality: Mexico]
484008033
Janos [Municipality: Mexico]
484008034
Jimenez [Municipality: Mexico]
484008035
Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484008036
Julimes [Municipality: Mexico]
484008037
Lopez [Municipality: Mexico]
484008038
Madera [Municipality: Mexico]
484008039
Maguarichi [Municipality: Mexico]
484008040
Manuel Benavides [Municipality: Mexico]
484008041
Matachi [Municipality: Mexico]
484008042
Matamoros [Municipality: Mexico]
484008043
Meoqui [Municipality: Mexico]
484008044
Morelos [Municipality: Mexico]
484008045
Moris [Municipality: Mexico]
484008046
Namiquipa [Municipality: Mexico]
484008047
Nonoava [Municipality: Mexico]
484008048
Nuevo Casas Grandes [Municipality: Mexico]
484008049
Ocampo [Municipality: Mexico]
484008050
Ojinaga [Municipality: Mexico]
484008051
Praxedis G. Guerrero [Municipality: Mexico]
484008052
Riva Palacio [Municipality: Mexico]
484008053
Rosales [Municipality: Mexico]
484008054
Rosario [Municipality: Mexico]
484008055
San Francisco de Borja [Municipality: Mexico]
484008056
San Francisco de Conchos [Municipality: Mexico]
484008057
San Francisco del Oro [Municipality: Mexico]
484008058
Santa Barbara [Municipality: Mexico]
484008059
Satevo [Municipality: Mexico]
484008060
Saucillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484008061
Temosachi [Municipality: Mexico]
484008062
Tule, El [Municipality: Mexico]
484008063
Urique [Municipality: Mexico]
484008064
Uruachi [Municipality: Mexico]
484008065
Valle de Zaragoza [Municipality: Mexico]
484008999
Chihuahua [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484009001
Azcapotzalco, Coyoacan, Cuajimalpa de Morelos, Gustavo A. Madero, Iztacalco, Alvaro Obregon, Benito Juarez, Cuauhtemoc, Miguel Hidalgo, Venustiano Carranza [Municipality: Mexico]
484009002
Iztapalapa, Xochimilco [Municipality: Mexico]
484009003
Magdalena Contreras, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484009004
Milpa Alta [Municipality: Mexico]
484009005
Tlahuac [Municipality: Mexico]
484009006
Tlalpan [Municipality: Mexico]
484009999
Distrito Federal [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484010001
Canatlan, Nuevo Ideal [Municipality: Mexico]
484010002
Canelas [Municipality: Mexico]
484010003
Coneto de Comonfort [Municipality: Mexico]
484010004
Cuencame [Municipality: Mexico]
484010005
Durango [Municipality: Mexico]
484010006
General Simon Bolivar [Municipality: Mexico]
484010007
Gomez Palacio [Municipality: Mexico]
484010008
Guadalupe Victoria [Municipality: Mexico]
484010009
Guanacevi [Municipality: Mexico]
484010010
Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484010011
Inde [Municipality: Mexico]
484010012
Lerdo [Municipality: Mexico]
484010013
Mapimi [Municipality: Mexico]
484010014
Mezquital [Municipality: Mexico]
484010015
Nazas [Municipality: Mexico]
484010016
Nombre de Dios [Municipality: Mexico]
484010017
Ocampo [Municipality: Mexico]
484010018
Oro, El [Municipality: Mexico]
484010019
Otaez [Municipality: Mexico]
484010020
Panuco de Coronado [Municipality: Mexico]
484010021
Penon Blanco [Municipality: Mexico]
484010022
Poanas [Municipality: Mexico]
484010023
Pueblo Nuevo [Municipality: Mexico]
484010024
Rodeo [Municipality: Mexico]
484010025
San Bernardo [Municipality: Mexico]
484010026
San dimas [Municipality: Mexico]
484010027
San Juan de Guadalupe [Municipality: Mexico]
484010028
San Juan del Rio [Municipality: Mexico]
484010029
San Luis del Cordero [Municipality: Mexico]
484010030
San Pedro del Gallo [Municipality: Mexico]
484010031
Santa Clara [Municipality: Mexico]
484010032
Santiago Papasquiaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484010033
Suchil [Municipality: Mexico]
484010034
Tamazula [Municipality: Mexico]
484010035
Tepehuanes [Municipality: Mexico]
484010036
Tlahualilo [Municipality: Mexico]
484010037
Topia [Municipality: Mexico]
484010038
Vicente Guerrero [Municipality: Mexico]
484010999
Durango [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484011001
Abasolo [Municipality: Mexico]
484011002
Acambaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484011003
Allende [Municipality: Mexico]
484011004
Apaseo el Alto [Municipality: Mexico]
484011005
Apaseo el Grande [Municipality: Mexico]
484011006
Atarjea [Municipality: Mexico]
484011007
Celaya [Municipality: Mexico]
484011008
Manuel Doblado [Municipality: Mexico]
484011009
Comonfort [Municipality: Mexico]
484011010
Coroneo [Municipality: Mexico]
484011011
Cortazar [Municipality: Mexico]
484011012
Cueramaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484011013
Doctor Mora [Municipality: Mexico]
484011014
Dolores Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484011015
Guanajuato [Municipality: Mexico]
484011016
Huanimaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484011017
Irapuato [Municipality: Mexico]
484011018
Jaral del Progreso [Municipality: Mexico]
484011019
Jerecuaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484011020
Leon [Municipality: Mexico]
484011021
Moroleon [Municipality: Mexico]
484011022
Ocampo [Municipality: Mexico]
484011023
Penjamo [Municipality: Mexico]
484011024
Pueblo Nuevo [Municipality: Mexico]
484011025
Purisima del Rincon [Municipality: Mexico]
484011026
Romita [Municipality: Mexico]
484011027
Salamanca [Municipality: Mexico]
484011028
Salvatierra [Municipality: Mexico]
484011029
San Diego de la Union [Municipality: Mexico]
484011030
San Felipe [Municipality: Mexico]
484011031
San Francisco del Rincon [Municipality: Mexico]
484011032
San Jose Iturbide [Municipality: Mexico]
484011033
San Luis de la Paz [Municipality: Mexico]
484011034
Santa Catarina [Municipality: Mexico]
484011035
Santa Cruz de Juventino Rosas [Municipality: Mexico]
484011036
Santiago Maravatio [Municipality: Mexico]
484011037
Silao [Municipality: Mexico]
484011038
Tarandacuao [Municipality: Mexico]
484011039
Tarimoro [Municipality: Mexico]
484011040
Tierra Blanca [Municipality: Mexico]
484011041
Uriangato [Municipality: Mexico]
484011042
Valle de Santiago [Municipality: Mexico]
484011043
Victoria [Municipality: Mexico]
484011044
Villagran [Municipality: Mexico]
484011045
Xichu [Municipality: Mexico]
484011046
Yuriria [Municipality: Mexico]
484011999
Guanajuato [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484012001
Acapulco de Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484012002
Ahuacuotzingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484012003
Ajuchitlan del Progreso [Municipality: Mexico]
484012004
Alcozauca de Guerrero [Municipality: Mexico]
484012005
Alpoyeca [Municipality: Mexico]
484012006
Apaxtla [Municipality: Mexico]
484012007
Arcelia [Municipality: Mexico]
484012008
Atenango del Rio [Municipality: Mexico]
484012009
Atlamajalcingo del Monte [Municipality: Mexico]
484012010
Atlixtac [Municipality: Mexico]
484012011
Atoyac de Alvarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484012012
Ayutla de los Libres [Municipality: Mexico]
484012013
Azoyu, Marquelia, Juchitan [Municipality: Mexico]
484012014
Benito Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484012015
Buenavista de Cuellar [Municipality: Mexico]
484012016
Coahuayutla de Jose Maria Izazaga [Municipality: Mexico]
484012017
Cocula [Municipality: Mexico]
484012018
Copala [Municipality: Mexico]
484012019
Copalillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484012020
Copanatoyac [Municipality: Mexico]
484012021
Coyuca de Benitez [Municipality: Mexico]
484012022
Coyuca de Catalan [Municipality: Mexico]
484012023
Cuajinicuilapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484012024
Cualac [Municipality: Mexico]
484012025
Cuautepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484012026
Cuetzala del Progreso [Municipality: Mexico]
484012027
Cutzamala de Pinzon [Municipality: Mexico]
484012028
Chilapa de Alvarez, Jose Joaquin de Herrera [Municipality: Mexico]
484012029
Chilpancingo de los Bravo [Municipality: Mexico]
484012030
Florencio Villarreal [Municipality: Mexico]
484012031
General Canuto A. Neri [Municipality: Mexico]
484012032
General Heliodoro Castillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484012033
Huamuxtitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484012034
Huitzuco de los Figueroa [Municipality: Mexico]
484012035
Iguala de la Independencia [Municipality: Mexico]
484012036
Igualapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484012037
Ixcateopan de Cuauhtemoc [Municipality: Mexico]
484012038
Jose Azueta, Union de Isidoro Montes de Oca, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484012039
Juan R. Escudero [Municipality: Mexico]
484012040
Leonardo Bravo [Municipality: Mexico]
484012041
Malinaltepec, Iliatenco [Municipality: Mexico]
484012042
Martir de Cuilapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484012043
Metlatonoc, Cochoapa el Grande [Municipality: Mexico]
484012044
Mochitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484012045
Olinala [Municipality: Mexico]
484012046
Ometepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484012047
Pedro Ascencio Alquisiras [Municipality: Mexico]
484012048
Petatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484012049
Pilcaya [Municipality: Mexico]
484012050
Pungarabato [Municipality: Mexico]
484012051
Quechultenango [Municipality: Mexico]
484012052
San Luis Acatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484012053
San Marcos [Municipality: Mexico]
484012054
San Miguel Totolapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484012055
Taxco de Alarcon [Municipality: Mexico]
484012056
Tecoanapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484012057
Tecpan de Galeana [Municipality: Mexico]
484012058
Teloloapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484012059
Tepecoacuilco de Trujano [Municipality: Mexico]
484012060
Tetipac [Municipality: Mexico]
484012061
Tixtla de Guerrero [Municipality: Mexico]
484012062
Tlacoachistlahuaca [Municipality: Mexico]
484012063
Tlacoapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484012064
Tlalchapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484012065
Tlalixtaquilla de Maldonado [Municipality: Mexico]
484012066
Tlapa de Comonfort [Municipality: Mexico]
484012067
Tlapehuala [Municipality: Mexico]
484012068
Xalpatlahuac [Municipality: Mexico]
484012069
Xochihuehuetlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484012070
Xochistlahuaca [Municipality: Mexico]
484012071
Zapotitlan Tablas, Acatepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484012072
Zirandaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484012073
Zitlala [Municipality: Mexico]
484012074
Eduardo Neri [Municipality: Mexico]
484012999
Guerrero [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484013001
Acatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484013002
Acaxochitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484013003
Actopan [Municipality: Mexico]
484013004
Agua Blanca de Iturbide [Municipality: Mexico]
484013005
Ajacuba [Municipality: Mexico]
484013006
Alfajayucan [Municipality: Mexico]
484013007
Almoloya [Municipality: Mexico]
484013008
Apan [Municipality: Mexico]
484013009
Arenal, El [Municipality: Mexico]
484013010
Atitalaquia [Municipality: Mexico]
484013011
Atlapexco [Municipality: Mexico]
484013012
Atotonilco el Grande [Municipality: Mexico]
484013013
Atotonilco de Tula [Municipality: Mexico]
484013014
Calnali [Municipality: Mexico]
484013015
Cardonal [Municipality: Mexico]
484013016
Cuautepec de Hinojosa [Municipality: Mexico]
484013017
Chapantongo [Municipality: Mexico]
484013018
Chapulhuacan [Municipality: Mexico]
484013019
Chilcuautla, Progreso de Obregon [Municipality: Mexico]
484013020
Eloxochitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484013021
Emiliano Zapata [Municipality: Mexico]
484013022
Epazoyucan [Municipality: Mexico]
484013023
Francisco I. Madero [Municipality: Mexico]
484013024
Huasca de Ocampo [Municipality: Mexico]
484013025
Huautla [Municipality: Mexico]
484013026
Huazalingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484013027
Huehuetla [Municipality: Mexico]
484013028
Huejutla de Reyes [Municipality: Mexico]
484013029
Huichapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484013030
Ixmiquilpan [Municipality: Mexico]
484013031
Jacala de Ledezma [Municipality: Mexico]
484013032
Jaltocan [Municipality: Mexico]
484013033
Juarez Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484013034
Lolotla [Municipality: Mexico]
484013035
Metepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484013036
San Agustin Metzquititlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484013037
Metztitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484013038
Mineral del Chico [Municipality: Mexico]
484013039
Mineral del Monte [Municipality: Mexico]
484013040
Mision, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484013041
Mixquiahuala de Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484013042
Molango de Escamilla [Municipality: Mexico]
484013043
Nicolas Flores [Municipality: Mexico]
484013044
Nopala de Villagran [Municipality: Mexico]
484013045
Omitlan de Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484013046
San Felipe Orizatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484013047
Pacula [Municipality: Mexico]
484013048
Pachuca de Soto [Municipality: Mexico]
484013049
Pisaflores [Municipality: Mexico]
484013050
Mineral de La Reforma [Municipality: Mexico]
484013051
San Agustin Tlaxiaca [Municipality: Mexico]
484013052
San Bartolo Tutotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484013053
San Salvador [Municipality: Mexico]
484013054
Santiago de Anaya [Municipality: Mexico]
484013055
Santiago Tulantepec de Lugo Guerrero [Municipality: Mexico]
484013056
Singuilucan [Municipality: Mexico]
484013057
Tasquillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484013058
Tecozautla [Municipality: Mexico]
484013059
Tenango de Doria [Municipality: Mexico]
484013060
Tepeapulco [Municipality: Mexico]
484013061
Tepehuacan de Guerrero [Municipality: Mexico]
484013062
Tepeji del Rio de Ocampo [Municipality: Mexico]
484013063
Tepetitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484013064
Tetepango, Tlahuelilpan [Municipality: Mexico]
484013065
Villa de Tezontepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484013066
Tezontepec de Aldama [Municipality: Mexico]
484013067
Tianguistengo [Municipality: Mexico]
484013068
Tizayuca [Municipality: Mexico]
484013069
Tlahuiltepa [Municipality: Mexico]
484013070
Tlanalapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484013071
Tlanchinol [Municipality: Mexico]
484013072
Tlaxcoapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484013073
Tolcayuca [Municipality: Mexico]
484013074
Tula de Allende [Municipality: Mexico]
484013075
Tulancingo de Bravo [Municipality: Mexico]
484013076
Xochiatipan [Municipality: Mexico]
484013077
Xochicoatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484013078
Yahualica [Municipality: Mexico]
484013079
Zacualtipan de Angeles [Municipality: Mexico]
484013080
Zapotlan de Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484013081
Zempoala [Municipality: Mexico]
484013082
Zimapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484013999
Hidalgo [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484014001
Acatic [Municipality: Mexico]
484014002
Acatlan de Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484014003
Ahualulco de Mercado [Municipality: Mexico]
484014004
Amacueca [Municipality: Mexico]
484014005
Amatitan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014006
Ameca [Municipality: Mexico]
484014007
San Juanito de Escobedo [Municipality: Mexico]
484014008
Arandas, San Ignacio Cerro Gordo [Municipality: Mexico]
484014009
Arenal, El [Municipality: Mexico]
484014010
Atemajac de Brizuela [Municipality: Mexico]
484014011
Atengo [Municipality: Mexico]
484014012
Atenguillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484014013
Atotonilco el Alto [Municipality: Mexico]
484014014
Atoyac [Municipality: Mexico]
484014015
Autlan de Navarro [Municipality: Mexico]
484014016
Ayotlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014017
Ayutla [Municipality: Mexico]
484014018
Barca, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484014019
Bolanos [Municipality: Mexico]
484014020
Cabo Corrientes [Municipality: Mexico]
484014021
Casimiro Castillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484014022
Cihuatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014023
Zapotlan el Grande [Municipality: Mexico]
484014024
Cocula [Municipality: Mexico]
484014025
Colotlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014026
Concepcion de Buenos Aires [Municipality: Mexico]
484014027
Cuautitlan de Garcia Barragan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014028
Cuautla [Municipality: Mexico]
484014029
Cuquio [Municipality: Mexico]
484014030
Chapala [Municipality: Mexico]
484014031
Chimaltitan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014032
Chiquilistlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014033
Degollado [Municipality: Mexico]
484014034
Ejutla [Municipality: Mexico]
484014035
Encarnacion de Diaz [Municipality: Mexico]
484014036
Etzatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014037
Grullo, El [Municipality: Mexico]
484014038
Guachinango [Municipality: Mexico]
484014039
Guadalajara [Municipality: Mexico]
484014040
Hostotipaquillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484014041
Huejucar [Municipality: Mexico]
484014042
Huejuquilla el Alto [Municipality: Mexico]
484014043
Huerta, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484014044
Ixtlahuacan de los Membrillos [Municipality: Mexico]
484014045
Ixtlahuacan del Rio [Municipality: Mexico]
484014046
Jalostotitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014047
Jamay [Municipality: Mexico]
484014048
Jesus Maria [Municipality: Mexico]
484014049
Jilotlan de los Dolores [Municipality: Mexico]
484014050
Jocotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484014051
Juanacatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014052
Juchitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014053
Lagos de Moreno [Municipality: Mexico]
484014054
Limon, El [Municipality: Mexico]
484014055
Magdalena [Municipality: Mexico]
484014056
Santa Maria del Oro [Municipality: Mexico]
484014057
Manzanilla de la Paz, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484014058
Mascota [Municipality: Mexico]
484014059
Mazamitla [Municipality: Mexico]
484014060
Mexticacan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014061
Mezquitic [Municipality: Mexico]
484014062
Mixtlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014063
Ocotlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014064
Ojuelos de Jalisco [Municipality: Mexico]
484014065
Pihuamo [Municipality: Mexico]
484014066
Poncitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014067
Puerto Vallarta [Municipality: Mexico]
484014068
Villa Purificacion [Municipality: Mexico]
484014069
Quitupan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014070
Salto, El [Municipality: Mexico]
484014071
San Cristobal de la Barranca [Municipality: Mexico]
484014072
San Diego de Alejandria [Municipality: Mexico]
484014073
San Juan de los Lagos [Municipality: Mexico]
484014074
San Julian [Municipality: Mexico]
484014075
San Marcos [Municipality: Mexico]
484014076
San Martin de Bolanos [Municipality: Mexico]
484014077
San Martin de Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484014078
San Miguel el Alto [Municipality: Mexico]
484014079
Gomez Farias [Municipality: Mexico]
484014080
San Sebastian del Oeste [Municipality: Mexico]
484014081
Santa Maria de los Angeles [Municipality: Mexico]
484014082
Sayula [Municipality: Mexico]
484014083
Tala [Municipality: Mexico]
484014084
Talpa de Allende [Municipality: Mexico]
484014085
Tamazula de Gordiano [Municipality: Mexico]
484014086
Tapalpa [Municipality: Mexico]
484014087
Tecalitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014088
Tecolotlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014089
Techaluta de Montenegro [Municipality: Mexico]
484014090
Tenamaxtlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014091
Teocaltiche [Municipality: Mexico]
484014092
Teocuitatlan de Corona [Municipality: Mexico]
484014093
Tepatitlan de Morelos [Municipality: Mexico]
484014094
Tequila [Municipality: Mexico]
484014095
Teuchitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014096
Tizapan el Alto [Municipality: Mexico]
484014097
Tlajomulco de Zuniga [Municipality: Mexico]
484014098
Tlaquepaque [Municipality: Mexico]
484014099
Toliman [Municipality: Mexico]
484014100
Tomatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014101
Tonala [Municipality: Mexico]
484014102
Tonaya [Municipality: Mexico]
484014103
Tonila [Municipality: Mexico]
484014104
Totatiche [Municipality: Mexico]
484014105
Tototlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014106
Tuxcacuesco [Municipality: Mexico]
484014107
Tuxcueca [Municipality: Mexico]
484014108
Tuxpan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014109
Union de San Antonio [Municipality: Mexico]
484014110
Union de Tula [Municipality: Mexico]
484014111
Valle de Guadalupe [Municipality: Mexico]
484014112
Valle de Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484014113
San Gabriel [Municipality: Mexico]
484014114
Villa Corona [Municipality: Mexico]
484014115
Villa Guerrero [Municipality: Mexico]
484014116
Villa Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484014117
Canadas de Obregon [Municipality: Mexico]
484014118
Yahualica de Gonzalez Gallo [Municipality: Mexico]
484014119
Zacoalco de Torres [Municipality: Mexico]
484014120
Zapopan [Municipality: Mexico]
484014121
Zapotiltic [Municipality: Mexico]
484014122
Zapotitlan de Vadillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484014123
Zapotlan del Rey [Municipality: Mexico]
484014124
Zapotlanejo [Municipality: Mexico]
484014999
Jalisco [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484015001
Acambay [Municipality: Mexico]
484015002
Acolman [Municipality: Mexico]
484015003
Aculco [Municipality: Mexico]
484015004
Almoloya de Alquisiras [Municipality: Mexico]
484015005
Almoloya de Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484015006
Almoloya del Rio [Municipality: Mexico]
484015007
Amanalco [Municipality: Mexico]
484015008
Amatepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484015009
Amecameca [Municipality: Mexico]
484015010
Apaxco [Municipality: Mexico]
484015011
Atenco, Chimalhuacan, Ecatepec de Morelos, Nezahualcoyotl, Texcoco, Tlalnepantla de Baz [Municipality: Mexico]
484015012
Atizapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484015013
Atizapan de Zaragoza [Municipality: Mexico]
484015014
Atlacomulco [Municipality: Mexico]
484015015
Atlautla [Municipality: Mexico]
484015016
Axapusco [Municipality: Mexico]
484015017
Ayapango [Municipality: Mexico]
484015018
Calimaya [Municipality: Mexico]
484015019
Capulhuac [Municipality: Mexico]
484015020
Coacalco de Berriozabal [Municipality: Mexico]
484015021
Coatepec Harinas [Municipality: Mexico]
484015022
Cocotitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484015023
Coyotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484015024
Cuautitlan, Tepotzotlan, Tultitlan, Cuautitlan Izcalli [Municipality: Mexico]
484015025
Chalco, Valle de Chalco Solidaridad [Municipality: Mexico]
484015026
Chapa de Mota [Municipality: Mexico]
484015027
Chapultepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484015028
Chiautla [Municipality: Mexico]
484015029
Chicoloapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484015030
Chiconcuac [Municipality: Mexico]
484015031
Donato Guerra [Municipality: Mexico]
484015032
Ecatzingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484015033
Huehuetoca [Municipality: Mexico]
484015034
Hueypoxtla [Municipality: Mexico]
484015035
Huixquilucan [Municipality: Mexico]
484015036
Isidro Fabela [Municipality: Mexico]
484015037
Ixtapaluca [Municipality: Mexico]
484015038
Ixtapan de la Sal [Municipality: Mexico]
484015039
Ixtapan del Oro [Municipality: Mexico]
484015040
Ixtlahuaca [Municipality: Mexico]
484015041
Xalatlaco [Municipality: Mexico]
484015042
Jaltenco, Tonanitla [Municipality: Mexico]
484015043
Jilotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484015044
Jilotzingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484015045
Jiquipilco [Municipality: Mexico]
484015046
Jocotitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484015047
Joquicingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484015048
Juchitepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484015049
Lerma [Municipality: Mexico]
484015050
Malinalco [Municipality: Mexico]
484015051
Melchor Ocampo [Municipality: Mexico]
484015052
Metepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484015053
Mexicaltzingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484015054
Morelos [Municipality: Mexico]
484015055
Naucalpan de Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484015056
Nextlalpan [Municipality: Mexico]
484015057
Nicolas Romero [Municipality: Mexico]
484015058
Nopaltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484015059
Ocoyoacac [Municipality: Mexico]
484015060
Ocuilan [Municipality: Mexico]
484015061
Oro, El [Municipality: Mexico]
484015062
Otumba [Municipality: Mexico]
484015063
Otzoloapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484015064
Otzolotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484015065
Ozumba [Municipality: Mexico]
484015066
Papalotla [Municipality: Mexico]
484015067
Paz, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484015068
Polotitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484015069
Rayon [Municipality: Mexico]
484015070
San Antonio la Isla [Municipality: Mexico]
484015071
San Felipe del Progreso, San Jose del Rincon [Municipality: Mexico]
484015072
San Martin de las Piramides [Municipality: Mexico]
484015073
San Mateo Atenco [Municipality: Mexico]
484015074
San Simon de Guerrero [Municipality: Mexico]
484015075
Santo Tomas [Municipality: Mexico]
484015076
Soyaniquilpan de Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484015077
Sultepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484015078
Tecamac [Municipality: Mexico]
484015079
Tejupilco, Luvianos [Municipality: Mexico]
484015080
Temamatla [Municipality: Mexico]
484015081
Temascalapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484015082
Temascalcingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484015083
Temascaltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484015084
Temoaya [Municipality: Mexico]
484015085
Tenancingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484015086
Tenango del Aire [Municipality: Mexico]
484015087
Tenango del Valle [Municipality: Mexico]
484015088
Teoloyucan [Municipality: Mexico]
484015089
Teotihuacan [Municipality: Mexico]
484015090
Tepetlaoxtoc [Municipality: Mexico]
484015091
Tepetlixpa [Municipality: Mexico]
484015092
Tequixquiac [Municipality: Mexico]
484015093
Texcaltitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484015094
Texcalyacac [Municipality: Mexico]
484015095
Tezoyuca [Municipality: Mexico]
484015096
Tianguistenco [Municipality: Mexico]
484015097
Timilpan [Municipality: Mexico]
484015098
Tlalmanalco [Municipality: Mexico]
484015099
Tlatlaya [Municipality: Mexico]
484015100
Toluca [Municipality: Mexico]
484015101
Tonatico [Municipality: Mexico]
484015102
Tultepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484015103
Valle de Bravo [Municipality: Mexico]
484015104
Villa de Allende [Municipality: Mexico]
484015105
Villa del Carbon [Municipality: Mexico]
484015106
Villa Guerrero [Municipality: Mexico]
484015107
Villa Victoria [Municipality: Mexico]
484015108
Xonacatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484015109
Zacazonapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484015110
Zacualpan [Municipality: Mexico]
484015111
Zinacantepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484015112
Zumpahuacan [Municipality: Mexico]
484015113
Zumpango [Municipality: Mexico]
484015999
Mexico [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484016001
Acuitzio [Municipality: Mexico]
484016002
Aguililla [Municipality: Mexico]
484016003
Alvaro Obregon [Municipality: Mexico]
484016004
Angamacutiro, Puruandiro, Jose Sixto Verduzco [Municipality: Mexico]
484016005
Angangueo [Municipality: Mexico]
484016006
Apatzingan [Municipality: Mexico]
484016007
Aporo [Municipality: Mexico]
484016008
Aquila [Municipality: Mexico]
484016009
Ario [Municipality: Mexico]
484016010
Arteaga [Municipality: Mexico]
484016011
Brisenas [Municipality: Mexico]
484016012
Buenavista [Municipality: Mexico]
484016013
Caracuaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484016014
Coahuayana [Municipality: Mexico]
484016015
Coalcoman de Vazquez Pallares [Municipality: Mexico]
484016016
Coeneo [Municipality: Mexico]
484016017
Contepec, Epitacio Huerta [Municipality: Mexico]
484016018
Copandaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484016019
Cotija [Municipality: Mexico]
484016020
Cuitzeo [Municipality: Mexico]
484016021
Charapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484016022
Charo [Municipality: Mexico]
484016023
Chavinda [Municipality: Mexico]
484016024
Cheran [Municipality: Mexico]
484016025
Chilchota [Municipality: Mexico]
484016026
Chinicuila [Municipality: Mexico]
484016027
Chucandiro [Municipality: Mexico]
484016028
Churintzio [Municipality: Mexico]
484016029
Churumuco [Municipality: Mexico]
484016030
Ecuandureo [Municipality: Mexico]
484016031
Erongaricuaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484016032
Gabriel Zamora [Municipality: Mexico]
484016033
Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484016034
Huacana, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484016035
Huandacareo [Municipality: Mexico]
484016036
Huaniqueo [Municipality: Mexico]
484016037
Huetamo [Municipality: Mexico]
484016038
Huiramba [Municipality: Mexico]
484016039
Indaparapeo [Municipality: Mexico]
484016040
Irimbo [Municipality: Mexico]
484016041
Ixtlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484016042
Jacona [Municipality: Mexico]
484016043
Jimenez [Municipality: Mexico]
484016044
Jiquilpan, Marcos Castellanos [Municipality: Mexico]
484016045
Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484016046
Jungapeo [Municipality: Mexico]
484016047
Lagunillas [Municipality: Mexico]
484016048
Madero [Municipality: Mexico]
484016049
Maravatio [Municipality: Mexico]
484016050
Lazaro Cardenas [Municipality: Mexico]
484016051
Morelia [Municipality: Mexico]
484016052
Morelos [Municipality: Mexico]
484016053
Mugica [Municipality: Mexico]
484016054
Nahuatzen [Municipality: Mexico]
484016055
Nocupetaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484016056
Nuevo Parangaricutiro [Municipality: Mexico]
484016057
Nuevo Urecho [Municipality: Mexico]
484016058
Numaran [Municipality: Mexico]
484016059
Ocampo [Municipality: Mexico]
484016060
Pajacuaran [Municipality: Mexico]
484016061
Panindicuaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484016062
Paracuaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484016063
Paracho [Municipality: Mexico]
484016064
Patzcuaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484016065
Penjamillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484016066
Periban [Municipality: Mexico]
484016067
Piedad, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484016068
Purepero [Municipality: Mexico]
484016069
Querendaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484016070
Quiroga [Municipality: Mexico]
484016071
Cojumatlan de Regules [Municipality: Mexico]
484016072
Reyes, Los [Municipality: Mexico]
484016073
Sahuayo [Municipality: Mexico]
484016074
San Lucas [Municipality: Mexico]
484016075
Santa Ana Maya [Municipality: Mexico]
484016076
Salvador Escalante [Municipality: Mexico]
484016077
Senguio [Municipality: Mexico]
484016078
Susupuato [Municipality: Mexico]
484016079
Tacambaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484016080
Tancitaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484016081
Tangamandapio [Municipality: Mexico]
484016082
Tangancicuaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484016083
Tanhuato [Municipality: Mexico]
484016084
Taretan [Municipality: Mexico]
484016085
Tarimbaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484016086
Tepalcatepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484016087
Tingambato [Municipality: Mexico]
484016088
Tinguindin [Municipality: Mexico]
484016089
Tiquicheo de Nicolas Romero [Municipality: Mexico]
484016090
Tlalpujahua [Municipality: Mexico]
484016091
Tlazazalca [Municipality: Mexico]
484016092
Tocumbo [Municipality: Mexico]
484016093
Tumbiscatio [Municipality: Mexico]
484016094
Turicato [Municipality: Mexico]
484016095
Tuxpan [Municipality: Mexico]
484016096
Tuzantla [Municipality: Mexico]
484016097
Tzintzuntzan [Municipality: Mexico]
484016098
Tzitzio [Municipality: Mexico]
484016099
Uruapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484016100
Venustiano Carranza [Municipality: Mexico]
484016101
Villamar [Municipality: Mexico]
484016102
Vista Hermosa [Municipality: Mexico]
484016103
Yurecuaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484016104
Zacapu [Municipality: Mexico]
484016105
Zamora [Municipality: Mexico]
484016106
Zinaparo [Municipality: Mexico]
484016107
Zinapecuaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484016108
Ziracuaretiro [Municipality: Mexico]
484016109
Zitacuaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484016999
Michaocan [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484017001
Amacuzac [Municipality: Mexico]
484017002
Atlatlahucan [Municipality: Mexico]
484017003
Axochiapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484017004
Ayala [Municipality: Mexico]
484017005
Coatlan del Rio [Municipality: Mexico]
484017006
Cuautla [Municipality: Mexico]
484017007
Cuernavaca [Municipality: Mexico]
484017008
Emiliano Zapata [Municipality: Mexico]
484017009
Huitzilac [Municipality: Mexico]
484017010
Jantetelco [Municipality: Mexico]
484017011
Jiutepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484017012
Jojutla [Municipality: Mexico]
484017013
Jonacatepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484017014
Mazatepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484017015
Miacatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484017016
Ocuituco [Municipality: Mexico]
484017017
Puente de Ixtla [Municipality: Mexico]
484017018
Temixco [Municipality: Mexico]
484017019
Tepalcingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484017020
Tepoztlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484017021
Tetecala [Municipality: Mexico]
484017022
Tetela del Volcan [Municipality: Mexico]
484017023
Tlalnepantla [Municipality: Mexico]
484017024
Tlaltizapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484017025
Tlaquiltenango [Municipality: Mexico]
484017026
Tlayacapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484017027
Totolapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484017028
Xochitepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484017029
Yautepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484017030
Yecapixtla [Municipality: Mexico]
484017031
Zacatepec de Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484017032
Zacualpan de Amilpas, Temoac [Municipality: Mexico]
484017999
Morelos [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484018001
Acaponeta [Municipality: Mexico]
484018002
Ahuacatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484018003
Amatlan de Canas [Municipality: Mexico]
484018004
Compostela, Bahia de Banderas [Municipality: Mexico]
484018005
Huajicori [Municipality: Mexico]
484018006
Ixtlan del Rio [Municipality: Mexico]
484018007
Jala [Municipality: Mexico]
484018008
Xalisco [Municipality: Mexico]
484018009
Del Nayar [Municipality: Mexico]
484018010
Rosamorada [Municipality: Mexico]
484018011
Ruiz [Municipality: Mexico]
484018012
San Blas [Municipality: Mexico]
484018013
San Pedro Lagunillas [Municipality: Mexico]
484018014
Santa Maria del Oro [Municipality: Mexico]
484018015
Santiago Ixcuintla [Municipality: Mexico]
484018016
Tecuala [Municipality: Mexico]
484018017
Tepic [Municipality: Mexico]
484018018
Tuxpan [Municipality: Mexico]
484018019
Yesca, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484019001
Abasolo [Municipality: Mexico]
484019002
Agualeguas [Municipality: Mexico]
484019003
Aldamas, Los [Municipality: Mexico]
484019004
Allende [Municipality: Mexico]
484019005
Anahuac [Municipality: Mexico]
484019006
Apodaca [Municipality: Mexico]
484019007
Aramberri [Municipality: Mexico]
484019008
Bustamante [Municipality: Mexico]
484019009
Cadereyta Jimenez [Municipality: Mexico]
484019010
Carmen [Municipality: Mexico]
484019011
Cerralvo [Municipality: Mexico]
484019012
Cienega de Flores [Municipality: Mexico]
484019013
China [Municipality: Mexico]
484019014
Doctor Arroyo [Municipality: Mexico]
484019015
Doctor Coss [Municipality: Mexico]
484019016
Doctor Gonzalez [Municipality: Mexico]
484019017
Galeana [Municipality: Mexico]
484019018
Garcia [Municipality: Mexico]
484019019
San Pedro Garza Garcia [Municipality: Mexico]
484019020
General Bravo [Municipality: Mexico]
484019021
General Escobedo [Municipality: Mexico]
484019022
General Teran [Municipality: Mexico]
484019023
General Trevino [Municipality: Mexico]
484019024
General Zaragoza [Municipality: Mexico]
484019025
General Zuazua [Municipality: Mexico]
484019026
Guadalupe [Municipality: Mexico]
484019027
Herreras, Los [Municipality: Mexico]
484019028
Higueras [Municipality: Mexico]
484019029
Hualahuises [Municipality: Mexico]
484019030
Iturbide [Municipality: Mexico]
484019031
Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484019032
Lampazos de Naranjo [Municipality: Mexico]
484019033
Linares [Municipality: Mexico]
484019034
Marin [Municipality: Mexico]
484019035
Melchor Ocampo [Municipality: Mexico]
484019036
Mier y Noriega [Municipality: Mexico]
484019037
Mina [Municipality: Mexico]
484019038
Montemorelos [Municipality: Mexico]
484019039
Monterrey [Municipality: Mexico]
484019040
Paras [Municipality: Mexico]
484019041
Pesqueria [Municipality: Mexico]
484019042
Ramones, Los [Municipality: Mexico]
484019043
Rayones [Municipality: Mexico]
484019044
Sabinas Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484019045
Salinas Victoria [Municipality: Mexico]
484019046
San Nicolas de los Garza [Municipality: Mexico]
484019047
Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484019048
Santa Catarina [Municipality: Mexico]
484019049
Santiago [Municipality: Mexico]
484019050
Vallecillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484019051
Villaldama [Municipality: Mexico]
484019999
Nuevo Leon [Municipality: Mexico]
484020001
Abejones [Municipality: Mexico]
484020002
Acatlan de Perez Figueroa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020003
Asuncion Cacalotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020004
Asuncion Cuyotepeji [Municipality: Mexico]
484020005
Asuncion Ixtaltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020006
Asuncion Nochixtlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020007
Asuncion Ocotlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020008
Asuncion Tlacolulita [Municipality: Mexico]
484020009
Ayotzintepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020010
Barrio de la Soledad, El [Municipality: Mexico]
484020011
Calihuala [Municipality: Mexico]
484020012
Candelaria Loxicha [Municipality: Mexico]
484020013
Cienega de Zimatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020014
Ciudad Ixtepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020015
Coatecas Altas [Municipality: Mexico]
484020016
Coicoyan de las Flores [Municipality: Mexico]
484020017
Compania, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484020018
Concepcion Buenavista [Municipality: Mexico]
484020019
Concepcion Papalo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020020
Constancia del Rosario [Municipality: Mexico]
484020021
Cosolapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020022
Cosoltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020023
Cuilapam de Guerrero [Municipality: Mexico]
484020024
Cuyamecalco Villa de Zaragoza [Municipality: Mexico]
484020025
Chahuites [Municipality: Mexico]
484020026
Chalcatongo de Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020027
Chiquihuitlan de Benito Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484020028
Heroica Ciudad de Ejutla de Crespo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020029
Eloxochitlan de Flores Magon [Municipality: Mexico]
484020030
Espinal, El [Municipality: Mexico]
484020031
Tamazulapam del Espiritu Santo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020032
Fresnillo de Trujano [Municipality: Mexico]
484020033
Guadalupe Etla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020034
Guadalupe de Ramirez [Municipality: Mexico]
484020035
Guelatao de Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484020036
Guevea de Humboldt [Municipality: Mexico]
484020037
Mesones Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020038
Villa Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020039
Heroica Ciudad de Huajuapan de Leon [Municipality: Mexico]
484020040
Huautepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020041
Huautla de Jimenez [Municipality: Mexico]
484020042
Ixtlan de Juarez, San Juan Atepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020043
Juchitan de Zaragoza [Municipality: Mexico]
484020044
Loma Bonita [Municipality: Mexico]
484020045
Magdalena Apasco [Municipality: Mexico]
484020046
Magdalena Jaltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020047
Santa Magdalena Jicotlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020048
Magdalena Mixtepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020049
Magdalena Ocotlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020050
Magdalena Penasco [Municipality: Mexico]
484020051
Magdalena Teitipac [Municipality: Mexico]
484020052
Magdalena Tequisistlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020053
Magdalena Tlacotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020054
Magdalena Zahuatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020055
Mariscala de Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484020056
Martires de Tacubaya [Municipality: Mexico]
484020057
Matias Romero [Municipality: Mexico]
484020058
Mazatlan Villa de Flores [Municipality: Mexico]
484020059
Miahuatlan de Porfirio Diaz [Municipality: Mexico]
484020060
Mixistlan de la Reforma [Municipality: Mexico]
484020061
Monjas [Municipality: Mexico]
484020062
Natividad [Municipality: Mexico]
484020063
Nazareno Etla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020064
Nejapa de Madero [Municipality: Mexico]
484020065
Ixpantepec Nieves [Municipality: Mexico]
484020066
Santiago Niltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020067
Oaxaca de Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484020068
Ocotlan de Morelos [Municipality: Mexico]
484020069
Pe, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484020070
Pinotepa de Don Luis [Municipality: Mexico]
484020071
Pluma Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020072
San Jose del Progreso [Municipality: Mexico]
484020073
Putla Villa de Guerrero [Municipality: Mexico]
484020074
Santa Catarina Quioquitani [Municipality: Mexico]
484020075
Reforma de Pineda [Municipality: Mexico]
484020076
Reforma, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484020077
Reyes Etla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020078
Rojas de Cuauhtemoc [Municipality: Mexico]
484020079
Salina Cruz [Municipality: Mexico]
484020080
San Agustin Amatengo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020081
San Agustin Atenango [Municipality: Mexico]
484020082
San Agustin Chayuco [Municipality: Mexico]
484020083
San Agustin de las Juntas [Municipality: Mexico]
484020084
San Agustin Etla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020085
San Agustin Loxicha [Municipality: Mexico]
484020086
San Agustin Tlacotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020087
San Agustin Yatareni [Municipality: Mexico]
484020088
San Andres Cabecera Nueva [Municipality: Mexico]
484020089
San Andres Dinicuiti [Municipality: Mexico]
484020090
San Andres Huaxpaltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020091
San Andres Huayapam [Municipality: Mexico]
484020092
San Andres Ixtlahuaca [Municipality: Mexico]
484020093
San Andres Lagunas [Municipality: Mexico]
484020094
San Andres Nuxino [Municipality: Mexico]
484020095
San Andres Paxtlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020096
San Andres Sinaxtla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020097
San Andres Solaga [Municipality: Mexico]
484020098
San Andres Teotilalpam [Municipality: Mexico]
484020099
San Andres Tepetlapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020100
San Andres Yaa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020101
San Andres Zabache [Municipality: Mexico]
484020102
San Andres Zautla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020103
San Antonino Castillo Velasco [Municipality: Mexico]
484020104
San Antonino el Alto [Municipality: Mexico]
484020105
San Antonino Monte Verde [Municipality: Mexico]
484020106
San Antonio Acutla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020107
San Antonio de la Cal [Municipality: Mexico]
484020108
San Antonio Huitepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020109
San Antonio Nanahuatipam, Teotitlan de Flores Magon [Municipality: Mexico]
484020110
San Antonio Sinicahua [Municipality: Mexico]
484020111
San Antonio Tepetlapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020112
San Baltazar Chichicapam [Municipality: Mexico]
484020113
San Baltazar Loxicha [Municipality: Mexico]
484020114
San Baltazar Yatzachi el Bajo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020115
San Bartolo Coyotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020116
San Bartolome Ayautla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020117
San Bartolome Loxicha [Municipality: Mexico]
484020118
San Bartolome Quialana [Municipality: Mexico]
484020119
San Bartolome Yucuane [Municipality: Mexico]
484020120
San Bartolome Zoogocho [Municipality: Mexico]
484020121
San Bartolo Soyaltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020122
San Bartolo Yautepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020123
San Bernardo Mixtepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020124
San Blas Atempa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020125
San Carlos Yautepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020126
San Cristobal Amatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020127
San Cristobal Amoltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020128
San Cristobal Lachirioag [Municipality: Mexico]
484020129
San Cristobal Suchixtlahuaca [Municipality: Mexico]
484020130
San Dionisio del Mar [Municipality: Mexico]
484020131
San Dionisio Ocotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020132
San Dionisio Ocotlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020133
San Esteban Atatlahuca [Municipality: Mexico]
484020134
San Felipe Jalapa de Diaz [Municipality: Mexico]
484020135
San Felipe Tejalapam [Municipality: Mexico]
484020136
San Felipe Usila [Municipality: Mexico]
484020137
San Francisco Cahuacua [Municipality: Mexico]
484020138
San Francisco Cajonos [Municipality: Mexico]
484020139
San Francisco Chapulapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020140
San Francisco Chindua [Municipality: Mexico]
484020141
San Francisco del Mar [Municipality: Mexico]
484020142
San Francisco Huehuetlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020143
San Francisco Ixhuatan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020144
San Francisco Jaltepetongo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020145
San Francisco Lachigolo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020146
San Francisco Logueche [Municipality: Mexico]
484020147
San Francisco Nuxano [Municipality: Mexico]
484020148
San Francisco Ozolotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020149
San Francisco Sola [Municipality: Mexico]
484020150
San Francisco Telixtlahuaca [Municipality: Mexico]
484020151
San Francisco Teopan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020152
San Francisco Tlapancingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020153
San Gabriel Mixtepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020154
San Ildefonso Amatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020155
San Ildefonso Sola [Municipality: Mexico]
484020156
San Ildefonso Villa Alta [Municipality: Mexico]
484020157
San Jacinto Amilpas [Municipality: Mexico]
484020158
San Jacinto Tlacotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020159
San Jeronimo Coatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020160
San Jeronimo Silacayoapilla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020161
San Jeronimo Sosola [Municipality: Mexico]
484020162
San Jeronimo Taviche [Municipality: Mexico]
484020163
San Jeronimo Tecoatl [Municipality: Mexico]
484020164
San Jorge Nuchita [Municipality: Mexico]
484020165
San Jose Ayuquila [Municipality: Mexico]
484020166
San Jose Chiltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020167
San Jose del Penasco [Municipality: Mexico]
484020168
San Jose Estancia Grande [Municipality: Mexico]
484020169
San Jose Independencia [Municipality: Mexico]
484020170
San Jose Lachiguiri [Municipality: Mexico]
484020171
San Jose Tenango [Municipality: Mexico]
484020172
San Juan Achiutla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020173
Animas Trujano [Municipality: Mexico]
484020174
San Juan Bautista Atatlahuca [Municipality: Mexico]
484020175
San Juan Bautista Coixtlahuaca [Municipality: Mexico]
484020176
San Juan Bautista Cuicatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020177
San Juan Bautista Guelache [Municipality: Mexico]
484020178
San Juan Bautista Jayacatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020179
San Juan Bautista lo de Soto [Municipality: Mexico]
484020180
San Juan Bautista Suchitepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020181
San Juan Bautista Tlacoatzintepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020182
San Juan Bautista Tlachichilco [Municipality: Mexico]
484020183
San Juan Bautista Tuxtepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020184
San Juan Cacahuatepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020185
San Juan Cieneguilla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020186
San Juan Coatzospam [Municipality: Mexico]
484020187
San Juan Colorado [Municipality: Mexico]
484020188
San Juan Comaltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020189
San Juan Cotzocon [Municipality: Mexico]
484020190
San Juan Chicomezuchil [Municipality: Mexico]
484020191
San Juan Chilateca [Municipality: Mexico]
484020192
San Juan del Estado [Municipality: Mexico]
484020193
San Juan del Rio [Municipality: Mexico]
484020194
San Juan Diuxi [Municipality: Mexico]
484020195
San Juan Evangelista Analco [Municipality: Mexico]
484020196
San Juan Guelavia [Municipality: Mexico]
484020197
San Juan Guichicovi [Municipality: Mexico]
484020198
San Juan Ihualtepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020199
San Juan Juquila Mixes [Municipality: Mexico]
484020200
San Juan Juquila Vijanos [Municipality: Mexico]
484020201
San Juan Lachao [Municipality: Mexico]
484020202
San Juan Lachigalla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020203
San Juan Lajarcia [Municipality: Mexico]
484020204
San Juan Lalana [Municipality: Mexico]
484020205
San Juan de los Cues [Municipality: Mexico]
484020206
San Juan Mazatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020207
San Juan Mixtepec - distr. 08 [Municipality: Mexico]
484020208
San Juan Mixtepec - distr. 26 [Municipality: Mexico]
484020209
San Juan Numi [Municipality: Mexico]
484020210
San Juan Ozolotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020211
San Juan Petlapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020212
San Juan Quiahije [Municipality: Mexico]
484020213
San Juan Quiotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020214
San Juan Sayultepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020215
San Juan Tabaa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020216
San Juan Tamazola [Municipality: Mexico]
484020217
San Juan Teita [Municipality: Mexico]
484020218
San Juan Teitipac [Municipality: Mexico]
484020219
San Juan Tepeuxila [Municipality: Mexico]
484020220
San Juan Teposcolula [Municipality: Mexico]
484020221
San Juan Yaee [Municipality: Mexico]
484020222
San Juan Yatzona [Municipality: Mexico]
484020223
San Juan Yucuita [Municipality: Mexico]
484020224
San Lorenzo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020225
San Lorenzo Albarradas [Municipality: Mexico]
484020226
San Lorenzo Cacaotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020227
San Lorenzo Cuaunecuiltitla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020228
San Lorenzo Texmelucan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020229
San Lorenzo Victoria [Municipality: Mexico]
484020230
San Lucas Camotlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020231
San Lucas Ojitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020232
San Lucas Quiavini [Municipality: Mexico]
484020233
San Lucas Zoquiapam [Municipality: Mexico]
484020234
San Luis Amatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020235
San Marcial Ozolotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020236
San Marcos Arteaga [Municipality: Mexico]
484020237
San Martin de los Cansecos [Municipality: Mexico]
484020238
San Martin Huamelulpam [Municipality: Mexico]
484020239
San Martin Itunyoso [Municipality: Mexico]
484020240
San Martin Lachila [Municipality: Mexico]
484020241
San Martin Peras [Municipality: Mexico]
484020242
San Martin Tilcajete [Municipality: Mexico]
484020243
San Martin Toxpalan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020244
San Martin Zacatepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020245
San Mateo Cajonos [Municipality: Mexico]
484020246
Capulalpam de Mendez [Municipality: Mexico]
484020247
San Mateo del Mar [Municipality: Mexico]
484020248
San Mateo Yoloxochitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020249
San Mateo Etlatongo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020250
San Mateo Nejapam [Municipality: Mexico]
484020251
San Mateo Penasco [Municipality: Mexico]
484020252
San Mateo Pinas [Municipality: Mexico]
484020253
San Mateo Rio Hondo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020254
San Mateo Sindihui [Municipality: Mexico]
484020255
San Mateo Tlapiltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020256
San Melchor Betaza [Municipality: Mexico]
484020257
San Miguel Achiutla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020258
San Miguel Ahuehuetitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020259
San Miguel Aloapam [Municipality: Mexico]
484020260
San Miguel Amatitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020261
San Miguel Amatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020262
San Miguel Coatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020263
San Miguel Chicahua [Municipality: Mexico]
484020264
San Miguel Chimalapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020265
San Miguel del Puerto [Municipality: Mexico]
484020266
San Miguel del Rio [Municipality: Mexico]
484020267
San Miguel Ejutla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020268
San Miguel el Grande [Municipality: Mexico]
484020269
San Miguel Huautla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020270
San Miguel Mixtepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020271
San Miguel Panixtlahuaca [Municipality: Mexico]
484020272
San Miguel Peras [Municipality: Mexico]
484020273
San Miguel Piedras [Municipality: Mexico]
484020274
San Miguel Quetzaltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020275
San Miguel Santa Flor [Municipality: Mexico]
484020276
Villa Sola de Vega [Municipality: Mexico]
484020277
San Miguel Soyaltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020278
San Miguel Suchixtepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020279
Villa Talea de Castro [Municipality: Mexico]
484020280
San Miguel Tecomatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020281
San Miguel Tenango [Municipality: Mexico]
484020282
San Miguel Tequixtepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020283
San Miguel Tilquiapam [Municipality: Mexico]
484020284
San Miguel Tlacamama [Municipality: Mexico]
484020285
San Miguel Tlacotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020286
San Miguel Tulancingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020287
San Miguel Yotao [Municipality: Mexico]
484020288
San Nicolas [Municipality: Mexico]
484020289
San Nicolas Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020290
San Pablo Coatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020291
San Pablo Cuatro Venados [Municipality: Mexico]
484020292
San Pablo Etla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020293
San Pablo Huitzo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020294
San Pablo Huixtepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020295
San Pablo Macuiltianguis [Municipality: Mexico]
484020296
San Pablo Tijaltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020297
San Pablo Villa de Mitla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020298
San Pablo Yaganiza [Municipality: Mexico]
484020299
San Pedro Amuzgos [Municipality: Mexico]
484020300
San Pedro Apostol [Municipality: Mexico]
484020301
San Pedro Atoyac [Municipality: Mexico]
484020302
San Pedro Cajonos [Municipality: Mexico]
484020303
San Pedro Coxcaltepec Cantaros [Municipality: Mexico]
484020304
San Pedro Comitancillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020305
San Pedro el Alto [Municipality: Mexico]
484020306
San Pedro Huamelula [Municipality: Mexico]
484020307
San Pedro Huilotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020308
San Pedro Ixcatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020309
San Pedro Ixtlahuaca [Municipality: Mexico]
484020310
San Pedro Jaltepetongo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020311
San Pedro Jicayan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020312
San Pedro Jocotipac [Municipality: Mexico]
484020313
San Pedro Juchatengo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020314
San Pedro Martir [Municipality: Mexico]
484020315
San Pedro Martir Quiechapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020316
San Pedro Martir Yucuxaco [Municipality: Mexico]
484020317
San Pedro Mixtepec - distr. 22 [Municipality: Mexico]
484020318
San Pedro Mixtepec - distr. 26 [Municipality: Mexico]
484020319
San Pedro Molinos [Municipality: Mexico]
484020320
San Pedro Nopala [Municipality: Mexico]
484020321
San Pedro Ocopetatillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020322
San Pedro Ocotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020323
San Pedro Pochutla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020324
San Pedro Quiatoni [Municipality: Mexico]
484020325
San Pedro Sochiapam [Municipality: Mexico]
484020326
San Pedro Tapanatepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020327
San Pedro Taviche [Municipality: Mexico]
484020328
San Pedro Teozacoalco [Municipality: Mexico]
484020329
San Pedro Teutila [Municipality: Mexico]
484020330
San Pedro Tidaa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020331
San Pedro Topiltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020332
San Pedro Totolapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020333
Villa de Tututepec de Melchor Ocampo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020334
San Pedro Yaneri [Municipality: Mexico]
484020335
San Pedro Yolox [Municipality: Mexico]
484020336
San Pedro y San Pablo Ayutla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020337
Villa de Etla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020338
San Pedro y San Pablo Teposcolula [Municipality: Mexico]
484020339
San Pedro y San Pablo Tequixtepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020340
San Pedro Yucunama [Municipality: Mexico]
484020341
San Raymundo Jalpan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020342
San Sebastian Abasolo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020343
San Sebastian Coatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020344
San Sebastian Ixcapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020345
San Sebastian Nicananduta [Municipality: Mexico]
484020346
San Sebastian Rio Hondo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020347
San Sebastian Tecomaxtlahuaca [Municipality: Mexico]
484020348
San Sebastian Teitipac [Municipality: Mexico]
484020349
San Sebastian Tutla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020350
San Simon Almolongas [Municipality: Mexico]
484020351
San Simon Zahuatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020352
Santa Ana [Municipality: Mexico]
484020353
Santa Ana Ateixtlahuaca [Municipality: Mexico]
484020354
Santa Ana Cuauhtemoc [Municipality: Mexico]
484020355
Santa Ana del Valle [Municipality: Mexico]
484020356
Santa Ana Tavela [Municipality: Mexico]
484020357
Santa Ana Tlapacoyan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020358
Santa Ana Yareni [Municipality: Mexico]
484020359
Santa Ana Zegache [Municipality: Mexico]
484020360
Santa Catalina Quieri [Municipality: Mexico]
484020361
Santa Catarina Cuixtla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020362
Santa Catarina Ixtepeji [Municipality: Mexico]
484020363
Santa Catarina Juquila [Municipality: Mexico]
484020364
Santa Catarina Lachatao [Municipality: Mexico]
484020365
Santa Catarina Loxicha [Municipality: Mexico]
484020366
Santa Catarina Mechoacan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020367
Santa Catarina Minas [Municipality: Mexico]
484020368
Santa Catarina Quiane [Municipality: Mexico]
484020369
Santa Catarina Tayata [Municipality: Mexico]
484020370
Santa Catarina Ticua [Municipality: Mexico]
484020371
Santa Catarina Yosonotu [Municipality: Mexico]
484020372
Santa Catarina Zapoquila [Municipality: Mexico]
484020373
Santa Cruz Acatepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020374
Santa Cruz Amilpas [Municipality: Mexico]
484020375
Santa Cruz de Bravo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020376
Santa Cruz Itundujia [Municipality: Mexico]
484020377
Santa Cruz Mixtepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020378
Santa Cruz Nundaco [Municipality: Mexico]
484020379
Santa Cruz Papalutla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020380
Santa Cruz Tacache de Mina [Municipality: Mexico]
484020381
Santa Cruz Tacahua [Municipality: Mexico]
484020382
Santa Cruz Tayata [Municipality: Mexico]
484020383
Santa Cruz Xitla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020384
Santa Cruz Xoxocotlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020385
Santa Cruz Zenzontepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020386
Santa Gertrudis [Municipality: Mexico]
484020387
Santa Ines del Monte [Municipality: Mexico]
484020388
Santa Ines Yatzeche [Municipality: Mexico]
484020389
Santa Lucia del Camino [Municipality: Mexico]
484020390
Santa Lucia Miahuatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020391
Santa Lucia Monteverde [Municipality: Mexico]
484020392
Santa Lucia Ocotlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020393
Santa Maria Alotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020394
Santa Maria Apazco [Municipality: Mexico]
484020395
Santa Maria la Asuncion [Municipality: Mexico]
484020396
Heroica Ciudad de Tlaxiaco [Municipality: Mexico]
484020397
Ayoquezco de Aldama [Municipality: Mexico]
484020398
Santa Maria Atzompa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020399
Santa Maria Camotlan, Santiago Huajolotitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020400
Santa Maria Colotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020401
Santa Maria Cortijo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020402
Santa Maria Coyotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020403
Santa Maria Chachoapam [Municipality: Mexico]
484020404
Villa de Chilapa de Diaz [Municipality: Mexico]
484020405
Santa Maria Chilchotla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020406
Santa Maria Chimalapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020407
Santa Maria del Rosario [Municipality: Mexico]
484020408
Santa Maria del Tule [Municipality: Mexico]
484020409
Santa Maria Ecatepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020410
Santa Maria Guelace [Municipality: Mexico]
484020411
Santa Maria Guienagati [Municipality: Mexico]
484020412
Santa Maria Huatulco [Municipality: Mexico]
484020413
Santa Maria Huazolotitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020414
Santa Maria Ipalapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020415
Santa Maria Ixcatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020416
Santa Maria Jacatepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020417
Santa Maria Jalapa del Marques [Municipality: Mexico]
484020418
Santa Maria Jaltianguis [Municipality: Mexico]
484020419
Santa Maria Lachixio [Municipality: Mexico]
484020420
Santa Maria Mixtequilla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020421
Santa Maria Nativitas [Municipality: Mexico]
484020422
Santa Maria Nduayaco [Municipality: Mexico]
484020423
Santa Maria Ozolotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020424
Santa Maria Papalo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020425
Santa Maria Penoles [Municipality: Mexico]
484020426
Santa Maria Petapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020427
Santa Maria Quiegolani [Municipality: Mexico]
484020428
Santa Maria Sola [Municipality: Mexico]
484020429
Santa Maria Tataltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020430
Santa Maria Tecomavaca [Municipality: Mexico]
484020431
Santa Maria Temaxcalapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020432
Santa Maria Temaxcaltepec, Santos Reyes Nopala [Municipality: Mexico]
484020433
Santa Maria Teopoxco [Municipality: Mexico]
484020434
Santa Maria Tepantlali [Municipality: Mexico]
484020435
Santa Maria Texcatitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020436
Santa Maria Tlahuitoltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020437
Santa Maria Tlalixtac [Municipality: Mexico]
484020438
Santa Maria Tonameca [Municipality: Mexico]
484020439
Santa Maria Totolapilla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020440
Santa Maria Xadani [Municipality: Mexico]
484020441
Santa Maria Yalina [Municipality: Mexico]
484020442
Santa Maria Yavesia [Municipality: Mexico]
484020443
Santa Maria Yolotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020444
Santa Maria Yosoyua [Municipality: Mexico]
484020445
Santa Maria Yucuhiti [Municipality: Mexico]
484020446
Santa Maria Zacatepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020447
Santa Maria Zaniza [Municipality: Mexico]
484020448
Santa Maria Zoquitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020449
Santiago Amoltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020450
Santiago Apoala [Municipality: Mexico]
484020451
Santiago Apostol [Municipality: Mexico]
484020452
Santiago Astata [Municipality: Mexico]
484020453
Santiago Atitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020454
Santiago Ayuquililla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020455
Santiago Cacaloxtepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020456
Santiago Camotlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020457
Santiago Comaltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020458
Santiago Chazumba [Municipality: Mexico]
484020459
Santiago Choapam [Municipality: Mexico]
484020460
Santiago del Rio [Municipality: Mexico]
484020461
Santiago Huauclilla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020462
Santiago Ihuitlan Plumas [Municipality: Mexico]
484020463
Santiago Ixcuintepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020464
Santiago Ixtayutla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020465
Santiago Jamiltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020466
Santiago Jocotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020467
Santiago Juxtlahuaca [Municipality: Mexico]
484020468
Santiago Lachiguiri [Municipality: Mexico]
484020469
Santiago Lalopa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020470
Santiago Laollaga [Municipality: Mexico]
484020471
Santiago Laxopa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020472
Santiago Llano Grande [Municipality: Mexico]
484020473
Santiago Matatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020474
Santiago Miltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020475
Santiago Minas [Municipality: Mexico]
484020476
Santiago Nacaltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020477
Santiago Nejapilla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020478
Santiago Nundiche [Municipality: Mexico]
484020479
Santiago Nuyoo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020480
Santiago Pinotepa Nacional [Municipality: Mexico]
484020481
Santiago Suchilquitongo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020482
Santiago Tamazola [Municipality: Mexico]
484020483
Santiago Tapextla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020484
Villa Tejupam de la Union [Municipality: Mexico]
484020485
Santiago Tenango [Municipality: Mexico]
484020486
Santiago Tepetlapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020487
Santiago Tetepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020488
Santiago Texcalcingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020489
Santiago Textitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020490
Santiago Tilantongo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020491
Santiago Tillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020492
Santiago Tlazoyaltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020493
Santiago Xanica [Municipality: Mexico]
484020494
Santiago Xiacui [Municipality: Mexico]
484020495
Santiago Yaitepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020496
Santiago Yaveo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020497
Santiago Yolomecatl [Municipality: Mexico]
484020498
Santiago Yosondua [Municipality: Mexico]
484020499
Santiago Yucuyachi [Municipality: Mexico]
484020500
Santiago Zacatepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020501
Santiago Zoochila [Municipality: Mexico]
484020502
Nuevo Zoquiapam [Municipality: Mexico]
484020503
Santo Domingo Ingenio [Municipality: Mexico]
484020504
Santo Domingo Albarradas [Municipality: Mexico]
484020505
Santo Domingo Armenta [Municipality: Mexico]
484020506
Santo Domingo Chihuitan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020507
Santo Domingo de Morelos [Municipality: Mexico]
484020508
Santo Domingo Ixcatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020509
Santo Domingo Nuxaa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020510
Santo Domingo Ozolotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020511
Santo Domingo Petapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484020512
Santo Domingo Roayaga [Municipality: Mexico]
484020513
Santo Domingo Tehuantepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020514
Santo Domingo Teojomulco [Municipality: Mexico]
484020515
Santo Domingo Tepuxtepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020516
Santo Domingo Tlatayapam [Municipality: Mexico]
484020517
Santo Domingo Tomaltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020518
Santo Domingo Tonala [Municipality: Mexico]
484020519
Santo Domingo Tonaltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020520
Santo Domingo Xagacia [Municipality: Mexico]
484020521
Santo Domingo Yanhuitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020522
Santo Domingo Yodohino [Municipality: Mexico]
484020523
Santo Domingo Zanatepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020524
Santos Reyes papalo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020525
Santos Reyes Tepejillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020526
Santos Reyes Yucuna [Municipality: Mexico]
484020527
Santo Tomas Jalieza [Municipality: Mexico]
484020528
Santo Tomas Mazaltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020529
Santo Tomas Ocotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484020530
Santo Tomas Tamazulapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020531
San Vicente Coatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484020532
San Vicente Lachixio [Municipality: Mexico]
484020533
San Vicente Nunu [Municipality: Mexico]
484020534
Silacayoapam [Municipality: Mexico]
484020535
Sitio de Xitlapehua [Municipality: Mexico]
484020536
Soledad Etla [Municipality: Mexico]
484020537
Villa de Tamazulapam del Progreso [Municipality: Mexico]
484020538
Tanetze de Zaragoza [Municipality: Mexico]
484020539
Taniche [Municipality: Mexico]
484020540
Tataltepec de Valdes [Municipality: Mexico]
484020541
Teococuilco de Marcos Perez [Municipality: Mexico]
484020542
Teotitlan del Valle [Municipality: Mexico]
484020543
Teotongo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020544
Tepelmeme Villa de Morelos [Municipality: Mexico]
484020545
Tezoatlan de Segura y Luna [Municipality: Mexico]
484020546
San Jeronimo Tlacochahuaya [Municipality: Mexico]
484020547
Tlacolula de Matamoros [Municipality: Mexico]
484020548
Tlacotepec Plumas [Municipality: Mexico]
484020549
Tlalixtac de Cabrera [Municipality: Mexico]
484020550
Totontepec Villa de Morelos [Municipality: Mexico]
484020551
Trinidad Zaachila [Municipality: Mexico]
484020552
Trinidad Vista Hermosa, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484020553
Union Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484020554
Valerio Trujano [Municipality: Mexico]
484020555
San Juan Bautista Valle Nacional [Municipality: Mexico]
484020556
Villa Diaz Ordaz [Municipality: Mexico]
484020557
Yaxe [Municipality: Mexico]
484020558
Magdalena Yodocono de Porfirio Diaz [Municipality: Mexico]
484020559
Yogana [Municipality: Mexico]
484020560
Yutanduchi de Guerrero [Municipality: Mexico]
484020561
Villa de Zaachila [Municipality: Mexico]
484020562
Zapotitlan del Rio [Municipality: Mexico]
484020563
Zapotitlan Lagunas [Municipality: Mexico]
484020564
Zapotitlan Palmas [Municipality: Mexico]
484020565
Santa ines de Zaragoza [Municipality: Mexico]
484020566
Zimatlan de Alvarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484020999
Oaxaca [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484021001
Acajete [Municipality: Mexico]
484021002
Acateno [Municipality: Mexico]
484021003
Acatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021004
Acatzingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484021005
Acteopan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021006
Ahuacatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021007
Ahuatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021008
Ahuazotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484021009
Ahuehuetitla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021010
Ajalpan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021011
Albino Zertuche [Municipality: Mexico]
484021012
Aljojuca [Municipality: Mexico]
484021013
Altepexi [Municipality: Mexico]
484021014
Amixtlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021015
Amozoc [Municipality: Mexico]
484021016
Aquixtla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021017
Atempan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021018
Atexcal [Municipality: Mexico]
484021019
Atlixco [Municipality: Mexico]
484021020
Atoyatempan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021021
Atzala [Municipality: Mexico]
484021022
Atzitzihuacan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021023
Atzitzintla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021024
Axutla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021025
Ayotoxco de Guerrero [Municipality: Mexico]
484021026
Calpan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021027
Caltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484021028
Camocuautla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021029
Caxhuacan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021030
Coatepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484021031
Coatzingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484021032
Cohetzala [Municipality: Mexico]
484021033
Cohuecan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021034
Coronango [Municipality: Mexico]
484021035
Coxcatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021036
Coyomeapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021037
Coyotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484021038
Cuapiaxtla de Madero [Municipality: Mexico]
484021039
Cuautempan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021040
Cuautinchan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021041
Cuautlancingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484021042
Cuayuca de Andrade [Municipality: Mexico]
484021043
Cuetzalan del Progreso [Municipality: Mexico]
484021044
Cuyoaco [Municipality: Mexico]
484021045
Chalchicomula de Sesma [Municipality: Mexico]
484021046
Chapulco [Municipality: Mexico]
484021047
Chiautla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021048
Chiautzingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484021049
Chiconcuautla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021050
Chichiquila [Municipality: Mexico]
484021051
Chietla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021052
Chigmecatitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021053
Chignahuapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021054
Chignautla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021055
Chila [Municipality: Mexico]
484021056
Chila de la Sal [Municipality: Mexico]
484021057
Honey [Municipality: Mexico]
484021058
Chilchotla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021059
Chinantla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021060
Domingo Arenas [Municipality: Mexico]
484021061
Eloxochitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021062
Epatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021063
Esperanza [Municipality: Mexico]
484021064
Francisco Z. Mena [Municipality: Mexico]
484021065
General Felipe Angeles [Municipality: Mexico]
484021066
Guadalupe [Municipality: Mexico]
484021067
Guadalupe Victoria [Municipality: Mexico]
484021068
Hermenegildo Galeana [Municipality: Mexico]
484021069
Huaquechula [Municipality: Mexico]
484021070
Huatlatlauca [Municipality: Mexico]
484021071
Huauchinango [Municipality: Mexico]
484021072
Huehuetla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021073
Huehuetlan el Chico [Municipality: Mexico]
484021074
Huejotzingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484021075
Hueyapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021076
Hueytamalco [Municipality: Mexico]
484021077
Hueytlalpan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021078
Huitzilan de Serdan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021079
Huitziltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484021080
Atlequizayan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021081
Ixcamilpa de Guerrero [Municipality: Mexico]
484021082
Ixcaquixtla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021083
Ixtacamaxtitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021084
Ixtepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484021085
Izucar de Matamoros [Municipality: Mexico]
484021086
Jalpan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021087
Jolalpan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021088
Jonotla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021089
Jopala [Municipality: Mexico]
484021090
Juan C. Bonilla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021091
Juan Galindo [Municipality: Mexico]
484021092
Juan N. Mendez [Municipality: Mexico]
484021093
Lafragua [Municipality: Mexico]
484021094
Libres [Municipality: Mexico]
484021095
Magdalena Tlatlauquitepec, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484021096
Mazapiltepec de Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484021097
Mixtla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021098
Molcaxac [Municipality: Mexico]
484021099
Canada Morelos [Municipality: Mexico]
484021100
Naupan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021101
Nauzontla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021102
Nealtican [Municipality: Mexico]
484021103
Nicolas Bravo [Municipality: Mexico]
484021104
Nopalucan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021105
Ocotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484021106
Ocoyucan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021107
Olintla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021108
Oriental [Municipality: Mexico]
484021109
Pahuatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021110
Palmar de Bravo [Municipality: Mexico]
484021111
Pantepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484021112
Petlalcingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484021113
Piaxtla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021114
Puebla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021115
Quecholac [Municipality: Mexico]
484021116
Quimixtlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021117
Rafael Lara Grajales [Municipality: Mexico]
484021118
Reyes de Juarez, Los [Municipality: Mexico]
484021119
San Andres Cholula [Municipality: Mexico]
484021120
San Antonio Canada [Municipality: Mexico]
484021121
San Diego la Mesa Tochimiltzingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484021122
San Felipe Teotlalcingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484021123
San Felipe Tepatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021124
San Gabriel Chilac [Municipality: Mexico]
484021125
San Gregorio Atzompa [Municipality: Mexico]
484021126
San Jeronimo Tecuanipan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021127
San Jeronimo Xayacatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021128
San Jose Chiapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484021129
San Jose Miahuatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021130
San Juan Atenco [Municipality: Mexico]
484021131
San Juan Atzompa [Municipality: Mexico]
484021132
San Martin Texmelucan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021133
San Martin Totoltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484021134
San Matias Tlalancaleca [Municipality: Mexico]
484021135
San Miguel Ixitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021136
San Miguel Xoxtla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021137
San Nicolas Buenos Aires [Municipality: Mexico]
484021138
San Nicolas de los Ranchos [Municipality: Mexico]
484021139
San Pablo Anicano [Municipality: Mexico]
484021140
San Pedro Cholula [Municipality: Mexico]
484021141
San Pedro Yeloixtlahuaca [Municipality: Mexico]
484021142
San Salvador el Seco [Municipality: Mexico]
484021143
San Salvador el Verde [Municipality: Mexico]
484021144
San Salvador Huixcolotla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021145
San Sebastian Tlacotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484021146
Santa Catarina Tlaltempan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021147
Santa Ines Ahuatempan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021148
Santa Isabel Cholula [Municipality: Mexico]
484021149
Santiago Miahuatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021150
Huehuetlan el Grande [Municipality: Mexico]
484021151
Santo Tomas Hueyotlipan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021152
Soltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484021153
Tecali de Herrera [Municipality: Mexico]
484021154
Tecamachalco [Municipality: Mexico]
484021155
Tecomatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021156
Tehuacan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021157
Tehuitzingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484021158
Tenampulco [Municipality: Mexico]
484021159
Teopantlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021160
Teotlalco [Municipality: Mexico]
484021161
Tepanco de Lopez [Municipality: Mexico]
484021162
Tepango de Rodriguez [Municipality: Mexico]
484021163
Tepatlaxco de Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484021164
Tepeaca [Municipality: Mexico]
484021165
Tepemaxalco [Municipality: Mexico]
484021166
Tepeojuma [Municipality: Mexico]
484021167
Tepetzintla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021168
Tepexco [Municipality: Mexico]
484021169
Tepexi de Rodriguez [Municipality: Mexico]
484021170
Tepeyahualco [Municipality: Mexico]
484021171
Tepeyahualco de Cuauhtemoc [Municipality: Mexico]
484021172
Tetela de Ocampo [Municipality: Mexico]
484021173
Teteles de Avila Castillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484021174
Teziutlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021175
Tianguismanalco [Municipality: Mexico]
484021176
Tilapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484021177
Tlacotepec de Benito Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484021178
Tlacuilotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484021179
Tlachichuca [Municipality: Mexico]
484021180
Tlahuapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021181
Tlaltenango [Municipality: Mexico]
484021182
Tlanepantla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021183
Tlaola [Municipality: Mexico]
484021184
Tlapacoya [Municipality: Mexico]
484021185
Tlapanala [Municipality: Mexico]
484021186
Tlatlauquitepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484021187
Tlaxco [Municipality: Mexico]
484021188
Tochimilco [Municipality: Mexico]
484021189
Tochtepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484021190
Totoltepec de Guerrero [Municipality: Mexico]
484021191
Tulcingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484021192
Tuzamapan de Galeana [Municipality: Mexico]
484021193
Tzicatlacoyan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021194
Venustiano Carranza [Municipality: Mexico]
484021195
Vicente Guerrero [Municipality: Mexico]
484021196
Xayacatlan de Bravo [Municipality: Mexico]
484021197
Xicotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484021198
Xicotlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021199
Xiutetelco [Municipality: Mexico]
484021200
Xochiapulco [Municipality: Mexico]
484021201
Xochiltepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484021202
Xochitlan de Vicente Suarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484021203
Xochitlan Todos Santos [Municipality: Mexico]
484021204
Yaonahuac [Municipality: Mexico]
484021205
Yehualtepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484021206
Zacapala [Municipality: Mexico]
484021207
Zacapoaxtla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021208
Zacatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021209
Zapotitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021210
Zapotitlan de Mendez [Municipality: Mexico]
484021211
Zaragoza [Municipality: Mexico]
484021212
Zautla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021213
Zihuateutla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021214
Zinacatepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484021215
Zongozotla [Municipality: Mexico]
484021216
Zoquiapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021217
Zoquitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484021999
Puebla [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484022001
Amealco de Bonfil [Municipality: Mexico]
484022002
Pinal de Amoles [Municipality: Mexico]
484022003
Arroyo Seco [Municipality: Mexico]
484022004
Cadereyta de Montes [Municipality: Mexico]
484022005
Colon [Municipality: Mexico]
484022006
Corregidora [Municipality: Mexico]
484022007
Ezequiel Montes [Municipality: Mexico]
484022008
Huimilpan [Municipality: Mexico]
484022009
Jalpan de Serra [Municipality: Mexico]
484022010
Landa de Matamoros [Municipality: Mexico]
484022011
Marques, El [Municipality: Mexico]
484022012
Pedro Escobedo [Municipality: Mexico]
484022013
Penamiller [Municipality: Mexico]
484022014
Queretaro [Municipality: Mexico]
484022015
San Joaquin [Municipality: Mexico]
484022016
San Juan del Rio [Municipality: Mexico]
484022017
Tequisquiapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484022018
Toliman [Municipality: Mexico]
484022999
Queretaro [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484023001
Cozumel, Felipe Carrillo Puerto, Isla Mujeres, Othon p. Blanco, Benito Juarez, Jose Maria Morelos, Lazaro Cardenas, Solidaridad, Tulum [Municipality: Mexico]
484023999
Quintana Roo [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484024001
Ahualulco [Municipality: Mexico]
484024002
Alaquines [Municipality: Mexico]
484024003
Aquismon [Municipality: Mexico]
484024004
Armadillo de los Infante [Municipality: Mexico]
484024005
Cardenas [Municipality: Mexico]
484024006
Catorce [Municipality: Mexico]
484024007
Cedral [Municipality: Mexico]
484024008
Cerritos [Municipality: Mexico]
484024009
Cerro de San Pedro [Municipality: Mexico]
484024010
Ciudad del Maiz, Naranjo, El [Municipality: Mexico]
484024011
Ciudad Fernandez [Municipality: Mexico]
484024012
Tancanhuitz de Santos [Municipality: Mexico]
484024013
Ciudad Valles [Municipality: Mexico]
484024014
Coxcatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484024015
Charcas [Municipality: Mexico]
484024016
Ebano, Tamuin [Municipality: Mexico]
484024017
Guadalcazar [Municipality: Mexico]
484024018
Huehuetlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484024019
Lagunillas [Municipality: Mexico]
484024020
Matehuala [Municipality: Mexico]
484024021
Mexquitic de Carmona [Municipality: Mexico]
484024022
Moctezuma [Municipality: Mexico]
484024023
Rayon [Municipality: Mexico]
484024024
Rioverde [Municipality: Mexico]
484024025
Salinas [Municipality: Mexico]
484024026
San Antonio [Municipality: Mexico]
484024027
San Ciro de Acosta [Municipality: Mexico]
484024028
San Luis Potosi [Municipality: Mexico]
484024029
San Martin Chalchicuautla [Municipality: Mexico]
484024030
San Nicolas Tolentino [Municipality: Mexico]
484024031
Santa Catarina [Municipality: Mexico]
484024032
Santa Maria del Rio [Municipality: Mexico]
484024033
Santo Domingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484024034
San Vicente Tancuayalab [Municipality: Mexico]
484024035
Soledad de Graciano Sanchez [Municipality: Mexico]
484024036
Tamasopo [Municipality: Mexico]
484024037
Tamazunchale, Matlapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484024038
Tampacan [Municipality: Mexico]
484024039
Tampamolon Corona [Municipality: Mexico]
484024040
Tanlajas [Municipality: Mexico]
484024041
Tanquian de Escobedo [Municipality: Mexico]
484024042
Tierra Nueva [Municipality: Mexico]
484024043
Vanegas [Municipality: Mexico]
484024044
Venado [Municipality: Mexico]
484024045
Villa de Arriaga [Municipality: Mexico]
484024046
Villa de Guadalupe [Municipality: Mexico]
484024047
Villa de la Paz [Municipality: Mexico]
484024048
Villa de Ramos [Municipality: Mexico]
484024049
Villa de Reyes [Municipality: Mexico]
484024050
Villa Hidalgo, Villa de Arista [Municipality: Mexico]
484024051
Villa Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484024052
Axtla de Terrazas [Municipality: Mexico]
484024053
Xilitla [Municipality: Mexico]
484024054
Zaragoza [Municipality: Mexico]
484024999
San Luis Potosi [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484025001
Ahome [Municipality: Mexico]
484025002
Angostura [Municipality: Mexico]
484025003
Badiraguato [Municipality: Mexico]
484025004
Concordia [Municipality: Mexico]
484025005
Cosala [Municipality: Mexico]
484025006
Culiacan, Navolato [Municipality: Mexico]
484025007
Choix [Municipality: Mexico]
484025008
Elota [Municipality: Mexico]
484025009
Escuinapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484025010
Fuerte, El [Municipality: Mexico]
484025011
Guasave [Municipality: Mexico]
484025012
Mazatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484025013
Mocorito, Salvador Alvarado [Municipality: Mexico]
484025014
Rosario [Municipality: Mexico]
484025015
San Ignacio [Municipality: Mexico]
484025016
Sinaloa [Municipality: Mexico]
484025999
Sinaloa [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484026001
Aconchi [Municipality: Mexico]
484026002
Agua prieta [Municipality: Mexico]
484026003
Alamos [Municipality: Mexico]
484026004
Altar [Municipality: Mexico]
484026005
Arivechi [Municipality: Mexico]
484026006
Arizpe [Municipality: Mexico]
484026007
Atil [Municipality: Mexico]
484026008
Bacadehuachi [Municipality: Mexico]
484026009
Bacanora [Municipality: Mexico]
484026010
Bacerac [Municipality: Mexico]
484026011
Bacoachi [Municipality: Mexico]
484026012
Bacum [Municipality: Mexico]
484026013
Banamichi [Municipality: Mexico]
484026014
Baviacora [Municipality: Mexico]
484026015
Bavispe [Municipality: Mexico]
484026016
Benjamin Hill [Municipality: Mexico]
484026017
Caborca [Municipality: Mexico]
484026018
Cajeme [Municipality: Mexico]
484026019
Cananea [Municipality: Mexico]
484026020
Carbo [Municipality: Mexico]
484026021
Colorada, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484026022
Cucurpe [Municipality: Mexico]
484026023
Cumpas [Municipality: Mexico]
484026024
Divisaderos [Municipality: Mexico]
484026025
Empalme [Municipality: Mexico]
484026026
Etchojoa, Benito Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484026027
Fronteras [Municipality: Mexico]
484026028
Granados [Municipality: Mexico]
484026029
Guaymas, San Ignacio Rio Muerto [Municipality: Mexico]
484026030
Hermosillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484026031
Huachinera [Municipality: Mexico]
484026032
Huasabas [Municipality: Mexico]
484026033
Huatabampo [Municipality: Mexico]
484026034
Huepac [Municipality: Mexico]
484026035
Imuris [Municipality: Mexico]
484026036
Magdalena [Municipality: Mexico]
484026037
Mazatan [Municipality: Mexico]
484026038
Moctezuma [Municipality: Mexico]
484026039
Naco [Municipality: Mexico]
484026040
Nacori Chico [Municipality: Mexico]
484026041
Nacozari de Garcia [Municipality: Mexico]
484026042
Navojoa [Municipality: Mexico]
484026043
Nogales [Municipality: Mexico]
484026044
Onavas [Municipality: Mexico]
484026045
Opodepe [Municipality: Mexico]
484026046
Oquitoa [Municipality: Mexico]
484026047
Pitiquito [Municipality: Mexico]
484026048
Puerto Penasco, General Plutarco Elias Calles [Municipality: Mexico]
484026049
Quiriego [Municipality: Mexico]
484026050
Rayon [Municipality: Mexico]
484026051
Rosario [Municipality: Mexico]
484026052
Sahuaripa [Municipality: Mexico]
484026053
San Felipe de Jesus [Municipality: Mexico]
484026054
San javier [Municipality: Mexico]
484026055
San Luis Rio Colorado [Municipality: Mexico]
484026056
San Miguel de Horcasitas [Municipality: Mexico]
484026057
San Pedro de la Cueva [Municipality: Mexico]
484026058
Santa Ana [Municipality: Mexico]
484026059
Santa Cruz [Municipality: Mexico]
484026060
Saric [Municipality: Mexico]
484026061
Soyopa [Municipality: Mexico]
484026062
Suaqui Grande [Municipality: Mexico]
484026063
Tepache [Municipality: Mexico]
484026064
Trincheras [Municipality: Mexico]
484026065
Tubutama [Municipality: Mexico]
484026066
Ures [Municipality: Mexico]
484026067
Villa Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484026068
Villa Pesqueira [Municipality: Mexico]
484026069
Yecora [Municipality: Mexico]
484026999
Sonora [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484027001
Balancan [Municipality: Mexico]
484027002
Cardenas [Municipality: Mexico]
484027003
Centla [Municipality: Mexico]
484027004
Centro [Municipality: Mexico]
484027005
Comalcalco [Municipality: Mexico]
484027006
Cunduacan [Municipality: Mexico]
484027007
Emiliano Zapata [Municipality: Mexico]
484027008
Huimanguillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484027009
Jalapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484027010
Jalpa de Mendez [Municipality: Mexico]
484027011
Jonuta [Municipality: Mexico]
484027012
Macuspana [Municipality: Mexico]
484027013
Nacajuca [Municipality: Mexico]
484027014
Paraiso [Municipality: Mexico]
484027015
Tacotalpa [Municipality: Mexico]
484027016
Teapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484027017
Tenosique [Municipality: Mexico]
484027999
Tabasco [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484028001
Abasolo [Municipality: Mexico]
484028002
Aldama [Municipality: Mexico]
484028003
Altamira [Municipality: Mexico]
484028004
Antiguo Morelos [Municipality: Mexico]
484028005
Burgos [Municipality: Mexico]
484028006
Bustamante [Municipality: Mexico]
484028007
Camargo [Municipality: Mexico]
484028008
Casas [Municipality: Mexico]
484028009
Ciudad Madero [Municipality: Mexico]
484028010
Cruillas [Municipality: Mexico]
484028011
Gomez Farias [Municipality: Mexico]
484028012
Gonzalez [Municipality: Mexico]
484028013
Guemez [Municipality: Mexico]
484028014
Guerrero [Municipality: Mexico]
484028015
Gustavo Diaz Ordaz, Reynosa, Rio Bravo [Municipality: Mexico]
484028016
Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484028017
Jaumave [Municipality: Mexico]
484028018
Jimenez [Municipality: Mexico]
484028019
Llera [Municipality: Mexico]
484028020
Mainero [Municipality: Mexico]
484028021
Mante, El [Municipality: Mexico]
484028022
Matamoros [Municipality: Mexico]
484028023
Mendez [Municipality: Mexico]
484028024
Mier [Municipality: Mexico]
484028025
Miguel Aleman [Municipality: Mexico]
484028026
Miquihuana [Municipality: Mexico]
484028027
Nuevo Laredo [Municipality: Mexico]
484028028
Nuevo Morelos [Municipality: Mexico]
484028029
Ocampo [Municipality: Mexico]
484028030
Padilla [Municipality: Mexico]
484028031
Palmillas [Municipality: Mexico]
484028032
San Carlos [Municipality: Mexico]
484028033
San Fernando [Municipality: Mexico]
484028034
San Nicolas [Municipality: Mexico]
484028035
Soto la Marina [Municipality: Mexico]
484028036
Tampico [Municipality: Mexico]
484028037
Tula [Municipality: Mexico]
484028038
Valle Hermoso [Municipality: Mexico]
484028039
Victoria [Municipality: Mexico]
484028040
Villagran [Municipality: Mexico]
484028041
Xicotencatl [Municipality: Mexico]
484028999
Tamoulipas [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484029001
Amaxac de Guerrero [Municipality: Mexico]
484029002
Apetatitlan de Antonio Carvajal [Municipality: Mexico]
484029003
Atlangatepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484029004
Altzayanca [Municipality: Mexico]
484029005
Apizaco [Municipality: Mexico]
484029006
Calpulalpan [Municipality: Mexico]
484029007
Carmen Tequexquitla, El [Municipality: Mexico]
484029008
Cuapiaxtla [Municipality: Mexico]
484029009
Cuaxomulco [Municipality: Mexico]
484029010
Chiautempan, Tepeyanco, Magdalena Tlaltelulco, La, San Francisco Tetlanohcan, San Juan Huactzinco, Santa Isabel Xiloxoxtla [Municipality: Mexico]
484029011
Munoz de Domingo Arenas [Municipality: Mexico]
484029012
Espanita [Municipality: Mexico]
484029013
Huamantla [Municipality: Mexico]
484029014
Hueyotlipan [Municipality: Mexico]
484029015
Ixtacuixtla de Mariano Matamoros, Santa Ana Nopalucan [Municipality: Mexico]
484029016
Ixtenco [Municipality: Mexico]
484029017
Mazatecochco de Jose Maria Morelos [Municipality: Mexico]
484029018
Contla de Juan cuamatzi [Municipality: Mexico]
484029019
Tepetitla de Lardizabal [Municipality: Mexico]
484029020
Sanctorum de Lazaro Cardenas, Benito Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484029021
Nanacamilpa de Mariano Arista [Municipality: Mexico]
484029022
Acuamanala de Miguel Hidalgo, Santa Cruz Quilehtla [Municipality: Mexico]
484029023
Nativitas, Santa Apolonia Teacalco [Municipality: Mexico]
484029024
Panotla [Municipality: Mexico]
484029025
San Pablo del Monte [Municipality: Mexico]
484029026
Santa Cruz Tlaxcala [Municipality: Mexico]
484029027
Tenancingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484029028
Teolocholco [Municipality: Mexico]
484029029
Terrenate, Emiliano Zapata, Lazaro Cardenas [Municipality: Mexico]
484029030
Tetla de la Solidaridad [Municipality: Mexico]
484029031
Tetlatlahuca, San Damian Texoloc, San Jeronimo Zacualpan [Municipality: Mexico]
484029032
Tlaxcala [Municipality: Mexico]
484029033
Tlaxco [Municipality: Mexico]
484029034
Tocatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484029035
Totolac [Municipality: Mexico]
484029036
Zitlaltepec de Trinidad Sanchez Santos [Municipality: Mexico]
484029037
Tzompantepec, San Jose Teacalco [Municipality: Mexico]
484029038
Xaloztoc [Municipality: Mexico]
484029039
Xaltocan, San Lucas Tecopilco [Municipality: Mexico]
484029040
Papalotla de Xicohtencatl [Municipality: Mexico]
484029041
Xicohtzinco [Municipality: Mexico]
484029042
Yauhquemecan [Municipality: Mexico]
484029043
Zacatelco, San Lorenzo Axocomanitla, Santa Catarina Ayometla [Municipality: Mexico]
484030001
Acajete [Municipality: Mexico]
484030002
Acatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030003
Acayucan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030004
Actopan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030005
Acula [Municipality: Mexico]
484030006
Acultzingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484030007
Camaron de Tejeda [Municipality: Mexico]
484030008
Alpatlahuac [Municipality: Mexico]
484030009
Alto Lucero de Gutierrez Barrios [Municipality: Mexico]
484030010
Altotonga [Municipality: Mexico]
484030011
Alvarado [Municipality: Mexico]
484030012
Amatitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030013
Naranjos Amatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030014
Amatlan de los Reyes [Municipality: Mexico]
484030015
Angel R. Cabada [Municipality: Mexico]
484030016
Antigua, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484030017
Apazapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030018
Aquila [Municipality: Mexico]
484030019
Astacinga [Municipality: Mexico]
484030020
Atlahuilco [Municipality: Mexico]
484030021
Atoyac [Municipality: Mexico]
484030022
Atzacan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030023
Atzalan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030024
Tlaltetela [Municipality: Mexico]
484030025
Ayahualulco [Municipality: Mexico]
484030026
Banderilla [Municipality: Mexico]
484030027
Benito Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484030028
Boca del Rio [Municipality: Mexico]
484030029
Calcahualco [Municipality: Mexico]
484030030
Camerino Z. Mendoza [Municipality: Mexico]
484030031
Carrillo Puerto [Municipality: Mexico]
484030032
Catemaco [Municipality: Mexico]
484030033
Cazones [Municipality: Mexico]
484030034
Cerro azul, Tepetzintla [Municipality: Mexico]
484030035
Citlaltepetl [Municipality: Mexico]
484030036
Coacoatzintla [Municipality: Mexico]
484030037
Coahuitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030038
Coatepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484030039
Coatzacoalcos, Agua Dulce [Municipality: Mexico]
484030040
Coatzintla [Municipality: Mexico]
484030041
Coetzala [Municipality: Mexico]
484030042
Colipa [Municipality: Mexico]
484030043
Comapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484030044
Cordoba [Municipality: Mexico]
484030045
Cosamaloapan de Carpio, Tres Valles, Carlos A. Carrillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484030046
Cosautlan de Carvajal [Municipality: Mexico]
484030047
Coscomatepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484030048
Cosoleacaque [Municipality: Mexico]
484030049
Cotaxtla [Municipality: Mexico]
484030050
Coxquihui [Municipality: Mexico]
484030051
Coyutla [Municipality: Mexico]
484030052
Cuichapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484030053
Cuitlahuac [Municipality: Mexico]
484030054
Chacaltianguis [Municipality: Mexico]
484030055
Chalma [Municipality: Mexico]
484030056
Chiconamel [Municipality: Mexico]
484030057
Chiconquiaco [Municipality: Mexico]
484030058
Chicontepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484030059
Chinameca [Municipality: Mexico]
484030060
Chinampa de Gorostiza [Municipality: Mexico]
484030061
Choapas, Las, Hidalgotitlan, Jesus Carranza, Minatitlan, Uxpanapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484030062
Chocaman [Municipality: Mexico]
484030063
Chontla [Municipality: Mexico]
484030064
Chumatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030065
Emiliano Zapata [Municipality: Mexico]
484030066
Espinal [Municipality: Mexico]
484030067
Filomeno Mata [Municipality: Mexico]
484030068
Fortin [Municipality: Mexico]
484030069
Gutierrez Zamora [Municipality: Mexico]
484030070
Huatusco [Municipality: Mexico]
484030071
Huayacocotla [Municipality: Mexico]
484030072
Hueyapan de Ocampo [Municipality: Mexico]
484030073
Huiloapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030074
Ignacio de la Llave [Municipality: Mexico]
484030075
Ilamatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030076
Isla, Jose Azueta [Municipality: Mexico]
484030077
Ixcatepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484030078
Ixhuacan de los Reyes [Municipality: Mexico]
484030079
Ixhuatlan del Cafe [Municipality: Mexico]
484030080
Ixhuatlancillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484030081
Ixhuatlan del Sureste, Nanchital de Lazaro Cardenas del Rio [Municipality: Mexico]
484030082
Ixhuatlan de Madero [Municipality: Mexico]
484030083
Ixmatlahuacan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030084
Ixtaczoquitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030085
Jalacingo [Municipality: Mexico]
484030086
Xalapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484030087
Jalcomulco [Municipality: Mexico]
484030088
Jaltipan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030089
Jamapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484030090
Xico [Municipality: Mexico]
484030091
Jilotepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484030092
Juan Rodriguez Clara, San Juan Evangelista [Municipality: Mexico]
484030093
Juchique de Ferrer [Municipality: Mexico]
484030094
Landero y Coss [Municipality: Mexico]
484030095
Lerdo de Tejada [Municipality: Mexico]
484030096
Magdalena [Municipality: Mexico]
484030097
Maltrata [Municipality: Mexico]
484030098
Manlio Fabio Altamirano [Municipality: Mexico]
484030099
Mariano Escobedo [Municipality: Mexico]
484030100
Martinez de la Torre, San Rafael [Municipality: Mexico]
484030101
Mecatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030102
Mecayapan, Soteapan, Tatahuicapan de Juarez [Municipality: Mexico]
484030103
Medellin [Municipality: Mexico]
484030104
Miahuatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030105
Minas, Las [Municipality: Mexico]
484030106
Misantla [Municipality: Mexico]
484030107
Mixtla de Altamirano [Municipality: Mexico]
484030108
Moloacan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030109
Naolinco [Municipality: Mexico]
484030110
Naranjal [Municipality: Mexico]
484030111
Nautla [Municipality: Mexico]
484030112
Nogales [Municipality: Mexico]
484030113
Oluta [Municipality: Mexico]
484030114
Omealca [Municipality: Mexico]
484030115
Orizaba [Municipality: Mexico]
484030116
Otatitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030117
Oteapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030118
Ozuluama de Mascarenas [Municipality: Mexico]
484030119
Pajapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030120
Panuco [Municipality: Mexico]
484030121
Papantla [Municipality: Mexico]
484030122
Paso del Macho [Municipality: Mexico]
484030123
Paso de Ovejas [Municipality: Mexico]
484030124
Perla, La [Municipality: Mexico]
484030125
Perote [Municipality: Mexico]
484030126
Platon Sanchez [Municipality: Mexico]
484030127
Playa Vicente, Santiago Sochiapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030128
Poza Rica de Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484030129
Vigas de Ramirez, Las [Municipality: Mexico]
484030130
Pueblo Viejo [Municipality: Mexico]
484030131
Puente Nacional [Municipality: Mexico]
484030132
Rafael Delgado [Municipality: Mexico]
484030133
Rafael lucio [Municipality: Mexico]
484030134
Reyes, Los [Municipality: Mexico]
484030135
Rio Blanco [Municipality: Mexico]
484030136
Saltabarranca [Municipality: Mexico]
484030137
San Andres Tenejapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030138
San Andres Tuxtla [Municipality: Mexico]
484030139
Santiago Tuxtla [Municipality: Mexico]
484030140
Sayula de Aleman [Municipality: Mexico]
484030141
Soconusco [Municipality: Mexico]
484030142
Sochiapa [Municipality: Mexico]
484030143
Soledad Atzompa [Municipality: Mexico]
484030144
Soledad de Doblado [Municipality: Mexico]
484030145
Tamalin [Municipality: Mexico]
484030146
Tamiahua [Municipality: Mexico]
484030147
Tampico Alto [Municipality: Mexico]
484030148
Tancoco [Municipality: Mexico]
484030149
Tantima [Municipality: Mexico]
484030150
Tantoyuca [Municipality: Mexico]
484030151
Tatatila [Municipality: Mexico]
484030152
Castillo de Teayo [Municipality: Mexico]
484030153
Tecolutla [Municipality: Mexico]
484030154
Tehuipango [Municipality: Mexico]
484030155
Temapache [Municipality: Mexico]
484030156
Tempoal, Higo, El [Municipality: Mexico]
484030157
Tenampa [Municipality: Mexico]
484030158
Tenochtitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030159
Teocelo [Municipality: Mexico]
484030160
Tepatlaxco [Municipality: Mexico]
484030161
Tepetlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030162
Tequila [Municipality: Mexico]
484030163
Texcatepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484030164
Texhuacan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030165
Texistepec [Municipality: Mexico]
484030166
Tezonapa, Zongolica [Municipality: Mexico]
484030167
Tierra Blanca [Municipality: Mexico]
484030168
Tihuatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030169
Tlacojalpan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030170
Tlacolulan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030171
Tlacotalpan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030172
Tlacotepec de Mejia [Municipality: Mexico]
484030173
Tlachichilco [Municipality: Mexico]
484030174
Tlalixcoyan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030175
Tlalnelhuayocan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030176
Tlapacoyan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030177
Tlaquilpa [Municipality: Mexico]
484030178
Tlilapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030179
Tomatlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030180
Tonayan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030181
Totutla [Municipality: Mexico]
484030182
Tuxpam [Municipality: Mexico]
484030183
Tuxtilla [Municipality: Mexico]
484030184
Ursulo Galvan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030185
Vega de Alatorre [Municipality: Mexico]
484030186
Veracruz [Municipality: Mexico]
484030187
Villa Aldama [Municipality: Mexico]
484030188
Xoxocotla [Municipality: Mexico]
484030189
Yanga [Municipality: Mexico]
484030190
Yecuatla [Municipality: Mexico]
484030191
Zacualpan [Municipality: Mexico]
484030192
Zaragoza [Municipality: Mexico]
484030193
Zentla [Municipality: Mexico]
484030194
Zontecomatlan de Lopez y Fuentes [Municipality: Mexico]
484030195
Zozocolco de Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484030999
Veracruz [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
484031001
Abala [Municipality: Mexico]
484031002
Acanceh [Municipality: Mexico]
484031003
Akil [Municipality: Mexico]
484031004
Baca [Municipality: Mexico]
484031005
Bokoba [Municipality: Mexico]
484031006
Buctzotz [Municipality: Mexico]
484031007
Cacalchen [Municipality: Mexico]
484031008
Calotmul [Municipality: Mexico]
484031009
Cansahcab [Municipality: Mexico]
484031010
Cantamayec [Municipality: Mexico]
484031011
Celestun [Municipality: Mexico]
484031012
Cenotillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484031013
Conkal [Municipality: Mexico]
484031014
Cuncunul [Municipality: Mexico]
484031015
Cuzama [Municipality: Mexico]
484031016
Chacsinkin [Municipality: Mexico]
484031017
Chankom [Municipality: Mexico]
484031018
Chapab [Municipality: Mexico]
484031019
Chemax [Municipality: Mexico]
484031020
Chicxulub Pueblo [Municipality: Mexico]
484031021
Chichimila [Municipality: Mexico]
484031022
Chikindzonot [Municipality: Mexico]
484031023
Chochola [Municipality: Mexico]
484031024
Chumayel [Municipality: Mexico]
484031025
Dzan [Municipality: Mexico]
484031026
Dzemul [Municipality: Mexico]
484031027
Dzidzantun [Municipality: Mexico]
484031028
Dzilam de Bravo [Municipality: Mexico]
484031029
Dzilam Gonzalez [Municipality: Mexico]
484031030
Dzitas [Municipality: Mexico]
484031031
Dzoncauich [Municipality: Mexico]
484031032
Espita [Municipality: Mexico]
484031033
Halacho [Municipality: Mexico]
484031034
Hocaba [Municipality: Mexico]
484031035
Hoctun [Municipality: Mexico]
484031036
Homun [Municipality: Mexico]
484031037
Huhi [Municipality: Mexico]
484031038
Hunucma [Municipality: Mexico]
484031039
Ixil [Municipality: Mexico]
484031040
Izamal [Municipality: Mexico]
484031041
Kanasin [Municipality: Mexico]
484031042
Kantunil [Municipality: Mexico]
484031043
Kaua [Municipality: Mexico]
484031044
Kinchil [Municipality: Mexico]
484031045
Kopoma [Municipality: Mexico]
484031046
Mama [Municipality: Mexico]
484031047
Mani [Municipality: Mexico]
484031048
Maxcanu [Municipality: Mexico]
484031049
Mayapan [Municipality: Mexico]
484031050
Merida [Municipality: Mexico]
484031051
Mococha [Municipality: Mexico]
484031052
Motul [Municipality: Mexico]
484031053
Muna [Municipality: Mexico]
484031054
Muxupip [Municipality: Mexico]
484031055
Opichen [Municipality: Mexico]
484031056
Oxkutzcab [Municipality: Mexico]
484031057
Panaba [Municipality: Mexico]
484031058
Peto [Municipality: Mexico]
484031059
Progreso [Municipality: Mexico]
484031060
Quintana Roo [Municipality: Mexico]
484031061
Rio Lagartos [Municipality: Mexico]
484031062
Sacalum [Municipality: Mexico]
484031063
Samahil [Municipality: Mexico]
484031064
Sanahcat [Municipality: Mexico]
484031065
San Felipe [Municipality: Mexico]
484031066
Santa Elena [Municipality: Mexico]
484031067
Seye [Municipality: Mexico]
484031068
Sinanche [Municipality: Mexico]
484031069
Sotuta [Municipality: Mexico]
484031070
Sucila [Municipality: Mexico]
484031071
Sudzal [Municipality: Mexico]
484031072
Suma [Municipality: Mexico]
484031073
Tahdziu [Municipality: Mexico]
484031074
Tahmek [Municipality: Mexico]
484031075
Teabo [Municipality: Mexico]
484031076
Tecoh [Municipality: Mexico]
484031077
Tekal de Venegas [Municipality: Mexico]
484031078
Tekanto [Municipality: Mexico]
484031079
Tekax [Municipality: Mexico]
484031080
Tekit [Municipality: Mexico]
484031081
Tekom [Municipality: Mexico]
484031082
Telchac Pueblo [Municipality: Mexico]
484031083
Telchac Puerto [Municipality: Mexico]
484031084
Temax [Municipality: Mexico]
484031085
Temozon [Municipality: Mexico]
484031086
Tepakan [Municipality: Mexico]
484031087
Tetiz [Municipality: Mexico]
484031088
Teya [Municipality: Mexico]
484031089
Ticul [Municipality: Mexico]
484031090
Timucuy [Municipality: Mexico]
484031091
Tinum [Municipality: Mexico]
484031092
Tixcacalcupul [Municipality: Mexico]
484031093
Tixkokob [Municipality: Mexico]
484031094
Tixmehuac [Municipality: Mexico]
484031095
Tixpehual [Municipality: Mexico]
484031096
Tizimin [Municipality: Mexico]
484031097
Tunkas [Municipality: Mexico]
484031098
Tzucacab [Municipality: Mexico]
484031099
Uayma [Municipality: Mexico]
484031100
Ucu [Municipality: Mexico]
484031101
Uman [Municipality: Mexico]
484031102
Valladolid [Municipality: Mexico]
484031103
Xocchel [Municipality: Mexico]
484031104
Yaxcaba [Municipality: Mexico]
484031105
Yaxkukul [Municipality: Mexico]
484031106
Yobain [Municipality: Mexico]
484032001
Apozol [Municipality: Mexico]
484032002
Apulco [Municipality: Mexico]
484032003
Atolinga [Municipality: Mexico]
484032004
Benito Juarez, Teul de Gonzalez Ortega, Santa Maria de la Paz [Municipality: Mexico]
484032005
Calera, General Enrique Estrada [Municipality: Mexico]
484032006
Canitas de Felipe Pescador [Municipality: Mexico]
484032007
Concepcion del Oro, Salvador, El [Municipality: Mexico]
484032008
Cuauhtemoc [Municipality: Mexico]
484032009
Chalchihuites [Municipality: Mexico]
484032010
Fresnillo [Municipality: Mexico]
484032011
Trinidad Garcia de la Cadena [Municipality: Mexico]
484032012
Genaro codina [Municipality: Mexico]
484032013
General Francisco R. Murguia [Municipality: Mexico]
484032014
Plateado de Joaquin Amaro, El [Municipality: Mexico]
484032015
General Panfilo Natera [Municipality: Mexico]
484032016
Guadalupe, Trancoso [Municipality: Mexico]
484032017
Huanusco [Municipality: Mexico]
484032018
Jalpa [Municipality: Mexico]
484032019
Jerez [Municipality: Mexico]
484032020
Jimenez del Teul [Municipality: Mexico]
484032021
Juan aldama [Municipality: Mexico]
484032022
Juchipila [Municipality: Mexico]
484032023
Loreto [Municipality: Mexico]
484032024
Luis Moya [Municipality: Mexico]
484032025
Mazapil [Municipality: Mexico]
484032026
Melchor Ocampo [Municipality: Mexico]
484032027
Mezquital del Oro [Municipality: Mexico]
484032028
Miguel Auza [Municipality: Mexico]
484032029
Momax [Municipality: Mexico]
484032030
Monte Escobedo [Municipality: Mexico]
484032031
Morelos [Municipality: Mexico]
484032032
Moyahua de Estrada [Municipality: Mexico]
484032033
Nochistlan de Mejia [Municipality: Mexico]
484032034
Noria de Angeles [Municipality: Mexico]
484032035
Ojocaliente [Municipality: Mexico]
484032036
Panuco [Municipality: Mexico]
484032037
Pinos [Municipality: Mexico]
484032038
Rio Grande [Municipality: Mexico]
484032039
Sain Alto [Municipality: Mexico]
484032040
Sombrerete [Municipality: Mexico]
484032041
Susticacan [Municipality: Mexico]
484032042
Tabasco [Municipality: Mexico]
484032043
Tepechitlan [Municipality: Mexico]
484032044
Tepetongo [Municipality: Mexico]
484032045
Tlaltenango de Sanchez Roman [Municipality: Mexico]
484032046
Valparaiso [Municipality: Mexico]
484032047
Vetagrande [Municipality: Mexico]
484032048
Villa de Cos [Municipality: Mexico]
484032049
Villa Garcia [Municipality: Mexico]
484032050
Villa Gonzalez Ortega [Municipality: Mexico]
484032051
Villa Hidalgo [Municipality: Mexico]
484032052
Villanueva [Municipality: Mexico]
484032053
Zacatecas [Municipality: Mexico]
484032999
Zacatecas [municipality unknown] [Municipality: Mexico]
504001001
Aousserd, Oued-Ed-Dahab [Province: Morocco]
504002001
Laâyoune and Boujdour [Province: Morocco]
504003001
Assa-Zag [Province: Morocco]
504003002
Es-Semara [Province: Morocco]
504003003
Guelmim [Province: Morocco]
504003004
Tan-Tan [Province: Morocco]
504003005
Tata [Province: Morocco]
504004001
Agadir-Ida Ou Tanane [Province: Morocco]
504004002
Chtouka-Aït Baha [Province: Morocco]
504004003
Inezgane-Aït Melloul [Province: Morocco]
504004004
Ouarzazate, Zagora [Province: Morocco]
504004005
Taroudannt [Province: Morocco]
504004006
Tiznit [Province: Morocco]
504005001
Kénitra [Province: Morocco]
504005002
Sidi-Kacem [Province: Morocco]
504006001
Benslimane [Province: Morocco]
504006002
Khouribga [Province: Morocco]
504006003
Settat [Province: Morocco]
504007001
Al Haouz [Province: Morocco]
504007002
Chicaoua [Province: Morocco]
504007003
El Kelaâ des Sraghna [Province: Morocco]
504007004
Essaouira [Province: Morocco]
504007005
Marrakech [Province: Morocco]
504008001
Berkane, Taourirt [Province: Morocco]
504008002
Figuig [Province: Morocco]
504008003
Jerada [Province: Morocco]
504008004
Nador [Province: Morocco]
504008005
Oujda-Angad [Province: Morocco]
504009001
Casablanca, Médiouna, Nouaceur [Province: Morocco]
504009002
Mohammedia [Province: Morocco]
504010001
Khémisset [Province: Morocco]
504010002
Rabat [Province: Morocco]
504010003
Salé [Province: Morocco]
504010004
Skhirate-Témara [Province: Morocco]
504011001
El-Jadida [Province: Morocco]
504011002
Safi [Province: Morocco]
504012001
Azilal [Province: Morocco]
504012002
Béni Mellal [Province: Morocco]
504013001
Meknès [Province: Morocco]
504013002
El Hajeb [Province: Morocco]
504013003
Errachidia [Province: Morocco]
504013004
Ifrane [Province: Morocco]
504013005
Khénifra [Province: Morocco]
504014001
Boulemane [Province: Morocco]
504014002
Fès [Province: Morocco]
504014003
Sefrou [Province: Morocco]
504014004
Moulay Yacoub [Province: Morocco]
504015001
Al Hoceïma [Province: Morocco]
504015002
Taounate [Province: Morocco]
504015003
Taza [Province: Morocco]
504016001
Chefchaouen [Province: Morocco]
504016002
Fahs-Anjra, Tanger-Assilah [Province: Morocco]
504016003
Larache [Province: Morocco]
504016004
Tétouan [Province: Morocco]
508001001
Cidade De Lichinga [District: Mozambique]
508001002
Cuamba [District: Mozambique]
508001003
Lago [District: Mozambique]
508001004
Lichinga [District: Mozambique]
508001005
Majune [District: Mozambique]
508001006
Mandimba [District: Mozambique]
508001007
Marrupa [District: Mozambique]
508001008
Maúa [District: Mozambique]
508001009
Mavago, Mecula [District: Mozambique]
508001010
Mecanhelas [District: Mozambique]
508001012
Metarica [District: Mozambique]
508001013
Muembe [District: Mozambique]
508001014
N'Gauma [District: Mozambique]
508001015
Nipepe [District: Mozambique]
508001016
Sanga [District: Mozambique]
508002001
Pemba Cidade [District: Mozambique]
508002002
Ancuabe [District: Mozambique]
508002003
Balama [District: Mozambique]
508002004
Chiúre [District: Mozambique]
508002006
Macomia [District: Mozambique]
508002007
Mecufi [District: Mozambique]
508002008
Meluco [District: Mozambique]
508002009
Mocimboa Da Praia [District: Mozambique]
508002010
Montepuez [District: Mozambique]
508002011
Mueda [District: Mozambique]
508002012
Muidumbe [District: Mozambique]
508002013
Namuno [District: Mozambique]
508002014
Nangade [District: Mozambique]
508002015
Palma [District: Mozambique]
508002016
Pemba-Metuge [District: Mozambique]
508002017
Ibo, Quissanga [District: Mozambique]
508003001
Cidade De Nampula [District: Mozambique]
508003002
Angoche [District: Mozambique]
508003003
Namapa-Erati [District: Mozambique]
508003004
Ilha De Moçambique [District: Mozambique]
508003005
Lalaua [District: Mozambique]
508003006
Malema [District: Mozambique]
508003007
Meconta [District: Mozambique]
508003008
Mecuburi [District: Mozambique]
508003009
Memba [District: Mozambique]
508003010
Mogincual [District: Mozambique]
508003011
Mogovolas [District: Mozambique]
508003012
Moma [District: Mozambique]
508003013
Monapo [District: Mozambique]
508003014
Mossuril [District: Mozambique]
508003015
Muecate [District: Mozambique]
508003016
Murrupula [District: Mozambique]
508003017
Nacala-Porto [District: Mozambique]
508003018
Nacala-Velha [District: Mozambique]
508003019
Nacaroa [District: Mozambique]
508003020
Nampula [District: Mozambique]
508003021
Ribaue [District: Mozambique]
508004001
Cidade De Quelimane [District: Mozambique]
508004002
Alto Molocué [District: Mozambique]
508004003
Chinde [District: Mozambique]
508004004
Gilé [District: Mozambique]
508004005
Gurué [District: Mozambique]
508004006
Ile [District: Mozambique]
508004007
Inhassunge [District: Mozambique]
508004008
Lugela [District: Mozambique]
508004009
Maganja Da Costa [District: Mozambique]
508004010
Milange [District: Mozambique]
508004011
Mocuba [District: Mozambique]
508004012
Mopeia [District: Mozambique]
508004013
Morrumbala [District: Mozambique]
508004014
Namacurra [District: Mozambique]
508004015
Namarrói [District: Mozambique]
508004016
Nicodala [District: Mozambique]
508004017
Pebane [District: Mozambique]
508005001
Cidade De Tete [District: Mozambique]
508005002
Angónia [District: Mozambique]
508005003
Cahora-Bassa [District: Mozambique]
508005004
Changara [District: Mozambique]
508005005
Chifunde [District: Mozambique]
508005006
Chiuta [District: Mozambique]
508005007
Macanga [District: Mozambique]
508005008
Magoe [District: Mozambique]
508005009
Maravia [District: Mozambique]
508005010
Moatize [District: Mozambique]
508005011
Mutarara [District: Mozambique]
508005012
Tsangano [District: Mozambique]
508005013
Zumbo [District: Mozambique]
508006001
Chimoio Cidade [District: Mozambique]
508006002
Barué [District: Mozambique]
508006003
Gondola [District: Mozambique]
508006004
Guro [District: Mozambique]
508006005
Machaze [District: Mozambique]
508006006
Macossa [District: Mozambique]
508006007
Manica [District: Mozambique]
508006008
Mossurize [District: Mozambique]
508006009
Sussundenga [District: Mozambique]
508006010
Tambara [District: Mozambique]
508007001
Beira Cidade [District: Mozambique]
508007002
Buzi [District: Mozambique]
508007003
Caia [District: Mozambique]
508007004
Chemba [District: Mozambique]
508007005
Cheringoma [District: Mozambique]
508007006
Chibabava [District: Mozambique]
508007007
Dondo [District: Mozambique]
508007008
Gorongosa [District: Mozambique]
508007009
Machanga [District: Mozambique]
508007010
Maringue [District: Mozambique]
508007011
Marromeu [District: Mozambique]
508007012
Muanza [District: Mozambique]
508007013
Nhamatanda [District: Mozambique]
508008001
Inhambane (Cidade) [District: Mozambique]
508008002
Funhalouro [District: Mozambique]
508008003
Govuro [District: Mozambique]
508008004
Homoine [District: Mozambique]
508008005
Inharrime [District: Mozambique]
508008006
Inhassoro [District: Mozambique]
508008007
Jangamo [District: Mozambique]
508008008
Mabote [District: Mozambique]
508008009
Massinga [District: Mozambique]
508008010
Maxixe [District: Mozambique]
508008011
Morrumbene [District: Mozambique]
508008012
Panda [District: Mozambique]
508008013
Vilankulo [District: Mozambique]
508008014
Zavala [District: Mozambique]
508009001
Cidade De Xai-Xai [District: Mozambique]
508009002
Bilene Macia [District: Mozambique]
508009003
Chibuto [District: Mozambique]
508009004
Chicualacuala [District: Mozambique]
508009005
Chigubo, Massangena [District: Mozambique]
508009006
Chókwè [District: Mozambique]
508009007
Guijá [District: Mozambique]
508009008
Mabalane [District: Mozambique]
508009009
Mandlacaze [District: Mozambique]
508009011
Massingir [District: Mozambique]
508009012
Xai-Xai [District: Mozambique]
508010001
Matola Cidade [District: Mozambique]
508010002
Boane [District: Mozambique]
508010003
Magude [District: Mozambique]
508010004
Manhiça [District: Mozambique]
508010005
Marracuene [District: Mozambique]
508010006
Matutuíne [District: Mozambique]
508010007
Moamba [District: Mozambique]
508010008
Namaacha [District: Mozambique]
508011001
Distrito Urbano 1, Distrito Urbano 6, Distrito Urbano 7 [District: Mozambique]
508011002
Distrito Urbano 2 [District: Mozambique]
508011003
Distrito Urbano 3 [District: Mozambique]
508011004
Distrito Urbano 4 [District: Mozambique]
508011005
Distrito Urbano 5 [District: Mozambique]
586001001
Bannu, D.I.Khan [Administrative Division: Pakistan]
586001002
Hazara, Kohat, Malakand, Mardan, Peshawar [Administrative Division: Pakistan]
586002001
Federally Administered Tribal Areas (FATA) [Administrative Division: Pakistan]
586003001
Bahawalpur [Administrative Division: Pakistan]
586003002
D.G.Khan, Gujranwala, Lahore, Multan [Administrative Division: Pakistan]
586003003
Faisalabad, Sargodha [Administrative Division: Pakistan]
586003004
Rawalpindi, Islamabad [Administrative Division: Pakistan]
586004001
Hyderabad, Mirpur Khas [Administrative Division: Pakistan]
586004002
Karachi [Administrative Division: Pakistan]
586004003
Larkana, Sukkur [Administrative Division: Pakistan]
586005001
Kalat, Mekran [Administrative Division: Pakistan]
586005002
Nasirabad, Sibi [Administrative Division: Pakistan]
586005003
Quetta, Zhob [Administrative Division: Pakistan]
586007001
Northern Areas [Administrative Division: Pakistan]
586008001
Kashmir [Administrative Division: Pakistan]
591002001
Natá, Penonomé [District: Panama]
591002002
Antón [District: Panama]
591002003
Aguadulce [District: Panama]
591002004
La Pintada, Olá [District: Panama]
591003001
Colón, Portobelo, Santa Isabel [District: Panama]
591003002
Chagres, Donoso [District: Panama]
591003003
Comarca Kuna Yala [District: Panama]
591004001
Bocas del Toro, Changuinola, Kusapín, Santa Fé [District: Panama]
591004002
David [District: Panama]
591004003
Atalaya, Santiago [District: Panama]
591004004
Bugaba [District: Panama]
591004005
Barú, Renacimiento [District: Panama]
591004006
Ñürüm, Cañazas, La Mesa, Las Palmas [District: Panama]
591004007
Remedios, San Félix, Besiko, Nole Duima [District: Panama]
591004008
Tolé, Müna [District: Panama]
591004009
Río de Jesús, Soná, Mariato, Montijo [District: Panama]
591004010
Chiriquí Grande, Kankintú [District: Panama]
591004011
Gualaca, San Lorenzo, Besiko [District: Panama]
591004012
Alanje, Boquerón [District: Panama]
591004013
Dolega [District: Panama]
591004014
Boquete [District: Panama]
591004015
Calobre, San Francisco [District: Panama]
591005001
Chepigana, Pinogana, Cémaco, Sambú [District: Panama]
591006001
Chitré [District: Panama]
591006002
Las Minas, Los Pozos, Ocú [District: Panama]
591006003
Parita, Pesé, Santa María [District: Panama]
591007001
Guararé, Las Tablas [District: Panama]
591007002
Macaracas, Pedasí, Pocrí, Tonosí [District: Panama]
591007003
Los Santos [District: Panama]
591008001
Panamá, San Miguelito [District: Panama]
591008002
Arraiján, Taboga [District: Panama]
591008003
La Chorrera [District: Panama]
591008004
Capira, San Carlos [District: Panama]
591008005
Balboa, Chepo, Chimán [District: Panama]
591008006
Chame [District: Panama]
604001001
Utcubamba [Province: Peru]
604001002
Bagua [Province: Peru]
604001003
Chachapoyas [Province: Peru]
604001004
Luya [Province: Peru]
604001005
Condorcanqui [Province: Peru]
604001006
Bongará [Province: Peru]
604001007
Rodríguez De Mendoza [Province: Peru]
604002001
Santa [Province: Peru]
604002002
Huaraz [Province: Peru]
604002003
Huari, Asunción [Province: Peru]
604002004
Yungay [Province: Peru]
604002005
Huaylas [Province: Peru]
604002006
Carhuaz [Province: Peru]
604002007
Casma [Province: Peru]
604002008
Ocros, Bolognesi [Province: Peru]
604002009
Carlos F. Fitzcarrald, Antonio Raymondi [Province: Peru]
604002010
Pallasca, Corongo [Province: Peru]
604002011
Sihuas [Province: Peru]
604002012
Pomabamba [Province: Peru]
604002013
Huarmey [Province: Peru]
604002014
Aija, Recuay [Province: Peru]
604002015
Mariscal Luzurriaga [Province: Peru]
604003001
Andahuaylas [Province: Peru]
604003002
Abancay [Province: Peru]
604003003
Chincheros [Province: Peru]
604003004
Cotabambas [Province: Peru]
604003005
Aymaraes, Antabamba [Province: Peru]
604003006
Grau [Province: Peru]
604004001
Arequipa [Province: Peru]
604004002
Caylloma [Province: Peru]
604004003
Camaná [Province: Peru]
604004004
Islay [Province: Peru]
604004005
La Unión, Condesuyos [Province: Peru]
604004006
Castilla [Province: Peru]
604004007
Caravelí [Province: Peru]
604005001
Huamanga [Province: Peru]
604005002
Huanta [Province: Peru]
604005003
La Mar [Province: Peru]
604005004
Lucanas, Huanca Sancos [Province: Peru]
604005005
Paucar Del Sara Sara, Parinacochas [Province: Peru]
604005006
Victor Fajardo, Sucre [Province: Peru]
604005007
Cangallo [Province: Peru]
604005008
Vilcas Huamán [Province: Peru]
604006001
Cajamarca [Province: Peru]
604006002
Jaén [Province: Peru]
604006003
Chota [Province: Peru]
604006004
Cutervo [Province: Peru]
604006005
San Ignacio [Province: Peru]
604006006
Hualgayoc [Province: Peru]
604006007
Celendín [Province: Peru]
604006008
Cajabamba [Province: Peru]
604006009
San Miguel [Province: Peru]
604006010
San Marcos [Province: Peru]
604006011
Santa Cruz [Province: Peru]
604006012
Contumazá [Province: Peru]
604006013
San Pablo [Province: Peru]
604007001
Callao [Province: Peru]
604008001
Cusco [Province: Peru]
604008002
La Convención [Province: Peru]
604008003
Canchis [Province: Peru]
604008004
Quispicanchis [Province: Peru]
604008005
Chumbivilcas [Province: Peru]
604008006
Calca [Province: Peru]
604008007
Espinar [Province: Peru]
604008008
Urubamba [Province: Peru]
604008009
Anta [Province: Peru]
604008010
Paucartambo [Province: Peru]
604008011
Canas [Province: Peru]
604008012
Paruro [Province: Peru]
604008013
Acomaya [Province: Peru]
604009001
Huancavelica [Province: Peru]
604009002
Tayacaja [Province: Peru]
604009003
Acobamba [Province: Peru]
604009004
Angaraes [Province: Peru]
604009005
Churcampa [Province: Peru]
604009006
Huaytara, Castrovirreyna [Province: Peru]
604010001
Huánuco [Province: Peru]
604010002
Leoncio Prado [Province: Peru]
604010003
Yarowilca, Lauricocha, Dos De Mayo [Province: Peru]
604010004
Huamalíes [Province: Peru]
604010005
Pachitea [Province: Peru]
604010006
Ambo [Province: Peru]
604010007
Puerto Inca [Province: Peru]
604010008
Marañón [Province: Peru]
604010009
Huacaybamba [Province: Peru]
604011001
Ica [Province: Peru]
604011002
Chincha [Province: Peru]
604011003
Pisco [Province: Peru]
604011004
Palpa, Nazca [Province: Peru]
604012001
Huancayo, Chupaca [Province: Peru]
604012002
Satipo [Province: Peru]
604012003
Chanchamayo [Province: Peru]
604012004
Tarma [Province: Peru]
604012005
Jauja [Province: Peru]
604012006
Concepción [Province: Peru]
604012007
Yauli [Province: Peru]
604012008
Junín [Province: Peru]
604013001
Viru, Trujillo [Province: Peru]
604013002
Sánchez Carrión [Province: Peru]
604013003
Otuzco, Gran Chimu [Province: Peru]
604013004
Ascope [Province: Peru]
604013005
Pataz, Bolívar [Province: Peru]
604013006
Pacasmayo [Province: Peru]
604013007
Chepén [Province: Peru]
604013008
Santiago De Chuco [Province: Peru]
604013009
Julcan [Province: Peru]
604014001
Chiclayo [Province: Peru]
604014002
Lambayeque [Province: Peru]
604014003
Ferreñafe [Province: Peru]
604015001
Lima [Province: Peru]
604015002
Cañete [Province: Peru]
604015003
Huaura [Province: Peru]
604015004
Huaral [Province: Peru]
604015005
Barranca [Province: Peru]
604015006
Canta, Huarochiri [Province: Peru]
604015007
Yauyos [Province: Peru]
604015008
Cajatambo, Oyon [Province: Peru]
604016001
Maynas [Province: Peru]
604016002
Alto Amazonas, Datem del Marañón [Province: Peru]
604016003
Requena [Province: Peru]
604016004
Loreto [Province: Peru]
604016005
Ucayali [Province: Peru]
604016006
Mariscal Ramón Castilla [Province: Peru]
604017001
Tahuamanu, Tambopata [Province: Peru]
604017002
Manu [Province: Peru]
604018001
Mariscal Nieto [Province: Peru]
604018002
Ilo [Province: Peru]
604018003
Gral. Sánchez Cerro [Province: Peru]
604019001
Pasco [Province: Peru]
604019002
Oxapampa [Province: Peru]
604019003
Daniel Alcides Carrión [Province: Peru]
604020001
Sechura, Piura [Province: Peru]
604020002
Sullana [Province: Peru]
604020003
Morropón [Province: Peru]
604020004
Ayabaca [Province: Peru]
604020005
Talara [Province: Peru]
604020006
Huancabamba [Province: Peru]
604020007
Paita [Province: Peru]
604021001
San Román [Province: Peru]
604021002
Puno [Province: Peru]
604021003
Azángaro [Province: Peru]
604021004
Chucuíto [Province: Peru]
604021005
El Collao [Province: Peru]
604021006
Melgar [Province: Peru]
604021007
Carabaya [Province: Peru]
604021008
Huancane [Province: Peru]
604021009
Sandia [Province: Peru]
604021010
Yunguyo [Province: Peru]
604021011
San Antonio De Putina [Province: Peru]
604021012
Lampa [Province: Peru]
604021013
Moho [Province: Peru]
604022001
San Martín [Province: Peru]
604022002
Moyobamba [Province: Peru]
604022003
Rioja [Province: Peru]
604022004
Lamas [Province: Peru]
604022005
Tocache [Province: Peru]
604022006
Mariscal Cáceres [Province: Peru]
604022007
Bellavista [Province: Peru]
604022008
Picota [Province: Peru]
604022009
El Dorado [Province: Peru]
604022010
Huallaga [Province: Peru]
604023001
Tacna [Province: Peru]
604023002
Jorge Basadre, Candarave, Tarata [Province: Peru]
604024001
Tumbes, Contralmirante Villar [Province: Peru]
604024002
Zarumilla [Province: Peru]
604025001
Coronel Portillo [Province: Peru]
604025002
Atalaya, Purús [Province: Peru]
604025003
Padre Abad [Province: Peru]
686001001
Dakar [Department: Senegal]
686001002
Guédiawaye, Pikine [Department: Senegal]
686001003
Rufisque [Department: Senegal]
686002001
Bambey [Department: Senegal]
686002002
Diourbel [Department: Senegal]
686002003
Mbaké [Department: Senegal]
686003001
Fatick [Department: Senegal]
686003002
Foundiougne [Department: Senegal]
686003003
Gossas [Department: Senegal]
686004001
Kaffrine [Department: Senegal]
686004002
Kaolack [Department: Senegal]
686004003
Nioro du Rip [Department: Senegal]
686005001
Kolda [Department: Senegal]
686005002
Sédhiou [Department: Senegal]
686005003
Vélingara [Department: Senegal]
686008001
Kébémer [Department: Senegal]
686008002
Linguére, Kanel, Matam, Ferlo, Podor [Department: Senegal]
686008003
Louga [Department: Senegal]
686008004
Dagana, Saint-Louis [Department: Senegal]
686009001
Bakel [Department: Senegal]
686009002
Kedougou [Department: Senegal]
686009003
Tambacounda [Department: Senegal]
686010001
Mbour [Department: Senegal]
686010002
Thiès [Department: Senegal]
686010003
Tivaouane [Department: Senegal]
686011001
Bignona [Department: Senegal]
686011002
Oussouye [Department: Senegal]
686011003
Ziguinchor [Department: Senegal]
710001001
West Coast [District Council: South Africa]
710001002
Cape Winelands, Overberg [District Council: South Africa]
710001003
Eden [District Council: South Africa]
710001004
Central Karoo [District Council: South Africa]
710001005
City of Cape Town [District Council: South Africa]
710004001
Xhariep, Thabo Mofutsanyane, Fezile Dabi, Mangaung [District Council: South Africa]
710004002
Lejweleputswa [District Council: South Africa]
710005001
Cacadu [District Council: South Africa]
710005002
Chris Hani, Joe Gqabi, Amathole, Buffalo City [District Council: South Africa]
710005003
O.R. Tambo, UMgungundlovu, Sisonke, Alfred Nzo [District Council: South Africa]
710005004
Nelson Mandela Bay [District Council: South Africa]
710005005
Ugu [District Council: South Africa]
710005006
Uthukela [District Council: South Africa]
710005007
Umkhanyakude [District Council: South Africa]
710005008
Uthungulu [District Council: South Africa]
710005009
Umzinyathi, Zululand [District Council: South Africa]
710005010
Amajuba [District Council: South Africa]
710005011
iLembe [District Council: South Africa]
710005012
eThekwini Metropolitan [District Council: South Africa]
710007001
Namakwa [District Council: South Africa]
710007002
Pixley ka Seme, Siyanda, Frances Baard, Ngaka Modiri Molema, Dr Ruth Segomotsi Mompati, John Taolo Gaetsewe [District Council: South Africa]
710007003
Nkangala, Ehlanzeni, Mopani, Vhembe, Capricorn, Waterberg, Bojanala, Greater Sekhukhune, Ekurhuleni, City of Tshwane [District Council: South Africa]
710007004
Dr Kenneth Kaunda, Sedibeng, West Rand [District Council: South Africa]
710007005
City of Johannesburg [District Council: South Africa]
710007006
Gert Sibande [District Council: South Africa]
710999999
Unknown [District Council: South Africa]
724011015
A Coruña [Province: Spain]
724011027
Lugo [Province: Spain]
724011032
Ourense [Province: Spain]
724011036
Pontevedra [Province: Spain]
724012033
Asturias [Province: Spain]
724013039
Cantabria [Province: Spain]
724021001
Álava [Province: Spain]
724021020
Guipúzcoa [Province: Spain]
724021048
Vizcaya [Province: Spain]
724022031
Navarra [Province: Spain]
724023026
La Rioja [Province: Spain]
724024022
Huesca [Province: Spain]
724024044
Teruel [Province: Spain]
724024050
Zaragoza [Province: Spain]
724030028
Madrid [Province: Spain]
724041005
Ávila [Province: Spain]
724041009
Burgos [Province: Spain]
724041024
León [Province: Spain]
724041034
Palencia [Province: Spain]
724041037
Salamanca [Province: Spain]
724041040
Segovia [Province: Spain]
724041042
Soria [Province: Spain]
724041047
Valladolid [Province: Spain]
724041049
Zamora [Province: Spain]
724042002
Albacete [Province: Spain]
724042013
Ciudad Real [Province: Spain]
724042016
Cuenca [Province: Spain]
724042019
Guadalajara [Province: Spain]
724042045
Toledo [Province: Spain]
724043006
Badajoz [Province: Spain]
724043010
Cáceres [Province: Spain]
724051008
Barcelona [Province: Spain]
724051017
Girona [Province: Spain]
724051025
Lleida [Province: Spain]
724051043
Tarragona [Province: Spain]
724052003
Alicante/Alacant [Province: Spain]
724052012
Castellón/Castelló [Province: Spain]
724052046
Valencia/València [Province: Spain]
724053007
Balears (Illes) [Province: Spain]
724061004
Almería [Province: Spain]
724061011
Cádiz [Province: Spain]
724061014
Córdoba [Province: Spain]
724061018
Granada [Province: Spain]
724061021
Huelva [Province: Spain]
724061023
Jaén [Province: Spain]
724061029
Málaga [Province: Spain]
724061041
Sevilla [Province: Spain]
724062030
Murcia [Province: Spain]
724063051
Ceuta [Province: Spain]
724064052
Melilla [Province: Spain]
724070035
Las Palmas [Province: Spain]
724070038
Santa Cruz de Tenerife [Province: Spain]
724099999
Unknown [Province: Spain]
834001001
Kondoa [District: Tanzania]
834001002
Kongwa, Mpwapwa [District: Tanzania]
834001003
Dodoma rural [District: Tanzania]
834001004
Dodoma urban [District: Tanzania]
834003001
Rombo [District: Tanzania]
834003002
Mwanga [District: Tanzania]
834003003
Same [District: Tanzania]
834003004
Moshi rural [District: Tanzania]
834003005
Hai [District: Tanzania]
834003006
Moshi urban [District: Tanzania]
834004001
Lushoto [District: Tanzania]
834004002
Korogwe [District: Tanzania]
834004003
Muheza [District: Tanzania]
834004004
Tanga [District: Tanzania]
834004005
Pangani [District: Tanzania]
834004006
Handeni, Kilindi [District: Tanzania]
834005001
Kilosa [District: Tanzania]
834005002
Morogoro rural, Mvomero [District: Tanzania]
834005003
Kilombero [District: Tanzania]
834005004
Ulanga [District: Tanzania]
834005005
Morogoro urban [District: Tanzania]
834006001
Bagamoyo [District: Tanzania]
834006002
Kibaha [District: Tanzania]
834006003
Kisarawe, Mkuranga [District: Tanzania]
834006004
Rufiji [District: Tanzania]
834006005
Mafia [District: Tanzania]
834007001
Kinondoni [District: Tanzania]
834007002
Ilala [District: Tanzania]
834007003
Temeke [District: Tanzania]
834008001
Kilwa [District: Tanzania]
834008002
Lindi rural, Ruangwa [District: Tanzania]
834008003
Nachingwea [District: Tanzania]
834008004
Liwale [District: Tanzania]
834008005
Lindi urban [District: Tanzania]
834009001
Mtwara rural [District: Tanzania]
834009002
Newala, Tandahimba [District: Tanzania]
834009003
Masasi [District: Tanzania]
834009004
Mtwara urban [District: Tanzania]
834010001
Tunduru [District: Tanzania]
834010002
Namtumbo, Songea rural [District: Tanzania]
834010003
Mbinga [District: Tanzania]
834010004
Songea urban [District: Tanzania]
834011001
Iringa rural, Kilolo [District: Tanzania]
834011002
Mufindi [District: Tanzania]
834011003
Makete [District: Tanzania]
834011004
Njombe [District: Tanzania]
834011005
Ludewa [District: Tanzania]
834011006
Iringa urban [District: Tanzania]
834012001
Chunya [District: Tanzania]
834012002
Mbarali, Mbeya rural [District: Tanzania]
834012003
Kyela [District: Tanzania]
834012004
Rungwe [District: Tanzania]
834012005
Ileje [District: Tanzania]
834012006
Mbozi [District: Tanzania]
834012007
Mbeya urban [District: Tanzania]
834013001
Iramba [District: Tanzania]
834013002
Singida rural [District: Tanzania]
834013003
Manyoni [District: Tanzania]
834013004
Singida urban [District: Tanzania]
834014001
Nzega [District: Tanzania]
834014002
Igunga [District: Tanzania]
834014003
Sikonge, Uyui [District: Tanzania]
834014004
Urambo [District: Tanzania]
834014005
Tabora urban [District: Tanzania]
834015001
Mpanda [District: Tanzania]
834015002
Sumbawanga rural [District: Tanzania]
834015003
Nkasi [District: Tanzania]
834015004
Sumbawanga urban [District: Tanzania]
834016001
Kibondo [District: Tanzania]
834016002
Kasulu [District: Tanzania]
834016003
Kigoma rural [District: Tanzania]
834016004
Kigoma urban [District: Tanzania]
834017001
Bariadi [District: Tanzania]
834017002
Maswa [District: Tanzania]
834017003
Kishapu, Shinyanga rural [District: Tanzania]
834017004
Bukombe, Kahama [District: Tanzania]
834017005
Meatu [District: Tanzania]
834017006
Shinyanga urban [District: Tanzania]
834018001
Karagwe [District: Tanzania]
834018002
Bukoba rural [District: Tanzania]
834018003
Muleba [District: Tanzania]
834018004
Biharamulo [District: Tanzania]
834018005
Ngara [District: Tanzania]
834018006
Bukoba urban [District: Tanzania]
834019002
Ukerewe [District: Tanzania]
834019003
Magu [District: Tanzania]
834019004
Ilemela, Kwimba, Misungwi, Nyamagana [District: Tanzania]
834019005
Sengerema [District: Tanzania]
834019006
Geita [District: Tanzania]
834020001
Tarime [District: Tanzania]
834020002
Serengeti [District: Tanzania]
834020003
Musoma rural [District: Tanzania]
834020004
Bunda [District: Tanzania]
834020005
Musoma urban [District: Tanzania]
834021001
Monduli [District: Tanzania]
834021002
Arumeru [District: Tanzania]
834021003
Arusha [District: Tanzania]
834021004
Karatu, Mbulu [District: Tanzania]
834021005
Ngorongoro [District: Tanzania]
834021006
Babati [District: Tanzania]
834021007
Hanang [District: Tanzania]
834021008
Kiteto, Simanjiro [District: Tanzania]
834051001
North 'A' [District: Tanzania]
834051002
North 'B' [District: Tanzania]
834052001
Central [District: Tanzania]
834052002
South [District: Tanzania]
834053001
West [District: Tanzania]
834053002
Urban [District: Tanzania]
834054001
Wete [District: Tanzania]
834054002
Micheweni [District: Tanzania]
834055001
Chake Chake [District: Tanzania]
834055002
Mkoani [District: Tanzania]
854001013
Kossi [Province: Burkina Faso]
854001015
Mouhoun [Province: Burkina Faso]
854001027
Sourou [Province: Burkina Faso]
854001031
Balé [Province: Burkina Faso]
854001032
Banwa [Province: Burkina Faso]
854001040
Nayala [Province: Burkina Faso]
854002006
Comoé [Province: Burkina Faso]
854002038
Léraba [Province: Burkina Faso]
854003011
Kadiogo [Province: Burkina Faso]
854004004
Boulgou [Province: Burkina Faso]
854004014
Kouritenga [Province: Burkina Faso]
854004036
Koulpélogo [Province: Burkina Faso]
854005001
Bam [Province: Burkina Faso]
854005017
Namentenga [Province: Burkina Faso]
854005023
Sanmatenga [Province: Burkina Faso]
854006005
Boulkiemdé [Province: Burkina Faso]
854006022
Sanguié [Province: Burkina Faso]
854006025
Sissili [Province: Burkina Faso]
854006044
Ziro [Province: Burkina Faso]
854007002
Bazèga [Province: Burkina Faso]
854007016
Nahouri [Province: Burkina Faso]
854007030
Zoundwéogo [Province: Burkina Faso]
854008008
Gnagna [Province: Burkina Faso]
854008009
Gourma [Province: Burkina Faso]
854008028
Tapoa [Province: Burkina Faso]
854008034
Komandjoari [Province: Burkina Faso]
854008035
Kompienga [Province: Burkina Faso]
854009010
Houet [Province: Burkina Faso]
854009012
Kénédougou [Province: Burkina Faso]
854009042
Tuy [Province: Burkina Faso]
854010020
Passoré [Province: Burkina Faso]
854010029
Yatenga [Province: Burkina Faso]
854010039
Loroum [Province: Burkina Faso]
854010045
Zondoma [Province: Burkina Faso]
854011007
Ganzourgou [Province: Burkina Faso]
854011018
Oubritenga [Province: Burkina Faso]
854011037
Kourwéogo [Province: Burkina Faso]
854012019
Oudalan [Province: Burkina Faso]
854012024
Séno [Province: Burkina Faso]
854012026
Soum [Province: Burkina Faso]
854012043
Yagha [Province: Burkina Faso]
854013003
Bougouriba [Province: Burkina Faso]
854013021
Poni [Province: Burkina Faso]
854013033
Ioba [Province: Burkina Faso]
854013041
Noumbiel [Province: Burkina Faso]
862001001
Vargas [Municipality: Venezuela]
862001002
Libertador [Municipality: Venezuela]
862002001
Alto Orinoco, Atabapo, Atures, Autana, Maroa, Manapiare, Río Negro [Municipality: Venezuela]
862003001
Simón Bolívar, Diego Bautista Urganeja [Municipality: Venezuela]
862003002
Guanta, Juan Antonio Sotillo [Municipality: Venezuela]
862003003
San José de Guanipa, Simón Rodríguez [Municipality: Venezuela]
862003004
Anaco [Municipality: Venezuela]
862003005
Aragua, Juan Manuel Cajigal, Sir Artur Mac Gregor, Libertad, Santa Ana [Municipality: Venezuela]
862003006
Pedro María Freites [Municipality: Venezuela]
862003007
San Juan de Capistrano, Fernando de Peñalver, Píritu [Municipality: Venezuela]
862003008
Francisco de Miranda, José Gregorio Monagas [Municipality: Venezuela]
862003009
Manuel Ezequiel Bruzual, Carvajal [Municipality: Venezuela]
862003010
Independencia [Municipality: Venezuela]
862004001
Biruaca, San Fernando [Municipality: Venezuela]
862004002
Páez [Municipality: Venezuela]
862004003
Achaguas [Municipality: Venezuela]
862004004
Pedro Camejo, Rómulo Gallegos [Municipality: Venezuela]
862004005
Muñoz [Municipality: Venezuela]
862005001
Ocumare de la Costa de Oro, Girardot, Mario Briceño Iragorri [Municipality: Venezuela]
862005002
Libertador, Santiago Mariño, Francisco Linares Alcántara [Municipality: Venezuela]
862005003
Bolívar, José Félix Ribas, José Rafael Revenga, Santos Michelena, Tovar [Municipality: Venezuela]
862005004
José Angel Lamas, Sucre [Municipality: Venezuela]
862005005
Zamora [Municipality: Venezuela]
862005006
Camatagua, Urdaneta [Municipality: Venezuela]
862005007
San Casimiro [Municipality: Venezuela]
862005008
San Sebastián [Municipality: Venezuela]
862007001
Caroní [Municipality: Venezuela]
862007002
Heres, Raúl Leoni [Municipality: Venezuela]
862007003
El Callao, Gran Sabana, Padre Pedro Chien, Piar, Roscio, Sifontes [Municipality: Venezuela]
862007004
Cedeño, Sucre [Municipality: Venezuela]
862008001
Libertador, Los Guayos, Naguanagua, San Diego, Valencia [Municipality: Venezuela]
862008002
Diego Ibarra, Guacara, San Joaquín [Municipality: Venezuela]
862008003
Juan José Mora, Puerto Cabello [Municipality: Venezuela]
862008004
Carlos Arvelo [Municipality: Venezuela]
862008005
Miranda, Montalbán [Municipality: Venezuela]
862008006
Bejuma [Municipality: Venezuela]
862009001
Rómulo Gallegos, San Carlos [Municipality: Venezuela]
862009002
Falcón [Municipality: Venezuela]
862009003
Lima Blanco, Tinaco [Municipality: Venezuela]
862009004
Anzoátegui, Ricaurte [Municipality: Venezuela]
862009005
Girardot, Pao de San Juan Bautista [Municipality: Venezuela]
862010001
Antonio Díaz, Casacoima, Pedernales, Tucupita [Municipality: Venezuela]
862011001
Carirubana [Municipality: Venezuela]
862011002
Miranda [Municipality: Venezuela]
862011003
Falcón, Los Tagues [Municipality: Venezuela]
862011004
Monseñor Iturriza, Palmasola, Silva [Municipality: Venezuela]
862011005
Buchivacoa, Dabajuro, Democracia, Urumaco [Municipality: Venezuela]
862011006
Acosta, Cacique Manaure, Jacura, San Francisco [Municipality: Venezuela]
862011007
Píritu, Tocópero, Zamore [Municipality: Venezuela]
862011008
Federación, Unión [Municipality: Venezuela]
862011009
Colina [Municipality: Venezuela]
862011010
Bolívar, Petit, Sucre [Municipality: Venezuela]
862011011
Mauroa [Municipality: Venezuela]
862012001
Camaguán, San Gerónimo de Guayabal, Francisco de Miranda [Municipality: Venezuela]
862012002
Chaguaramas, Leonardo Infante, Las Mercedes [Municipality: Venezuela]
862012003
Ortiz, Juan Germán Roscio [Municipality: Venezuela]
862012004
El Socorro, Santa María de Ipire, Pedro Zaraza [Municipality: Venezuela]
862012005
José Tadeo Monagas, San José de Guaribe [Municipality: Venezuela]
862012006
José Félix Ribas [Municipality: Venezuela]
862012007
Julián Mellado [Municipality: Venezuela]
862013001
Iribarren [Municipality: Venezuela]
862013002
Palavecino, Simón Planas [Municipality: Venezuela]
862013003
Torres [Municipality: Venezuela]
862013004
Andrés Eloy Blanco, Jiménez [Municipality: Venezuela]
862013005
Morán [Municipality: Venezuela]
862013006
Urdaneta [Municipality: Venezuela]
862013007
Crespo [Municipality: Venezuela]
862014001
Aricagua, Libertador, Santos Marquina [Municipality: Venezuela]
862014002
Alberto Adriani [Municipality: Venezuela]
862014003
Campo Elías [Municipality: Venezuela]
862014004
Antonio Pinto Salinas, Tovar, Zea [Municipality: Venezuela]
862014005
Andrés Bello, Caracciolo Parra Olmedo, Obispo Ramos de Lora [Municipality: Venezuela]
862014006
Sucre [Municipality: Venezuela]
862014007
Arzobispo Chacón, Guaraque, Padre Noguera, Rivas Dávila [Municipality: Venezuela]
862014008
Julio César Salas, Miranda, Pueblo Llano [Municipality: Venezuela]
862014009
Justo Briceño, Tulio Febres Cordero [Municipality: Venezuela]
862014010
Cardenal Quintero, Rangel [Municipality: Venezuela]
862014011
Barinas [Municipality: Venezuela]
862014012
Antonio José de Sucre, Pedraza [Municipality: Venezuela]
862014013
Alberto Arvelo Torrealba, Cruz Paredes, Obispos [Municipality: Venezuela]
862014014
Ezequiel Zamora, Andrés Eloy Blanco [Municipality: Venezuela]
862014015
Bolívar [Municipality: Venezuela]
862014016
Arismendi, Sosa [Municipality: Venezuela]
862014017
Rojas [Municipality: Venezuela]
862015001
Baruta, Chacao, El Hatillo, Sucre [Municipality: Venezuela]
862015002
Carrizal, Guaicaipuro, Los Salias [Municipality: Venezuela]
862015003
Plaza [Municipality: Venezuela]
862015004
Cristóbal Rojas, Urdaneta [Municipality: Venezuela]
862015005
Zamora [Municipality: Venezuela]
862015006
Lander, Simón Bolivar [Municipality: Venezuela]
862015007
Independencia [Municipality: Venezuela]
862015008
Paz Castillo [Municipality: Venezuela]
862015009
Acevedo [Municipality: Venezuela]
862015010
Andrés Bello, Páez, Pedro Gual [Municipality: Venezuela]
862015011
Brión, Buroz [Municipality: Venezuela]
862016001
Aguasay, Ezequiel Zamora, Maturín, Santa Bárbara [Municipality: Venezuela]
862016002
Libertador, Sotillo, Uracoa [Municipality: Venezuela]
862016003
Bolívar, Punceres [Municipality: Venezuela]
862016004
Acosta, Caripe [Municipality: Venezuela]
862016005
Piar [Municipality: Venezuela]
862016006
Cedeño [Municipality: Venezuela]
862017001
García, Mariño [Municipality: Venezuela]
862017002
Díaz, Península de Macanao, Tubores [Municipality: Venezuela]
862017003
Antolín del Campo, Arismendi, Federal Dependencies [Municipality: Venezuela]
862017004
Maneiro, Villalba [Municipality: Venezuela]
862017005
Gómez [Municipality: Venezuela]
862017006
Marcano [Municipality: Venezuela]
862018001
Guanare, Papelón, San Genaro de Boconoito [Municipality: Venezuela]
862018002
Páez [Municipality: Venezuela]
862018003
Agua Blanca, Araure, San Rafael de Onoto [Municipality: Venezuela]
862018004
Santa Rosalía, Turén [Municipality: Venezuela]
862018005
Monseñor José Vicente de Unda, Sucre [Municipality: Venezuela]
862018006
Ospino [Municipality: Venezuela]
862018007
Esteller [Municipality: Venezuela]
862018008
Guanarito [Municipality: Venezuela]
862019001
Sucre [Municipality: Venezuela]
862019002
Andrés Mata, Bermúdez [Municipality: Venezuela]
862019003
Cruz Salmerón Acosta, Ribero [Municipality: Venezuela]
862019004
Montes [Municipality: Venezuela]
862019005
Arismendi [Municipality: Venezuela]
862019006
Cajigal, Mariño [Municipality: Venezuela]
862019007
Benítez, Libertador [Municipality: Venezuela]
862019008
Valdez [Municipality: Venezuela]
862019009
Bolívar, Mejía [Municipality: Venezuela]
862019010
Andrés Eloy Blanco [Municipality: Venezuela]
862020001
Córdoba, Fernández Feo, Libertador, San Cristóbal, Torbes [Municipality: Venezuela]
862020002
Antonio Rómulo Costa, Francisco de Miranda, García de Hevia, Jáuregui, José María Vargas, Panamericano, Samuel Darío Maldonado, San Judas Tadeo, Seboruco, Simón Rodríguez [Municipality: Venezuela]
862020003
Andrés Bello, Cárdenas, Guásimos, Sucre [Municipality: Venezuela]
862020004
Bolívar, Pedro María Ureña [Municipality: Venezuela]
862020005
Ayacucho, Lobatera, Michelena [Municipality: Venezuela]
862020006
Junín, Rafael Urdaneta [Municipality: Venezuela]
862020007
Independencia, Libertad [Municipality: Venezuela]
862020008
Uribante [Municipality: Venezuela]
862021001
Motatán, San Rafael de Carvajal, Valera [Municipality: Venezuela]
862021002
Pampán, Pampanito, Trujillo [Municipality: Venezuela]
862021003
Andrés Bello, Bolívar, La Ceiba, Miranda, Rafael Rangel, Sucre [Municipality: Venezuela]
862021004
Boconó, Juan Vicente Campo Elías [Municipality: Venezuela]
862021005
Candelaria, Carache, José Felipe Márquez Cañizales [Municipality: Venezuela]
862021006
Escuque, Monte Carmelo [Municipality: Venezuela]
862021007
Urdaneta [Municipality: Venezuela]
862022001
Independencia, San Felipe, Veroes [Municipality: Venezuela]
862022002
Peña [Municipality: Venezuela]
862022003
Arístides Bastidas, Bruzual [Municipality: Venezuela]
862022004
Cocorote, La Trinidad, Sucre [Municipality: Venezuela]
862022005
Nirgua [Municipality: Venezuela]
862022006
Bolívar, Manuel Monge [Municipality: Venezuela]
862022007
José Antonio Páez, Urachiche [Municipality: Venezuela]
862023001
Jesús Enrique Lossada, Maracaibo, San Francisco [Municipality: Venezuela]
862023002
Cabimas, Lagunillas, Santa Rita, Simón Bolívar, Valmore Rodríguez [Municipality: Venezuela]
862023003
Catatumbo, Colón, Francisco Javier Pulgar, Jesús María Semprún [Municipality: Venezuela]
862023004
Machiques de Perijá, Rosario de Perijá [Municipality: Venezuela]
862023005
Mara [Municipality: Venezuela]
862023006
Miranda [Municipality: Venezuela]
862023007
Baralt [Municipality: Venezuela]
862023008
La Cañada de Urdaneta [Municipality: Venezuela]
862023009
Sucre [Municipality: Venezuela]
862023010
Almirante Padilla, Páez [Municipality: Venezuela]
888888888
Lake Urmia [Sub-province: Iran]
GEOLEV2 indicates the second major administrative unit in which the household was enumerated. The variable incorporates the geographies for every country, to enable cross-national geographic analysis over time. Second administrative units in GEOLEV2 have been spatio-temporally harmonized to provide spatially consistent boundaries across samples in each country.
Geography: Global Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Panama, Province 1960 - 2010 [Level 1; consistent boundaries, GIS]
Panama, Province 1960 - 2010 [Level 1; consistent boundaries, GIS]
Panama, Province 1960 - 2010 [Level 1; consistent boundaries, GIS]
Panama, Province 1960 - 2010 [Level 1; consistent boundaries, GIS]
Panama, Province 1960 - 2010 [Level 1; consistent boundaries, GIS]
591002
Coclé
591003
Colón, Comarca Kuna Yala (San Blas)
591004
Bocas de Toro, Chiriquí, Comarca Ngäbe Buglé, Veraguas
591005
Comarca Emberá, Darién
591006
Herrera
591007
Los Santos
591008
Panamá
GEO1_PA identifies the household's province within Panama in all sample years. Provinces are the first level administrative units of the country. GEO1_PA is spatially harmonized to account for political boundary changes across census years. Some detail is lost in harmonization; see the comparability discussion. A GIS map (in shapefile format), corresponding to GEO1_PA can be downloaded from the GIS Boundary files page in the IPUMS International web site.
The full set of geography variables for Panama can be found in the IPUMS International Geography variables list. For cross-national geographic analysis on the first and second major administrative level refer to GEOLEV1, and GEOLEV2. More information on IPUMS-International geography can be found here.
Geography: M-Z Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Panama, District 1960 - 2010 [Level 2; consistent boundaries, GIS]
Panama, District 1960 - 2010 [Level 2; consistent boundaries, GIS]
Panama, District 1960 - 2010 [Level 2; consistent boundaries, GIS]
Panama, District 1960 - 2010 [Level 2; consistent boundaries, GIS]
Panama, District 1960 - 2010 [Level 2; consistent boundaries, GIS]
591002001
Natá, Penonomé
591002002
Antón
591002003
Aguadulce
591002004
La Pintada, Olá
591003001
Colón, Portobelo, Santa Isabel
591003002
Chagres, Donoso
591003003
Comarca Kuna Yala
591004001
Bocas del Toro, Changuinola, Kusapín, Santa Fé
591004002
David
591004003
Atalaya, Santiago
591004004
Bugaba
591004005
Barú, Renacimiento
591004006
Ñürüm, Cañazas, La Mesa, Las Palmas
591004007
Remedios, San Félix, Besiko, Nole Duima
591004008
Tolé, Müna
591004009
Río de Jesús, Soná, Mariato, Montijo
591004010
Chiriquí Grande, Kankintú
591004011
Gualaca, San Lorenzo, Besiko
591004012
Alanje, Boquerón
591004013
Dolega
591004014
Boquete
591004015
Calobre, San Francisco
591005001
Chepigana, Pinogana, Cémaco, Sambú
591006001
Chitré
591006002
Las Minas, Los Pozos, Ocú
591006003
Parita, Pesé, Santa María
591007001
Guararé, Las Tablas
591007002
Macaracas, Pedasí, Pocrí, Tonosí
591007003
Los Santos
591008001
Panamá, San Miguelito
591008002
Arraiján, Taboga
591008003
La Chorrera
591008004
Capira, San Carlos
591008005
Balboa, Chepo, Chimán
591008006
Chame
GEO2_PA identifies the household's district within Panama in all sample years. Districts are the second level administrative units of the country, after provinces. GEO2_PA is spatially harmonized to account for political boundary changes across census years. Some detail is lost in harmonization; see the comparability discussion. A GIS map (in shapefile format), corresponding to GEO2_PA can be downloaded from the GIS Boundary files page in the IPUMS International web site.
The full set of geography variables for Panama can be found in the IPUMS International Geography variables list. For cross-national geographic analysis on the first and second major administrative level refer to GEOLEV1, and GEOLEV2. More information on IPUMS-International geography can be found here.
Geography: M-Z Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Panama, District 1970 [Level 2, GIS]
Panama, District 1970 [Level 2, GIS]
Panama, District 1970 [Level 2, GIS]
Panama, District 1970 [Level 2, GIS]
Panama, District 1970 [Level 2, GIS]
2001
Natá, Penonomé
2002
Antón
2003
Aguadulce
2004
La Pintada, Olá
3001
Chagres, Donoso
3002
Colón, Portobelo, Santa Isabel
3003
Comarca Kuna Yala
4001
Alanje, Boquerón
4002
Dolega
4003
Chiriquí Grande
4004
Gualaca, San Lorenzo
4005
Boquete
4006
Calobre, San Francisco
4007
Río de Jesús, Soná, Montijo
4008
Tolé
4009
Bocas del Toro, Changuinola, Santa Fé
4010
Atalaya, Santiago
4011
David
4012
Barú
4013
Bugaba
4014
Remedios, San Félix
4015
Cañazas, La Mesa, Las Palmas
5001
Chepigana, Pinogana
6001
Chitré
6002
Las Minas, Los Pozos, Ocú
6003
Parita, Pesé, Santa María
7001
Los Santos
7002
Macaracas, Pedasí, Pocrí, Tonosí
7003
Guararé, Las Tablas
8001
Arraiján, Taboga
8002
La Chorrera
8003
Panamá
8004
Chame
8005
Capira, San Carlos
8006
Balboa, Chepo, Chimán
GEO2_ PA1970 identifies the household's districts within Panama in 1970. Districts are the second level administrative units of the country, after provinces. A GIS map (in shapefile format), corresponding to GEO2_ PA1970 can be downloaded from the GIS Boundary files page in the IPUMS International web site.
The full set of geography variables for Panama can be found in the IPUMS International Geography variables list. For cross-national geographic analysis on the first and second major administrative level of any country refer to GEOLEV1, and GEOLEV2. More information on IPUMS-International geography can be found here.
Geography: M-Z Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Number of married couples in household
Number of married couples in household
Number of married couples in household
Number of married couples in household
Number of married couples in household
No married couples in household
1
1 couple
2
2 couples
3
3 couples
4
4 couples
5
5 couples
6
6 couples
7
7 couples
8
8 couples
9
9 or more couples
NCOUPLES is a constructed variable indicating the number of married/in-union couples within a household.
NCOUPLES is constructed using the IPUMS-International pointer variable SPLOC (spouse's location in the household).
Constructed Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Number of mothers in household
Number of mothers in household
Number of mothers in household
Number of mothers in household
Number of mothers in household
No mothers in household
1
1 mother
2
2 mothers
3
3 mothers
4
4 mothers
5
5 mothers
6
6 mothers
7
7 mothers
8
8 mothers
9
9 or more mothers in household
NMOTHERS is a constructed variable indicating the number of mothers -- of persons of any age -- within a household.
NMOTHERS is constructed using the IPUMS-International pointer variable MOMLOC (mother's location in the household).
Constructed Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Number of fathers in household
Number of fathers in household
Number of fathers in household
Number of fathers in household
Number of fathers in household
No fathers in household
1
1 father
2
2 fathers
3
3 fathers
4
4 fathers
5
5 fathers
6
6 fathers
7
7 fathers
8
8 fathers
9
9 or more fathers in household
NFATHERS is a constructed variable indicating the number of fathers -- of persons of any age -- within a household.
NFATHERS is constructed using the IPUMS-International pointer variable POPLOC (father's location in the household).
Constructed Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Country
Country
Country
Country
Country
32
Argentina
40
Austria
50
Bangladesh
51
Armenia
68
Bolivia
76
Brazil
112
Belarus
116
Cambodia
120
Cameroon
124
Canada
152
Chile
156
China
170
Colombia
188
Costa Rica
192
Cuba
214
Dominican Republic
218
Ecuador
222
El Salvador
231
Ethiopia
242
Fiji
250
France
275
Palestine
276
Germany
288
Ghana
300
Greece
324
Guinea
332
Haiti
348
Hungary
356
India
360
Indonesia
364
Iran
368
Iraq
372
Ireland
376
Israel
380
Italy
388
Jamaica
400
Jordan
404
Kenya
417
Kyrgyz Republic
430
Liberia
454
Malawi
458
Malaysia
466
Mali
484
Mexico
496
Mongolia
504
Morocco
508
Mozambique
524
Nepal
528
Netherlands
558
Nicaragua
566
Nigeria
586
Pakistan
591
Panama
600
Paraguay
604
Peru
608
Philippines
620
Portugal
630
Puerto Rico
642
Romania
646
Rwanda
662
Saint Lucia
686
Senegal
694
Sierra Leone
704
Vietnam
705
Slovenia
710
South Africa
724
Spain
728
South Sudan
729
Sudan
756
Switzerland
764
Thailand
792
Turkey
800
Uganda
804
Ukraine
818
Egypt
826
United Kingdom
834
Tanzania
840
United States
854
Burkina Faso
858
Uruguay
862
Venezuela
894
Zambia
COUNTRY gives the country from which the sample was drawn. The codes assigned to each country are those used by the UN Statistics Division and the ISO (International Organization for Standardization).
Technical Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Strata identifier
Strata identifier
Strata identifier
Strata identifier
Strata identifier
This variable is the strata identifier for the sample. The STRATA variable provides information about the sample design that can be used to improve estimation.
Technical Household Variables -- HOUSEHOLD
IPUMS
Person number
Person number
Person number
Person number
Person number
PERNUM numbers all persons within each household consecutively (starting with "1" for the first person record of each household). When combined with SAMPLE and SERIAL, PERNUM uniquely identifies each person in the IPUMS-International database.
Technical Person Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Mother's location in household
Mother's location in household
Mother's location in household
Mother's location in household
Mother's location in household
MOMLOC is a constructed variable that indicates whether or not the person's mother lived in the same household and, if so, gives the person number of the mother (see PERNUM). MOMLOC makes it easy for researchers to link the characteristics of children and their (probable) mothers.
The method by which probable child-mother links are identified is described in PARRULE.
The general design of MOMLOC and other constructed variables follows the methods developed for IPUMS-USA "Family Interrelationships," but the details vary significantly.
Note: MOMLOC identifies social relationships (such as stepmother and adopted mother) as well as biological relationships. The variable STEPMOM is designed to identify some of these social relationships.
Constructed Family Interrelationship Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Father's location in household
Father's location in household
Father's location in household
Father's location in household
Father's location in household
POPLOC is a constructed variable that indicates whether or not the person's father lived in the same household and, if so, gives the person number of the father (see PERNUM). POPLOC makes it easy for researchers to link the characteristics of children and their (probable) fathers.
The method by which probable child-father links are identified is described in PARRULE.
The general design of POPLOC and other constructed variables follows the methods developed for IPUMS-USA "Family Interrelationships," but the details vary significantly.
Note: POPLOC identifies social relationships (such as stepfather and adopted father) as well as biological relationships. The variable STEPPOP is designed to identify some of these social relationships.
Constructed Family Interrelationship Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Spouse's location in household
Spouse's location in household
Spouse's location in household
Spouse's location in household
Spouse's location in household
SPLOC is a constructed variable that indicates whether or not the person's spouse lived in the same household and, if so, gives the person number (PERNUM) of the spouse. SPLOC makes it easy for researchers to link the characteristics of (probable) spouses.
The method by which probable spouse-spouse links are identified is described in SPRULE.
The general design of SPLOC and other constructed variables is modeled on the methods developed for IPUMS-USA "Family Interrelationships", but the details vary significantly.
Constructed Family Interrelationship Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Rule for linking parent
Rule for linking parent
Rule for linking parent
Rule for linking parent
Rule for linking parent
No parent of person in household
11
Link to head or spouse, unambiguous
12
Link to head or spouse, ambiguous
21
Child-Grandchild, within empirical child cap
22
Child-Grandchild, within constructed child cap
23
Child-Grandchild, exceeds child cap
31
Specified Other Relatives, within empirical child cap
32
Specified Other Relatives, within constructed child cap
33
Specified Other Relatives, exceeds child cap
41
Other Relatives, within empirical child cap
42
Other Relatives, within constructed child cap
51
Non-Relatives, within empirical child cap
52
Non-Relatives, within constructed child cap
PARRULE describes the criteria by which the IPUMS-International variables MOMLOC and POPLOC linked the person to a probable mother and/or father.
IPUMS-International establishes child-parent links according to five basic rules, and PARRULE gives the number of the rule that applied to the link in question. A link to any parent automatically generates a second link to that parent's spouse or partner, so only one rule is needed to describe both MOMLOC and POPLOC.
The design of the interrelationship variables is described in this paper on IPUMSI family linking methodology.
Constructed Family Interrelationship Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Rule for linking spouse
Rule for linking spouse
Rule for linking spouse
Rule for linking spouse
Rule for linking spouse
No spouse present
1
Rule 1: strong relationship pairing, couple adjacent
2
Rule 2: strong relationship pairing, couple not adjacent
3
Rule 3: weak relationship pairing, couple adjacent
4
Rule 4: weak relationship pairing, couple not adjacent
5
Rule 5: weak consensual union pairings
6
Rule 6: sample-specific rules (usually child-to-child)
SPRULE explains the criteria by which the IPUMS-International variable SPLOC linked the person to his/her probable spouse.
IPUMS-International establishes spouse-spouse links according to five basic rules, and SPRULE gives the number of the rule that applied to the link in question. A sixth rule identifies sample-specific linking procedures only imposed in selected instances.
The design of the interrelationship variables is described in this paper on IPUMSI family linking methodology.
Constructed Family Interrelationship Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Probable stepmother
Probable stepmother
Probable stepmother
Probable stepmother
Probable stepmother
Biological mother or no mother present
1
Mother has no children borne or surviving
2
Child reports mother is deceased
3
Explicitly identified step relationship
4
Mother reports no children in the home
5
Age difference implausible
6
Child exceeds known fertility of mother
STEPMOM indicates whether a person's mother, as identified by MOMLOC, was most probably not the person's biological mother. Non-zero values of STEPMOM explain why it is probable that the person's mother was a step- or adopted mother. A value of 0 indicates no likely stepmother because (1) the mother identified in MOMLOC was probably the biological mother or (2) there is no mother of this person present in the household.
The codes for STEPMOM are as follows:
0 = Biological mother or no mother of this person present in household.
1 = Mother has no children borne or surviving.
2 = Child reports mother is deceased.
3 = Explicitly identified relationship (stepchild, adopted child, child of unmarried partner, stepchild/child-in-law).
4 = Mother reports no children in the home.
5 = Age difference between mother and child was less than 12 or greater than 54 years.
6 = Child exceeds known fertility of mother.
See PARRULE for a description of the linking process.
Users should note that there are many stepmothers and adopted mothers in the population that cannot be identified with information available in the censuses. Therefore, STEPMOM will always under-represent their actual number in the population.
Constructed Family Interrelationship Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Probable stepfather
Probable stepfather
Probable stepfather
Probable stepfather
Probable stepfather
Biological father or no father present
1
Child reports father is deceased
2
Explicitly identified step relationship
3
Age difference implausible
STEPPOP indicates whether a person's father, as identified by POPLOC , was most probably not the person's biological father. Non-zero values of STEPPOP explain why it is probable that the person's father was a step- or adopted father. A value of 0 indicates no likely stepfather because (1) the father identified in POPLOC was probably the biological father or (2) there is no father of this person present in the household.
The codes for STEPPOP are as follows:
0 = Biological father or no father of this person present in household.
1 = Child reports father is deceased.
2 = Explicitly identified relationship (stepchild, adopted child, child of unmarried partner; stepchild/child-in-law).
3 = Age difference between father and child was less than 12 or greater than 54 years.
See PARRULE for a description of the linking process.
Users should note that there are many stepfathers and adopted fathers in the population that cannot be identified with information available in the censuses. Therefore, STEPPOP will always under-represent their actual number in the population.
Constructed Family Interrelationship Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Man with more than one wife linked
Man with more than one wife linked
Man with more than one wife linked
Man with more than one wife linked
Man with more than one wife linked
No more than one wife linked via SPLOC
1
More than one wife linked via SPLOC
POLYMAL indicates if a man had more than one wife linked to him in the constructed IPUMS variable SPLOC -- Spouse's Location in Household.
The point of POLYMAL is to facilitate using SPLOC in samples that identify polygamy. Some statistical matching procedures expect to find only one matching record for each subject record.
Constructed Family Interrelationship Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Woman is second or higher order wife
Woman is second or higher order wife
Woman is second or higher order wife
Woman is second or higher order wife
Woman is second or higher order wife
Person is not the 2nd or higher order wife linked via SPLOC
1
Person is the 2nd or higher order wife linked via SPLOC
POLY2ND indicates if a woman was the second or higher order wife linked to a husband in the constructed IPUMS variable SPLOC -- Spouse's Location in Household. The variable does not suggest the actual marital order of wives, only their relative positions in the person order of the household as it was enumerated.
The point of POLY2ND is to facilitate using SPLOC in samples that identify polygamy. Some statistical matching procedures expect to find only one matching record for each subject record.
Constructed Family Interrelationship Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Family unit membership
Family unit membership
Family unit membership
Family unit membership
Family unit membership
FAMUNIT is a constructed variable indicating to which family within the household a person belongs.
All persons related to the household head receive a 1 (see RELATE). Each secondary family or secondary individual receives a higher code. For purposes of FAMUNIT, secondary families are individuals or groups of persons linked together by the IPUMS constructed pointer variables SPLOC, MOMLOC, and POPLOC (location of spouse, mother, and father).
Constructed Family Interrelationship Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Number of own family members in household
Number of own family members in household
Number of own family members in household
Number of own family members in household
Number of own family members in household
1
1 family member present
2
2 family members present
3
3 family members present
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
28
28
29
29
30
30
31
31
32
32
33
33
34
34
35
35
36
36
37
37
38
38
39
39
40
40
41
41
42
42
43
43
44
44
45
45
46
46
47
47
48
48
49
49
50
50
51
51
52
52
53
53
54
54
55
55
56
56
57
57
58
58
59
59
60
60
61
61
62
62
63
63
64
64
65
65
66
66
67
67
68
68
69
69
70
70
71
71
72
72
73
73
74
74
75
75
76
76
77
77
78
78
79
79
80
80
81
81
82
82
83
83
84
84
85
85
86
86
87
87
88
88
89
89
90
90
91
91
92
92
93
93
94
94
95
95
96
96
97
97
98
98
99
99 or more persons
FAMSIZE counts the number of the person's own family members living in the household with her/him, including the person her/himself. These include all persons related to the person by blood, adoption, or marriage as indicated by the census forms or inferred from them.
FAMSIZE is calculated from the units identified in the IPUMS constructed variable FAMUNIT (family unit membebership). The primary family is defined as all persons related to the head in the RELATE variable. Secondary families are individuals or groups of persons linked together by the IPUMS constructed pointer variables SPLOC, MOMLOC, and POPLOC (location of spouse, mother, and father).
Constructed Family Interrelationship Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Number of own children in household
Number of own children in household
Number of own children in household
Number of own children in household
Number of own children in household
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
9 or more children in household
NCHILD provides a count of the person's own children living in the household with her or him. These include all children linked to the person via the constructed IPUMS pointer variables MOMLOC or POPLOC -- mother's and father's location in the household.
Constructed Family Interrelationship Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Number of own children under age 5 in household
Number of own children under age 5 in household
Number of own children under age 5 in household
Number of own children under age 5 in household
Number of own children under age 5 in household
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
9 or more own children under age 5 in household
NCHLT5 provides a count of the person's own children under age five living in the household with her or him. These include all children linked to the person via the constructed IPUMS pointer variables MOMLOC or POPLOC -- mother's and father's location in the household.
Constructed Family Interrelationship Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Age of eldest own child in household
Age of eldest own child in household
Age of eldest own child in household
Age of eldest own child in household
Age of eldest own child in household
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
28
28
29
29
30
30
31
31
32
32
33
33
34
34
35
35
36
36
37
37
38
38
39
39
40
40
41
41
42
42
43
43
44
44
45
45
46
46
47
47
48
48
49
49
50
50 or older
99
No own child in household
ELDCH gives the age of the person's oldest own child living in the household with her or him. These include all children linked to the person via the constructed IPUMS pointer variables MOMLOC or POPLOC -- mother's and father's location in the household.
ELDCH is top-coded at age 50 or older.
Constructed Family Interrelationship Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Age of youngest own child in household
Age of youngest own child in household
Age of youngest own child in household
Age of youngest own child in household
Age of youngest own child in household
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
28
28
29
29
30
30
31
31
32
32
33
33
34
34
35
35
36
36
37
37
38
38
39
39
40
40
41
41
42
42
43
43
44
44
45
45
46
46
47
47
48
48
49
49
50
50 or older
99
No own child in household
YNGCH gives the age of the person's youngest own child living in the household with her or him. These include all children linked to the person via the constructed IPUMS pointer variables MOMLOC or POPLOC -- mother's and father's location in the household.
YNGCH is top-coded at age 50 or older.
Constructed Family Interrelationship Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Relationship to household head [general version]
Relationship to household head [general version]
Relationship to household head [general version]
Relationship to household head [general version]
Relationship to household head [general version]
1
Head
2
Spouse/partner
3
Child
4
Other relative
5
Non-relative
6
Other relative or non-relative
9
Unknown
RELATE describes the relationship of the individual to the head of household (sometimes called the householder or reference person).
Demographic Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Relationship to household head [detailed version]
Relationship to household head [detailed version]
Relationship to household head [detailed version]
Relationship to household head [detailed version]
Relationship to household head [detailed version]
1000
Head
2000
Spouse/partner
2100
Spouse
2200
Unmarried partner
2300
Same-sex spouse/partner
3000
Child
3100
Biological child
3200
Adopted child
3300
Stepchild
3400
Child/child-in-law
3500
Child/child-in-law/grandchild
3600
Child of unmarried partner
4000
Other relative
4100
Grandchild
4110
Grandchild or great grandchild
4120
Great grandchild
4130
Great-great grandchild
4200
Parent/parent-in-law
4210
Parent
4211
Stepparent
4220
Parent-in-law
4300
Child-in-law
4301
Daughter-in-law
4302
Spouse/partner of child
4310
Unmarried partner of child
4400
Sibling/sibling-in-law
4410
Sibling
4420
Stepsibling
4430
Sibling-in-law
4431
Sibling of spouse/partner
4432
Spouse/partner of sibling
4500
Grandparent
4510
Great grandparent
4600
Parent/grandparent/ascendant
4700
Aunt/uncle
4800
Other specified relative
4810
Nephew/niece
4820
Cousin
4830
Sibling of sibling-in-law
4900
Other relative, not elsewhere classified
4910
Other relative with same family name
4920
Other relative with different family name
4930
Other relative, not specified (secondary family)
5000
Non-relative
5100
Friend/guest/visitor/partner
5110
Partner/friend
5111
Friend
5112
Partner/roommate
5113
Housemate/roommate
5120
Visitor
5130
Ex-spouse
5140
Godparent
5150
Godchild
5200
Employee
5210
Domestic employee
5220
Relative of employee, n.s.
5221
Spouse of servant
5222
Child of servant
5223
Other relative of servant
5300
Roomer/boarder/lodger/foster child
5310
Boarder
5311
Boarder or guest
5320
Lodger
5330
Foster child
5340
Tutored/foster child
5350
Tutored child
5400
Employee, boarder or guest
5500
Other specified non-relative
5510
Agregado
5520
Temporary resident, guest
5600
Group quarters
5610
Group quarters, non-inmates
5620
Institutional inmates
5900
Non-relative, n.e.c.
6000
Other relative or non-relative
9999
Unknown
RELATE describes the relationship of the individual to the head of household (sometimes called the householder or reference person).
Demographic Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Age
Age
Age
Age
Age
Less than 1 year
1
1 year
2
2 years
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
28
28
29
29
30
30
31
31
32
32
33
33
34
34
35
35
36
36
37
37
38
38
39
39
40
40
41
41
42
42
43
43
44
44
45
45
46
46
47
47
48
48
49
49
50
50
51
51
52
52
53
53
54
54
55
55
56
56
57
57
58
58
59
59
60
60
61
61
62
62
63
63
64
64
65
65
66
66
67
67
68
68
69
69
70
70
71
71
72
72
73
73
74
74
75
75
76
76
77
77
78
78
79
79
80
80
81
81
82
82
83
83
84
84
85
85
86
86
87
87
88
88
89
89
90
90
91
91
92
92
93
93
94
94
95
95
96
96
97
97
98
98
99
99
100
100+
999
Not reported/missing
AGE gives age in years as of the person's last birthday prior to or on the day of enumeration.
Demographic Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Age, grouped into intervals
Age, grouped into intervals
Age, grouped into intervals
Age, grouped into intervals
Age, grouped into intervals
1
0 to 4
2
5 to 9
3
10 to 14
4
15 to 19
5
15 to 17
6
18 to 19
7
18 to 24
8
20 to 24
9
25 to 29
10
30 to 34
11
35 to 39
12
40 to 44
13
45 to 49
14
50 to 54
15
55 to 59
16
60 to 64
17
65 to 69
18
70 to 74
19
75 to 79
20
80+
98
Unknown
AGE2 gives computed years of age grouped into intervals.
Demographic Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Sex
Sex
Sex
Sex
Sex
1
Male
2
Female
9
Unknown
SEX reports the sex (gender) of the respondent.
Demographic Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Marital status [general version]
Marital status [general version]
Marital status [general version]
Marital status [general version]
Marital status [general version]
NIU (not in universe)
1
Single/never married
2
Married/in union
3
Separated/divorced/spouse absent
4
Widowed
9
Unknown/missing
[program universe for et,mz samples.
MARST describes the person's current marital status according to law or custom. Individuals who remarried should report the status relevant to their most recent marriage. Census instructions rarely explicitly limit marital status to strictly legal unions.
Note regarding universe: The lowest age at which a person can be anything but "never married" varies among samples.
Demographic Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Marital status [detailed version]
Marital status [detailed version]
Marital status [detailed version]
Marital status [detailed version]
Marital status [detailed version]
NIU (not in universe)
100
Single/never married
110
Engaged
111
Never married and never cohabited
200
Married or consensual union
210
Married, formally
211
Married, civil
212
Married, religious
213
Married, civil and religious
214
Married, civil or religious
215
Married, traditional/customary
216
Married, monogamous
217
Married, polygamous
220
Consensual union
300
Separated/divorced/spouse absent
310
Separated or divorced
320
Separated or annulled
330
Separated
331
Separated legally
332
Separated de facto
333
Separated from marriage
334
Separated from consensual union
335
Separated from consensual union or marriage
340
Annulled
350
Divorced
360
Married, spouse absent
400
Widowed
410
Widowed or divorced
411
Widowed from consensual union or marriage
412
Widowed from marriage
413
Widowed from consensual union
420
Widowed, divorced, or separated
999
Unknown/missing
[program universe for et,mz samples.
MARST describes the person's current marital status according to law or custom. Individuals who remarried should report the status relevant to their most recent marriage. Census instructions rarely explicitly limit marital status to strictly legal unions.
Note regarding universe: The lowest age at which a person can be anything but "never married" varies among samples.
Demographic Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Consensual union
Consensual union
Consensual union
Consensual union
Consensual union
1
Yes, in consensual union
2
No, married
8
Unknown
9
NIU (not in universe)
CONSENS indicates whether the respondent was in a consensual union -- a de facto marriage.
Demographic Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Children ever born
Children ever born
Children ever born
Children ever born
Children ever born
No children
1
1 child
2
2 children
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
28
28
29
29
30
30+
98
Unknown
99
NIU (not in universe)
CHBORN reports the number of children ever born to each woman of whom the question was asked. In most samples, women were to report all live births by all fathers, whether or not the child was still living.
Fertility and Mortality Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Province of birth, Panama
Province of birth, Panama
Province of birth, Panama
Province of birth, Panama
Province of birth, Panama
1
Bocas del Toro
2
Coclé
3
Colón
4
Chiriqui
5
Darién
6
Herrera
7
Los Santos
8
Panamá
9
Veraguas
10
Comarca Kuna Yala (San Blas)
11
and
12
Comarca Ngoble-Bugle
90
Born outside the country
98
Unknown
BPLPA indicates the person's province of birth within Panama.
Nativity and Birthplace Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Literacy
Literacy
Literacy
Literacy
Literacy
NIU (not in universe)
1
No, illiterate
2
Yes, literate
9
Unknown/missing
LIT indicates whether or not the respondent could read and write in any language. A person is typically considered literate if he or she can both read and write. All other persons are illiterate, including those who can either read or write but cannot do both.
Education Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Educational attainment, Panama
Educational attainment, Panama
Educational attainment, Panama
Educational attainment, Panama
Educational attainment, Panama
Less than primary
1
No schooling
2
Special education
3
Preschool
10
Primary
11
Primary, grade 1
12
Primary, grade 2
13
Primary, grade 3
14
Primary, grade 4
15
Primary, grade 5
16
Primary, grade 6
19
Primary, grade unknown
20
Secondary
21
Secondary, grade 1
22
Secondary, grade 2
23
Secondary, grade 3
24
Secondary, grade 4
25
Secondary, grade 5
26
Secondary, grade 6
29
Secondary, grade unknown
30
Post-secondary, non-university
31
Post-secondary non-university, year 1
32
Post-secondary non-university, year 2
33
Post-secondary non-university, year 3
39
Post-secondary non-university, year unknown
40
Vocational
41
Vocational, year 1
42
Vocational, year 2
43
Vocational, year 3
49
Vocational, year unknown
50
University
51
University, 1 year
52
University, 2 years
53
University, 3 years
54
University, 4 years
55
University, 5 years
56
University, 6 years
57
University, 7 years
58
University, 8+ years
59
University, year unknown
60
Post-graduate
70
Master's degree
71
Masters, 1 year
72
Masters, 2 years
73
Masters, year unknown
80
Doctorate
81
Year 1 or 2
82
Doctorate, 1 year
83
Doctorate, 2 years
84
Doctorate, 3 years
85
Doctorate, 4 years
86
Doctorate, year unknown
98
Unknown
99
NIU (not in universe)
EDUCPA indicates the person's educational attainment in terms of the level of schooling completed and the number of years completed at that level.
Education Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Activity status (employment status) [general version]
Activity status (employment status) [general version]
Activity status (employment status) [general version]
Activity status (employment status) [general version]
Activity status (employment status) [general version]
NIU (not in universe)
1
Employed
2
Unemployed
3
Inactive
9
Unknown/missing
EMPSTAT indicates whether or not the respondent was part of the labor force -- working or seeking work -- over a specified period of time. Depending on the sample, EMPSTAT can also convey further information.
The first digit of EMPSTAT is fully comparable, and classifies the population into three groups: employed, unemployed, and inactive. The combination of employed and unemployed yields the total labor force. The second and third digits of EMPSTAT preserve additional information available for some countries and census years but not for others.
Employment status is sometimes referred to in other sources as "activity status".
Work Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Activity status (employment status) [detailed version]
Activity status (employment status) [detailed version]
Activity status (employment status) [detailed version]
Activity status (employment status) [detailed version]
Activity status (employment status) [detailed version]
NIU (not in universe)
100
Employed, not specified
110
At work
111
At work, and 'student'
112
At work, and 'housework'
113
At work, and 'seeking work'
114
At work, and 'retired'
115
At work, and 'no work'
116
At work, and other situation
117
At work, family holding, not specified
118
At work, family holding, not agricultural
119
At work, family holding, agricultural
120
Have job, not at work in reference period
130
Armed forces
131
Armed forces, at work
132
Armed forces, not at work in reference period
133
Military trainee
140
Marginally employed
200
Unemployed, not specified
201
Unemployed 6 or more months
202
Worked fewer than 6 months, permanent job
203
Worked fewer than 6 months, temporary job
210
Unemployed, experienced worker
220
Unemployed, new worker
230
No work available
240
Inactive unemployed
300
Inactive (not in labor force)
310
Housework
320
Unable to work/disabled
321
Permanent disability
322
Temporary illness
323
Disabled or imprisoned
330
In school
340
Retirees and living on rent
341
Living on rents
342
Living on rents or pension
343
Retirees/pensioners
344
Retired
345
Pensioner
346
Non-retirement pension
347
Disability pension
348
Retired without benefits
350
Elderly
351
Elderly or disabled
360
Institutionalized
361
Prisoner
370
Intermittent worker
371
Not working, seasonal worker
372
Not working, occasional worker
380
Other income recipient
390
Inactive, other reasons
391
Too young to work
392
Dependent
999
Unknown/missing
EMPSTAT indicates whether or not the respondent was part of the labor force -- working or seeking work -- over a specified period of time. Depending on the sample, EMPSTAT can also convey further information.
The first digit of EMPSTAT is fully comparable, and classifies the population into three groups: employed, unemployed, and inactive. The combination of employed and unemployed yields the total labor force. The second and third digits of EMPSTAT preserve additional information available for some countries and census years but not for others.
Employment status is sometimes referred to in other sources as "activity status".
Work Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Occupation, ISCO general
Occupation, ISCO general
Occupation, ISCO general
Occupation, ISCO general
Occupation, ISCO general
1
Legislators, senior officials and managers
2
Professionals
3
Technicians and associate professionals
4
Clerks
5
Service workers and shop and market sales
6
Skilled agricultural and fishery workers
7
Crafts and related trades workers
8
Plant and machine operators and assemblers
9
Elementary occupations
10
Armed forces
11
Other occupations, unspecified or n.e.c.
97
Response suppressed
98
Unknown
99
NIU (not in universe)
OCCISCO records the person's primary occupation, coded according to the major categories in the International Standard Classification of Occupations (ISCO) scheme for 1988. For someone with more than one job, the primary occupation is typically the one in which the person had spent the most time or earned the most money.
Work Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Occupation, unrecoded
Occupation, unrecoded
Occupation, unrecoded
Occupation, unrecoded
Occupation, unrecoded
OCC records the person's primary occupation, classified according to the system used by the respective national census office at the time. For someone with more than one job, the primary occupation is usually the one in which the person spent the most time or earned the most money, although this may not have been explicit in the instructions for a specific census.
To ensure confidentiality, very small occupations are recoded to a residual category indicating the persons had an occupation, but the job title is not identified. The number of cases recoded should be too small to affect analyses.
Work Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Industry, general recode
Industry, general recode
Industry, general recode
Industry, general recode
Industry, general recode
NIU (not in universe)
10
Agriculture, fishing, and forestry
20
Mining
30
Manufacturing
40
Electricity, gas and water
50
Construction
60
Wholesale and retail trade
70
Hotels and restaurants
80
Transportation and communications
90
Financial services and insurance
100
Public administration and defense
110
Services, not specified
111
Real estate and business services
112
Education
113
Health and social work
114
Other services
120
Private household services
130
Other industry, n.e.c.
998
Response suppressed
999
Unknown
INDGEN recodes the industrial classifications of the various samples into twelve groups that can be fairly consistently identified across all available samples. The groupings roughly conform to the International Standard Industrial Classification (ISIC). The third digit of INDGEN retains important detail among the service industries that could not be consistently distinguished in all samples.
"Industry" refers to the activity or product of the establishment or sector in which a person worked.
Work Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Industry, unrecoded
Industry, unrecoded
Industry, unrecoded
Industry, unrecoded
Industry, unrecoded
"Industry" refers to the activity or product of the establishment or sector in which the person worked. IND is classified according to the system used by the respective national census office at the time, and is not recoded by IPUMS-International.
Work Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Status in employment (class of worker) [general version]
Status in employment (class of worker) [general version]
Status in employment (class of worker) [general version]
Status in employment (class of worker) [general version]
Status in employment (class of worker) [general version]
NIU (not in universe)
1
Self-employed
2
Wage/salary worker
3
Unpaid worker
4
Other
9
Unknown/missing
CLASSWK refers to the status of an economically active person with respect to his or her employment -- that is, the type of explicit or implicit contract of employment with other persons or organizations that the person has in his/her job. In general, the variable indicates whether a person was self-employed, or worked for someone else, either for pay or as an unpaid family worker. CLASSWK is related to EMPSTAT, which is used to define the universe in many samples.
Class of worker is often referred to as "status in employment" in other sources.
Work Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Status in employment (class of worker) [detailed version]
Status in employment (class of worker) [detailed version]
Status in employment (class of worker) [detailed version]
Status in employment (class of worker) [detailed version]
Status in employment (class of worker) [detailed version]
NIU (not in universe)
100
Self-employed
101
Self-employed, unincorporated
102
Self-employed, incorporated
110
Employer
111
Sharecropper, employer
120
Working on own account
121
Own account, agriculture
122
Domestic worker, self-employed
123
Subsistence worker, own consumption
124
Own account, other
125
Own account, without temporary/unpaid help
126
Own account, with temporary/unpaid help
130
Member of cooperative
140
Sharecropper
141
Sharecropper, self-employed
142
Sharecropper, employee
150
Kibbutz member
200
Wage/salary worker
201
Management
202
Non-management
203
White collar (non-manual)
204
Blue collar (manual)
205
White and blue collar
206
Day laborer
207
Employee, with a permanent job
208
Employee, occasional, temporary, contract
209
Employee without legal contract
210
Wage/salary worker, private employer
211
Apprentice
212
Religious worker
213
Wage/salary worker, non-profit, NGO
214
White collar, private
215
Blue collar, private
216
Paid family worker
217
Cooperative employee
220
Wage/salary worker, government
221
Federal, government employee
222
State government employee
223
Local government employee
224
White collar, public
225
Blue collar, public
226
Public companies
227
Civil servants, local collectives
230
Domestic worker (work for private household)
240
Seasonal migrant
241
Seasonal migrant, no broker
242
Seasonal migrant, uses broker
250
Other wage and salary
251
Canal zone/commission employee
252
Government employment/training program
253
Mixed state/private enterprise/parastatal
254
Government public work program
300
Unpaid worker
310
Unpaid family worker
320
Apprentice, unpaid or unspecified
330
Trainee
340
Apprentice or trainee
350
Works for others without wage
400
Other
999
Unknown/missing
CLASSWK refers to the status of an economically active person with respect to his or her employment -- that is, the type of explicit or implicit contract of employment with other persons or organizations that the person has in his/her job. In general, the variable indicates whether a person was self-employed, or worked for someone else, either for pay or as an unpaid family worker. CLASSWK is related to EMPSTAT, which is used to define the universe in many samples.
Class of worker is often referred to as "status in employment" in other sources.
Work Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Sector of employment
Sector of employment
Sector of employment
Sector of employment
Sector of employment
NIU (not in universe)
10
Public
20
Private
21
Private, not elsewhere classified
22
Individual/family enterprise, and self-employed
23
Foreign
30
Mixed: public-private or parastatal
40
Collective or cooperative
50
Foreign government or non-governmental organization
60
Other, unspecified
61
Canal zone
62
Faith-based organization
99
Unknown
EMPSECT indicates the economic sector in which the person was employed. Economic sector is defined in terms of ownership or control of the enterprise in which the person worked.
Work Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Wage and salary income
Wage and salary income
Wage and salary income
Wage and salary income
Wage and salary income
INCWAGE reports the respondent's weekly, monthly or annual wage and salary income.
Income Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
District of previous residence, Panama
District of previous residence, Panama
District of previous residence, Panama
District of previous residence, Panama
District of previous residence, Panama
Live in same district of birth
101
Bocas del Toro
102
Changuinola
103
Chiriqui Grande
104
Bastimentos
201
Aguadulce
202
Anton
203
La Pintada
204
Nata
205
Ola
206
Penonome
299
Unknown district in Coclé
301
Colon
302
Chagres
303
Donoso
304
Portobelo
305
Santa Isabel
399
Unknown district in Colón
401
Alanje
402
Baru
403
Boqueron
404
Boquete
405
Bugaba
406
David
407
Dolega
408
Gualaca
409
Remedios
410
Renacimiento
411
San Felix
412
San Lorenzo
413
Tole
499
Unknown district in Chiriqui
501
Chepigana
502
Pinogana
599
Unknown district in Darién
601
Chitre
602
Las Minas
603
Los Pozos
604
Ocu
605
Parita
606
Pese
607
Santa Maria
699
Unknown district in Herrera
701
Guarare
702
Las Tablas
703
Los Santos
704
Macaracas
705
Pedasi
706
Pocri
707
Tonosi
799
Unknown district in Los Santos
801
Arraijan
802
Balboa
803
Capira
804
Chame
805
Chepo
806
Chiman
807
La Chorrera
808
Panama
809
San Carlos
810
San Miguelito
811
Taboga
899
Unknown district in Panamá province
901
Atalaya
902
Calobre
903
Cañazas
904
La Mesa
905
Las Palmas
906
Montijo
907
Rio de Jesus
908
San Francisco
909
Santa Fe
910
Santiago
911
Sona
912
Mariato
999
Unknown district in Veraguas
1001
Comarca Kuna Yala
1101
Cemaco and Sambu
1201
Besiko
1202
Mirono
1203
Mina
1204
Nole Duima
1205
Ñurum
1206
Kankintu
1207
Kusapin
9000
Foreign country
9100
Permanent resident of foreign country
9998
Unknown
9999
NIU (not in universe)
MIGPA indicates the person's district of previous residence in Panama.
Migration Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Person number (within household)
Person number (within household)
Person number (within household)
Person number (within household)
Person number (within household)
Person number (within household)
All persons
Household record
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
28
28
29
29
30
30
Person number (within household).
Technical Person Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Relationship to the head
Relationship to the head
Relationship to the head
Relationship to the head
Relationship to the head
2. What relationship or relation do you have with the head of the household?
Mark the appropriate box.
1st Person
[] 1 Head
2nd Person
[] 2 Spouse or partner
[] 3 Son or daughter
Other (specify) ____
Question 2 What relationship or relation do you have with the Head of the Household?
Mark the corresponding box in agreement with the relationship or relation that the person has with the Head.
[The instructions refer to a graphic of question 2 of the census form.]
[Above the text is a picture of a family]
In the space corresponding to "Other", specify the relationship or relation that the person has with the Head. Example: sibling, grandchild, niece/nephew, aunt/uncle, servant, guest, etc.
In the case of finding family groups in Collective Dwellings, like hotels, tenements, schools, etc., fill out a family form for each group, following the same instructions applicable to private dwellings. Example: The Administrator of a hotel or tenement who lives in the same building with family members; the watchman of a boarding school who lives with other family members in the same establishment.
All persons
1
Head
2
Spouse
3
Child, stepchild, and adoptive
4
Grandchild and adopted children of child
5
Parents, step-parents, parents-in-law
6
Other relatives
7
Domestic servants
8
Others
98
Unknown
This variable indicates the relationship to the household head.
Demographic Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Family nucleus number
Family nucleus number
Family nucleus number
Family nucleus number
Family nucleus number
Family nucleus number
All persons
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
9
This variable indicates the family nucleus number.
Other Person Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Sex
Sex
Sex
Sex
Sex
3. Sex:
Mark the appropriate box.
[] 1 Male
[] 2 Female
Question 3 Sex
Mark the corresponding box. Do not use the name to deduce the sex of the person since there are names common to both sexes like Concepción, Gertrudis, Rosa, Carmen, etc.
All persons
1
Male
2
Female
This variable indicates the sex of the person.
Demographic Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Age, unedited
Age, unedited
Age, unedited
Age, unedited
Age, unedited
4. How old are you?
Write the age in years. If under 1 year of age, write 00. If the age is unknown, write "doesn't know."
Years ____
Question 4 How old are you?
Write down the person's age in completed years, in other words, the age of the person on the last birthday. For those less than a year old, write down "00". Use numbers, not letters, to make the annotation.
If there is some doubt in the person when answering the question, try to get the exact age. One resource is the Personal Identity Card.
When a person does not know his/her age, as occasionally happens among persons of advanced age, try to help by making references to historical events or simple local happenings. The age of a person also can be estimated with enough precision, relating the age of a woman when she had a baby to the current age of that child; or how old when getting married or consensually united and remembering how many years that they have been married or consensually united. In these cases, when writing down the estimated age, this age should be followed by the letter "E". Example: 53E; 68E; etc.
If after having exhausted all resources it is not possible to get or estimate the age of the person, write "not known".
All persons
Less than 1 year old
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
28
28
29
29
30
30
31
31
32
32
33
33
34
34
35
35
36
36
37
37
38
38
39
39
40
40
41
41
42
42
43
43
44
44
45
45
46
46
47
47
48
48
49
49
50
50
51
51
52
52
53
53
54
54
55
55
56
56
57
57
58
58
59
59
60
60
61
61
62
62
63
63
64
64
65
65
66
66
67
67
68
68
69
69
70
70
71
71
72
72
73
73
74
74
75
75
76
76
77
77
78
78
79
79
80
80
81
81
82
82
83
83
84
84
85
85
86
86
87
87
88
88
89
89
90
90
91
91
92
92
93
93
94
94
95
95
96
96
97
97
98
98
99
99+
This variable indicates the age of the person.
Demographic Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Marital status
Marital status
Marital status
Marital status
Marital status
5. What is your marital status?
(For those under 15 years of age, do not ask the question and mark the box "minor".) For those who state "single," before marking that box, ask if the person was ever married or in a consensual union. If the response is negative mark "single"; if affirmative mark the appropriate box under "separated."
Consensual union: one who lives in a marital union without being legally married. Single: one who has never married nor lived in a consensual union. Married: one who has legally married and lives in this state. Widowed: a person whose spouse or partner has died and who has not remarried nor lives in a consensual union. Divorced: a person who is legally separated and who has not remarried nor lives in a consensual union. Separated: one who lives separately from the spouse or partner.
[] 1 Consensual union
[] 2 Single
[] 3 Married
[] 4 Divorced
[] 5 Widowed
Separated:
[] 6 From a marriage
[] 7 From a consensual union
Question 5 What is your marital status?
Do not ask this question to minors of less than 15 years and mark box 8 (minor). For those older than 15 [15 years and older is implied; census form states clearly those less than 15 are minors], mark the corresponding box applying the following definitions:
[The instructions refer to a graphic of question 5 of the census form.]
[Consensually] United: The person who lives in marital union without being married, that is to say, that the person has not been legally married by Law or the Church.
It should be kept in mind that many persons "consensually united" tend wrongly to declare that they are single.
[p. 32]
Single: The person who has never been married nor lived in marital union, that is to say, has no spouse or companion. Before marking this box, ask if the person has ever been married or consensually united since in many cases the person tends to declare themselves "Single" when actually "Separated" from a Marriage or a [Consensual] Union. In these cases mark the corresponding box (6 or 7).
Married: The person who has been legally married (civil or religious) and lives in this state.
Divorced: The person legally separated who has not married again and does not live in marital union.
Widowed: The person whose spouse or companion has died and has not married again and does not live in marital union
Separated from marriage: The person who lives separated from their spouse and does not live in marital union.
Separated from [Consensual] Union: The person who lives separated from their companion and does not live in marital union.
All persons
1
Consensual union
2
Single
3
Married
4
Divorced
5
Widowed
6
Separated from marriage
7
Separated from consensual union
9
Unknown
This variable indicates the marital status of the person.
Demographic Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Province of birth
Province of birth
Province of birth
Province of birth
Province of birth
6. Where were you born?
Mark the box "here" if born in this same place of enumeration. If born in another locality, write the name of the locality (town or city) and the district to which it belongs. If born in the Panama Canal Zone, write "Canal Zone" in the space designated for "locality." If born abroad, write only the name of the country.
[] Here
Locality ____
District ____
[] In another country ____
Question 6 Where were you born?
Mark the box "Here" if the person was born in the same locality (village or city) where the person is being enumerated. In this case do not fill out the other spaces of the question.
If the person was born in another locality, write down in the corresponding space the name of this locality (village or city) and the district to which it belongs.
If the person was born in the Panama Canal Zone, write "Canal Zone" in the space meant for "Locality". For those born abroad, write the name of the country of birth in the space that says "In other Country".
In the case of Panama City and the city Colon and other important urban centers, consider these as a single locality.
[p. 33]
Keep in mind that Panama City is comprised of 13 administrative units and the city of Colon of 2 administrative units. As an annex (on page 60) the alphabetic list of the districts and administrative units that form the Republic are included, and furthermore the administrative units of the aforementioned cities are included in order to verify if the name that has been given corresponds effectively to one of these districts or administrative units of Panama City or the city of Colon.
All persons
1
Bocas del Toro
2
Coclé
3
Colón
4
Chiriqui
5
Darién
6
Herrera
7
Los Santos
8
Panamá
9
Veraguas
10
Born outside the country
99
Unknown
This variable indicates the province in which the person was born.
Nativity and Birthplace Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
District of birth
District of birth
District of birth
District of birth
District of birth
6. Where were you born?
Mark the box "here" if born in this same place of enumeration. If born in another locality, write the name of the locality (town or city) and the district to which it belongs. If born in the Panama Canal Zone, write "Canal Zone" in the space designated for "locality." If born abroad, write only the name of the country.
[] Here
Locality ____
District ____
[] In another country ____
Question 6 Where were you born?
Mark the box "Here" if the person was born in the same locality (village or city) where the person is being enumerated. In this case do not fill out the other spaces of the question.
If the person was born in another locality, write down in the corresponding space the name of this locality (village or city) and the district to which it belongs.
If the person was born in the Panama Canal Zone, write "Canal Zone" in the space meant for "Locality". For those born abroad, write the name of the country of birth in the space that says "In other Country".
In the case of Panama City and the city Colon and other important urban centers, consider these as a single locality.
[p. 33]
Keep in mind that Panama City is comprised of 13 administrative units and the city of Colon of 2 administrative units. As an annex (on page 60) the alphabetic list of the districts and administrative units that form the Republic are included, and furthermore the administrative units of the aforementioned cities are included in order to verify if the name that has been given corresponds effectively to one of these districts or administrative units of Panama City or the city of Colon.
All persons
100
Bocas del Toro
101
Changuinela
102
Chiriquí Grande
199
Unknown district in Bocas del Toro
200
Aguadulce
201
Antón
202
La Pintada
203
Natá
204
Olá
205
Penonomé
299
Unknown district in Coclé
300
Colón
301
Chagres
302
Donoso
303
Portobelo
304
Santa Isabel
305
Comarca de San Blas
399
Unknown district in Colón
400
Alanje
401
Barú
402
Boquerón
403
Boquete
404
Bugaba
405
David
406
Dolega
407
Gualaca
408
Remedios
409
San Félix
410
San Lorenzo
411
Tolé
499
Unknown district in Chiriqui
500
Chepigana
501
Pinogana
599
Unknown district in Darién
600
Chitré
601
Las Minas
602
Los Pozos
603
Ocú
604
Parita
605
Pesé
606
Santa maría
699
Unknown district in Herrera
700
Guararé
701
Las Tablas
702
Los Santos
703
Macaracas
704
Pedasí
705
Pocrí
706
Tonosí
799
Unknown district in Los Santos
800
Arraiján
801
Balboa
802
Capira
803
Chame
804
Chepo
805
Chimán
806
La Chorrera
807
Panamá; Ciudad de Panamá
808
San Carlos
809
Taboga
899
Unknown district in Panamá province
900
Atalaya
901
Calobre
902
Cañazas
903
La Mesa
904
Las Palmas
905
Montijo
906
Río de Jesús
907
San Francisco
908
Santa Fe
909
Santiago
910
Soná
999
Unknown district in Veraguas
1000
Born outside the country
9999
Unknown
This variable indicates the district in which the person was born.
Nativity and Birthplace Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Type of place of birth
Type of place of birth
Type of place of birth
Type of place of birth
Type of place of birth
6. Where were you born?
Mark the box "here" if born in this same place of enumeration. If born in another locality, write the name of the locality (town or city) and the district to which it belongs. If born in the Panama Canal Zone, write "Canal Zone" in the space designated for "locality." If born abroad, write only the name of the country.
[] Here
Locality ____
District ____
[] In another country ____
Question 6 Where were you born?
Mark the box "Here" if the person was born in the same locality (village or city) where the person is being enumerated. In this case do not fill out the other spaces of the question.
If the person was born in another locality, write down in the corresponding space the name of this locality (village or city) and the district to which it belongs.
If the person was born in the Panama Canal Zone, write "Canal Zone" in the space meant for "Locality". For those born abroad, write the name of the country of birth in the space that says "In other Country".
In the case of Panama City and the city Colon and other important urban centers, consider these as a single locality.
[p. 33]
Keep in mind that Panama City is comprised of 13 administrative units and the city of Colon of 2 administrative units. As an annex (on page 60) the alphabetic list of the districts and administrative units that form the Republic are included, and furthermore the administrative units of the aforementioned cities are included in order to verify if the name that has been given corresponds effectively to one of these districts or administrative units of Panama City or the city of Colon.
All persons
1
Panama
2
Foreign country
9
Unknown
This variable indicates whether the person was born in Panama or abroad.
Nativity and Birthplace Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Province of permanent residence
Province of permanent residence
Province of permanent residence
Province of permanent residence
Province of permanent residence
7. Where do you live permanently?
This refers to the locality (town or city) where the person habitually resides. If the same as the place of enumeration, write the box "here" and leave the other spaces in this question blank. If living in another part of the country write the name of the place, judicial precinct (corregimiento), and district. If living abroad, write the name of the country and do not ask question 8.
[] Here
Locality ____
Judicial Precinct (corregimiento) ____
District ____
[] In another country ____
Question 7 Where do you live permanently?
The locality (village or city) refers to where the person lives habitually. If the person lives in the same locality (village or city) where being enumerated, mark the box "Here", and do not fill out the other spaces of this question.
If the person lives in another place in the country, write down in the corresponding space, the name of the respective locality, administrative unit, and district. Example: Locality: Cerro Cama; administrative unit: Amador; district: La Chorrera.
If the person lives habitually in the Panama Canal Zone, write Canal Zone in the space meant for locality.
For persons who live permanently abroad write down the name of the country in the corresponding space and do not ask question 8.
All persons
1
Bocas del Toro
2
Cocle
3
Colón
4
Chiriqui
5
Darion
6
Herrera
7
Los Santos
8
Panama
9
Veraguas
10
Foreign country
99
Unknown
This variable indicates the province of the permanent residence.
Migration Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
District of permanent residence
District of permanent residence
District of permanent residence
District of permanent residence
District of permanent residence
7. Where do you live permanently?
This refers to the locality (town or city) where the person habitually resides. If the same as the place of enumeration, write the box "here" and leave the other spaces in this question blank. If living in another part of the country write the name of the place, judicial precinct (corregimiento), and district. If living abroad, write the name of the country and do not ask question 8.
[] Here
Locality ____
Judicial Precinct (corregimiento) ____
District ____
[] In another country ____
Question 7 Where do you live permanently?
The locality (village or city) refers to where the person lives habitually. If the person lives in the same locality (village or city) where being enumerated, mark the box "Here", and do not fill out the other spaces of this question.
If the person lives in another place in the country, write down in the corresponding space, the name of the respective locality, administrative unit, and district. Example: Locality: Cerro Cama; administrative unit: Amador; district: La Chorrera.
If the person lives habitually in the Panama Canal Zone, write Canal Zone in the space meant for locality.
For persons who live permanently abroad write down the name of the country in the corresponding space and do not ask question 8.
All persons
100
Bocas del Toro
101
Changuinela
102
Chiriquí Grande
200
Aguadulce
201
Antón
202
La Pintada
203
Natá
204
Olá
205
Penonomé
299
Unknown district in Coclé
300
Colón
301
Chagres
302
Donoso
303
Portobelo
304
Santa Isabel
305
Comarca de San Blas
399
Unknown district in Colón
400
Alanje
401
Barú
402
Boquerón
403
Boquete
404
Bugaba
405
David
406
Dolega
407
Gualaca
408
Remedios
409
San Félix
410
San Lorenzo
411
Tolé
499
Unknown district in Chiriqui
500
Chepigana
501
Pinogana
600
Chitré
601
Las Minas
602
Los Pozos
603
Ocú
604
Parita
605
Pesé
606
Santa maría
699
Unknown district in Herrera
700
Guararé
701
Las Tablas
702
Los Santos
703
Macaracas
704
Pedasí
705
Pocrí
706
Tonosí
799
Unknown district in Los Santos
800
Arraiján
801
Balboa
802
Capira
803
Chame
804
Chepo
805
Chimán
806
La Chorrera
807
Panamá; Ciudad de Panamá
808
San Carlos
809
Taboga
899
Unknown district in Panamá province
900
Atalaya
901
Calobre
902
Cañazas
903
La Mesa
904
Las Palmas
905
Montijo
906
Río de Jesús
907
San Francisco
908
Santa Fe
909
Santiago
910
Soná
999
Unknown district in Veraguas
1000
Foreign country
9999
Unknown
This variable indicates the district of the permanent residence.
Migration Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Province of prior residence
Province of prior residence
Province of prior residence
Province of prior residence
Province of prior residence
8. Where did you live in May of 1965?
If on this date the person lived in the same place as the place of enumeration, mark the box "here" and do not fill in the rest of the blanks in this question. If the person lived in a different part of the country write the name o the place, judicial precinct (corregimiento) and district. If the person lived abroad, write the name of the country.
[] Here
Locality ____
Judicial Precinct (corregimiento) ____
District ____
[] In another country ____
Question 8 Where did you live in May of 1965?
If the person lived in the same locality in 1965 as where being enumerated, mark the box "Here" and do not fill out the other spaces of this question.
[p. 34]
If the person lived in another locality of the country in May of 1965, write down that locality and the administrative unit and district to which it belongs.
If the person lived abroad in May of 1965, write the name of the country on the corresponding line.
For minors under 5 years of age, draw a diagonal line through the whole question.
All persons
1
Bocas del Toro
2
Cocle
3
Colón
4
Chiriqui
5
Darion
6
Herrera
7
Los Santos
8
Panama
9
Veraguas
10
Foreign country
99
Unknown
This variable indicates the province of the prior residence in which the person lived in May of 1965.
Migration Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
District of prior residence
District of prior residence
District of prior residence
District of prior residence
District of prior residence
8. Where did you live in May of 1965?
If on this date the person lived in the same place as the place of enumeration, mark the box "here" and do not fill in the rest of the blanks in this question. If the person lived in a different part of the country write the name o the place, judicial precinct (corregimiento) and district. If the person lived abroad, write the name of the country.
[] Here
Locality ____
Judicial Precinct (corregimiento) ____
District ____
[] In another country ____
Question 8 Where did you live in May of 1965?
If the person lived in the same locality in 1965 as where being enumerated, mark the box "Here" and do not fill out the other spaces of this question.
[p. 34]
If the person lived in another locality of the country in May of 1965, write down that locality and the administrative unit and district to which it belongs.
If the person lived abroad in May of 1965, write the name of the country on the corresponding line.
For minors under 5 years of age, draw a diagonal line through the whole question.
All persons
100
Bocas del Toro
101
Changuinela
102
Chiriquí Grande
200
Aguadulce
201
Antón
202
La Pintada
203
Natá
204
Olá
205
Penonomé
299
Unknown district in Coclé
300
Colón
301
Chagres
302
Donoso
303
Portobelo
304
Santa Isabel
305
Comarca de San Blas
399
Unknown district in Colón
400
Alanje
401
Barú
402
Boquerón
403
Boquete
404
Bugaba
405
David
406
Dolega
407
Gualaca
408
Remedios
409
San Félix
410
San Lorenzo
411
Tolé
499
Unknown district in Chiriqui
500
Chepigana
501
Pinogana
599
Unknown district in Darién
600
Chitré
601
Las Minas
602
Los Pozos
603
Ocú
604
Parita
605
Pesé
606
Santa maría
699
Unknown district in Herrera
700
Guararé
701
Las Tablas
702
Los Santos
703
Macaracas
704
Pedasí
705
Pocrí
706
Tonosí
799
Unknown district in Los Santos
800
Arraiján
801
Balboa
802
Capira
803
Chame
804
Chepo
805
Chimán
806
La Chorrera
807
Panamá; Ciudad de Panamá
808
San Carlos
809
Taboga
899
Unknown district in Panamá province
900
Atalaya
901
Calobre
902
Cañazas
903
La Mesa
904
Las Palmas
905
Montijo
906
Río de Jesús
907
San Francisco
908
Santa Fe
909
Santiago
910
Soná
999
Unknown district in Veraguas
1000
Foreign country
9999
Unknown
This variable indicates the district of the prior residence in which the person lived in May of 1965.
Migration Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Education level of grade completed
Education level of grade completed
Education level of grade completed
Education level of grade completed
Education level of grade completed
B. Educational Characteristics
[Questions 9 to 12 are asked for those who 6 years old or older]
9. What is the highest grade or school year you have completed?
Write the number on the corresponding line according to the type of schooling. If no grade was completed, mark the box 04.
[] 1 Primary ____
[] 2 Secondary ____
[] 3 University ____
[] 4 None
B. Educational Characteristics
(Questions 9 to 12)
(Only for persons 6 years old or older)
Question 9 What is the highest grade or school year you have completed?
Before making the corresponding annotations, follow these instructions:
Do not use roman numerals. Keep in mind that the highest grade or year of regular education totally passed is requested and consequently neither half grades nor grades that have not been completely finished or passed should be written down.
If the person has received education abroad or in schools in the Panama Canal Zone, write down the equivalent grade in the system of regular education of this country with the closest possible approximation. For example: the 8th grade of the schools of the Canal Zone of Panama is equivalent to the 2nd grade of secondary schooling in Panama.
Keep in mind that the grade or year that is wanted refers only to what was passed within the three levels of regular education (primary, secondary, university) that is taught in public or private schools. (See annex 1 that refers to the schools of regular secondary education.)
[p. 35]
Therefore, courses of regular education, special or vocational studies that do not require the passing from a first cycle, such as some sewing schools, business schools, cooking schools, confectionary schools, secretary schools, telegraph schools, and other similar schools as well as correspondence schools will not be considered. Example [all refer to specific, well-known schools in Panama]:
The Applied School of Commerce
Accounting and Commerce Technical
The Muñoz School of Diesel Motors
The Thomas Alva Edison Institute
If the person claims to have taken one of these classes of special studies, insist on obtaining the information that refers to the last grade or school year passed in schools of regular education.
Below, examples of how to fill out the corresponding boxes are described:
Write down the grade in the line corresponding to the class of regular education. Examples:
Case 1: The person claims to have passed the sixth grade of primary school.
[The instructions refer to a graphic of case 1 of question 9 of the census form.]
Case 2: The person claims to have passed the second year of secondary school.
[The instructions refer to a graphic of case 2 of question 9 of the census form.]
If the person says that he/she is attending the first grade of primary school, mark box 4, this box is for persons who have never attended school.
Persons age 6+
None
1
Primary
2
Secondary
3
University
8
Unknown
9
NIU (not in universe)
This variable indicates the type of education in which the person completed the grade.
Education Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Highest grade attained within a level
Highest grade attained within a level
Highest grade attained within a level
Highest grade attained within a level
Highest grade attained within a level
B. Educational Characteristics
[Questions 9 to 12 are asked for those who 6 years old or older]
9. What is the highest grade or school year you have completed?
Write the number on the corresponding line according to the type of schooling. If no grade was completed, mark the box 04.
[] 1 Primary ____
[] 2 Secondary ____
[] 3 University ____
[] 4 None
B. Educational Characteristics
(Questions 9 to 12)
(Only for persons 6 years old or older)
Question 9 What is the highest grade or school year you have completed?
Before making the corresponding annotations, follow these instructions:
Do not use roman numerals. Keep in mind that the highest grade or year of regular education totally passed is requested and consequently neither half grades nor grades that have not been completely finished or passed should be written down.
If the person has received education abroad or in schools in the Panama Canal Zone, write down the equivalent grade in the system of regular education of this country with the closest possible approximation. For example: the 8th grade of the schools of the Canal Zone of Panama is equivalent to the 2nd grade of secondary schooling in Panama.
Keep in mind that the grade or year that is wanted refers only to what was passed within the three levels of regular education (primary, secondary, university) that is taught in public or private schools. (See annex 1 that refers to the schools of regular secondary education.)
[p. 35]
Therefore, courses of regular education, special or vocational studies that do not require the passing from a first cycle, such as some sewing schools, business schools, cooking schools, confectionary schools, secretary schools, telegraph schools, and other similar schools as well as correspondence schools will not be considered. Example [all refer to specific, well-known schools in Panama]:
The Applied School of Commerce
Accounting and Commerce Technical
The Muñoz School of Diesel Motors
The Thomas Alva Edison Institute
If the person claims to have taken one of these classes of special studies, insist on obtaining the information that refers to the last grade or school year passed in schools of regular education.
Below, examples of how to fill out the corresponding boxes are described:
Write down the grade in the line corresponding to the class of regular education. Examples:
Case 1: The person claims to have passed the sixth grade of primary school.
[The instructions refer to a graphic of case 1 of question 9 of the census form.]
Case 2: The person claims to have passed the second year of secondary school.
[The instructions refer to a graphic of case 2 of question 9 of the census form.]
If the person says that he/she is attending the first grade of primary school, mark box 4, this box is for persons who have never attended school.
Persons age 6+
None
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
98
Unknown
99
NIU (not in universe)
This variable indicates the highest grade the person completed in the education level.
Education Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Highest grade attained
Highest grade attained
Highest grade attained
Highest grade attained
Highest grade attained
B. Educational Characteristics
[Questions 9 to 12 are asked for those who 6 years old or older]
9. What is the highest grade or school year you have completed?
Write the number on the corresponding line according to the type of schooling. If no grade was completed, mark the box 04.
[] 1 Primary ____
[] 2 Secondary ____
[] 3 University ____
[] 4 None
B. Educational Characteristics
(Questions 9 to 12)
(Only for persons 6 years old or older)
Question 9 What is the highest grade or school year you have completed?
Before making the corresponding annotations, follow these instructions:
Do not use roman numerals. Keep in mind that the highest grade or year of regular education totally passed is requested and consequently neither half grades nor grades that have not been completely finished or passed should be written down.
If the person has received education abroad or in schools in the Panama Canal Zone, write down the equivalent grade in the system of regular education of this country with the closest possible approximation. For example: the 8th grade of the schools of the Canal Zone of Panama is equivalent to the 2nd grade of secondary schooling in Panama.
Keep in mind that the grade or year that is wanted refers only to what was passed within the three levels of regular education (primary, secondary, university) that is taught in public or private schools. (See annex 1 that refers to the schools of regular secondary education.)
[p. 35]
Therefore, courses of regular education, special or vocational studies that do not require the passing from a first cycle, such as some sewing schools, business schools, cooking schools, confectionary schools, secretary schools, telegraph schools, and other similar schools as well as correspondence schools will not be considered. Example [all refer to specific, well-known schools in Panama]:
The Applied School of Commerce
Accounting and Commerce Technical
The Muñoz School of Diesel Motors
The Thomas Alva Edison Institute
If the person claims to have taken one of these classes of special studies, insist on obtaining the information that refers to the last grade or school year passed in schools of regular education.
Below, examples of how to fill out the corresponding boxes are described:
Write down the grade in the line corresponding to the class of regular education. Examples:
Case 1: The person claims to have passed the sixth grade of primary school.
[The instructions refer to a graphic of case 1 of question 9 of the census form.]
Case 2: The person claims to have passed the second year of secondary school.
[The instructions refer to a graphic of case 2 of question 9 of the census form.]
If the person says that he/she is attending the first grade of primary school, mark box 4, this box is for persons who have never attended school.
Persons age 6+
None
11
1 grade primary
12
2 grade primary
13
3 grade primary
14
4 grade primary
15
5 grade primary
16
6 grade primary
19
Unknown grade in primary school
21
1 grade secondary
22
2 grade secondary
23
3 grade secondary
24
4 grade secondary
25
5 grade secondary
26
6 grade secondary
29
Unknown grade in secondary school
31
1 grade university
32
2 grade university
33
3 grade university
34
4 grade university
35
5 grade university
36
6 grade university
37
7 grade university
38
8 grade university
39
Unknown grade in university
98
Unknown
99
NIU (not in universe)
This variable indicates the highest grade attained within each level of education.
Education Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Literacy
Literacy
Literacy
Literacy
Literacy
B. Educational Characteristics
[Questions 9 to 12 are asked for those who 6 years old or older]
10. Can you read and write?
Mark the appropriate box. When the person has completed at least the third grade of primary school, do not ask this question and mark the box "yes."
[] 1 Yes
[] 2 No
B. Educational Characteristics
(Questions 9 to 12)
(Only for persons 6 years old or older)
Question 10 Can you read and write?
This question applies to persons that can read or write in any language.
Mark the corresponding box. Ask the question only to persons who never have attended school or only studied to the second grade of primary school. When the person has passed at least the third grade of primary school, do not ask the question and mark the box "yes".
If the person only knows how to read or only knows how to write numbers or sign their name, mark the box " no".
Persons age 6+
NIU (not in universe)
1
Reads and writes
2
Does not read and write
This variable indicates the literacy of the person.
Education Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Type of school currently attended
Type of school currently attended
Type of school currently attended
Type of school currently attended
Type of school currently attended
B. Educational Characteristics
[Questions 9 to 12 are asked for those who 6 years old or older]
12. Do you currently attend school?
(Only for those between 6 and 40 years of age)
Write the number in the appropriate space according to the type of schooling, year or grade the person is currently attending. If attending another, non-regular type of schooling, mark the box 04. If not attending any school, mark the box 05.
[] 1 Primary ____
[] 2 Secondary ____
[] 3 University ____
[] 4 Other type of school
[] 5 Not currently attending
B. Educational Characteristics
(Questions 9 to 12)
(Only for persons 6 years old or older)
Question 12 Do you currently attend school?
(Only for person between 6 to 40 years of age)
Before making the corresponding annotations, follow these instructions:
If the person is attending a school of regular education and a supplementary school at the same time, the grade or year of the school of regular education will be written down as that which the person attends.
[p. 37]
Keep in mind that research about school attendance refers both to official schools and private schools of this country.
If the person does not attend any school, mark box "05".
Below examples of how to fill out these boxes are described.
Write down the number, on the corresponding line, to the class of regular education, the grade and school year that the person attends.
[Below the text is a picture of a man teaching a class]
[The instructions refer to a graphic of question 12 of the census form.]
Examples:
Case 1: If the person is attending the 5th grade of primary school, the annotation will be made as: Primary 1 5
Case 2: If the person is attending the 4th year of secondary school, the information will be written down in the following manner: Secondary 2 4
Case 3: If the person attends a school of non-regular education, as the supplementary schools are (1 or 2 years long) in which education about beauty, tailoring, confectionary is taught or also kindergartens, mark a "X" in the box corresponding to "Other school" 04.
If the person does not attend any school, mark box "05".
Persons age 6-40
1
None
2
Primary
3
Secondary
4
University
8
Unknown
9
NIU (not in universe)
This variable indicates the type of school the person currently attended.
Education Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Grade currently attended
Grade currently attended
Grade currently attended
Grade currently attended
Grade currently attended
B. Educational Characteristics
[Questions 9 to 12 are asked for those who 6 years old or older]
12. Do you currently attend school?
(Only for those between 6 and 40 years of age)
Write the number in the appropriate space according to the type of schooling, year or grade the person is currently attending. If attending another, non-regular type of schooling, mark the box 04. If not attending any school, mark the box 05.
[] 1 Primary ____
[] 2 Secondary ____
[] 3 University ____
[] 4 Other type of school
[] 5 Not currently attending
B. Educational Characteristics
(Questions 9 to 12)
(Only for persons 6 years old or older)
Question 12 Do you currently attend school?
(Only for person between 6 to 40 years of age)
Before making the corresponding annotations, follow these instructions:
If the person is attending a school of regular education and a supplementary school at the same time, the grade or year of the school of regular education will be written down as that which the person attends.
[p. 37]
Keep in mind that research about school attendance refers both to official schools and private schools of this country.
If the person does not attend any school, mark box "05".
Below examples of how to fill out these boxes are described.
Write down the number, on the corresponding line, to the class of regular education, the grade and school year that the person attends.
[Below the text is a picture of a man teaching a class]
[The instructions refer to a graphic of question 12 of the census form.]
Examples:
Case 1: If the person is attending the 5th grade of primary school, the annotation will be made as: Primary 1 5
Case 2: If the person is attending the 4th year of secondary school, the information will be written down in the following manner: Secondary 2 4
Case 3: If the person attends a school of non-regular education, as the supplementary schools are (1 or 2 years long) in which education about beauty, tailoring, confectionary is taught or also kindergartens, mark a "X" in the box corresponding to "Other school" 04.
If the person does not attend any school, mark box "05".
Persons age 6-40
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
Unknown
9
NIU (not in universe)
This variable indicates the grade in school the person currently attended.
Education Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Type of economic activity
Type of economic activity
Type of economic activity
Type of economic activity
Type of economic activity
C. Economic Characteristics
[Questions 13 - 18 were asked of persons 10 years of age and older.]
13. Did you have any job or employment last week?
If the answer is yes, mark the box "worked." If the answer is no, ask, "then, what did you do (how did you spend your time) last week?" For one who "did not work, but looked for a job," ask if the person had been employed before and mark box 2 or 3 as appropriate.
Remember that a homemaker is one who engages exclusively in household duties in her own home without receiving remuneration, and who does not attend school.
Retiree, pensioner and rentier: one who has income without working. Other condition: student, disabled, children and other inactive individuals.
[] 1 Worked
Did not work but looked for work
[] 2 Worked before
[] 3 Never worked
[] 4 Homemaker
[] 5 Retiree, pensioner, rentier
[] 6 Other condition
C. Economic Characteristics
(Only for persons 10 years old or older)
Keep in mind that questions 13-18 of this section correspond only to persons 10 years old or older.
The answers obtained in question 13 are the basis for classifying the population of persons 10 years old or older as economically active (employed or unemployed) and as not economically active (homemaker, student, retired, pensioned, rentier, or other inactive persons).
The questions relating to the section are applied to the situation existing in the week immediately before the day of the Census (reference week).
Definition of reference week or "last week": It is the complete calendar week from Sunday to Saturday that for census purposes goes from May 3 to May 9, 1970.
Question 13 Did you have any job or employment last week?
Mark box 1 (you worked) if the answer to this question is "YES", for the following cases:
a) If the person to be enumerated has an occupation or job, remunerated in money or in kind during all or part of the reference period which is the week of the 3rd to the 9th of May, 1970.
b) If the person has a business or job of his own account.
[The instructions refer to a graphic of question 13 of the census form.]
[p. 39]
c) If the person regularly works in a business or enterprise that belongs to a family member, even while not drawing a paycheck or salary. ([Contributing] Family Worker).
d) If the person has a steady remunerated job but does not work during the reference week because of temporary circumstances: sickness or accident; vacation; on leave; pregnant; work conflicts; bad weather; machine breakdowns; strike; etc.
If the person responds " no", ask what he/she did (what did he/she dedicate him/herself to) last week and make the corresponding annotation in agreement with the answer that the person gives.
Mark box 2 when:
a) The person did not have a job or employment during the reference week but has worked before and is looking for employment (visits employment agencies or offices in search of work, consults friends about the availability of work, is relying on ads in newspapers, that is to say, makes the effort with the goal of finding employment).
b) The person is not looking for work because a job has been found that will begin on a previously appointed date.
c) The person did not look for work nor solicit employment because they thought that they did not have any chance of getting a job.
Mark box 3 when:
The person has never worked but is looking for a first job ("New Worker").
Box 4, Homemaker
Include in this group women who dedicate themselves only and exclusively to domestic tasks and chores in their own home and were not looking for work, nor were they retired, pensioned, living on investments, or attending school.
[p. 40]
Box 5, Retired, pensioned, rentied:
Include in this group all persons who have stopped working and are receiving income exclusively in the concept of auxiliary or pensioned retirement. By the same manner, include in this group all the persons who, without working, receive money or investments from a business or enterprise. Do not include persons who receive a pension for food, divorce, etc.
Box 6, Other condition
In this group persons 10 years old or older who are not thought to be in a previously defined group and that do not have a remunerated job and are not looking for employment are classified. The following persons will be included in this group:
a) Student: The person who dedicates him/herself to studying.
b) Economically inactive: The person who, without being classified in any of the previous groups, does not do any economic activity and remains idle because he/she does not want to work or for being found physically or mentally impeded to do it.
In relation with this question, special care should be taken with persons of the female sex who declare themselves to be "Homemaker" (box 4) and those who declare themselves to be students (box 6). In the first case they sometimes also do remunerated jobs like: cleaning, ironing, sewing, styling hair, painting fingernails, making candy, etc. in their own home or outside it but because they spend little time in these labors they forget to give this information.
On the other hand, some students after class or on weekends dedicate themselves to cleaning shoes, selling newspapers, washing cars, etc. Equal care should be taken with the spouse or companion or the children of farm families, who regularly help with the agricultural labors but do not declare this job. In these cases mark box 1 "you worked".
For the reasons already explained, it is necessary that when asking and receiving as an answer that the person is a "Homemaker" or "Student", the Enumerator should go into more depth to find out if the person worked any job during the reference week. If the result was that during this period the person worked, even when it was partially, instead of [p. 41] marking box 3 (Homemaker) or 6 (Student), box 1 "You worked" will be marked and the interview will continue in order to finish the information of the section relating to economic characteristics.
Persons age 10+
1
Worked last week
2
Not worked, but looked for work: worked before
3
Not worked, but looked for work: never worked
4
Homemaker
5
Retired, rentier
6
Other condition
8
Unknown
9
NIU (not in universe)
This variable indicates the type of economic activity last week.
Work Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Occupation, 2-digit
Occupation, 2-digit
Occupation, 2-digit
Occupation, 2-digit
Occupation, 2-digit
C. Economic Characteristics
[Questions 13 - 18 were asked of persons 10 years of age and older.]
14. What occupation, position or job did you carry out last week?
For those who worked, write clearly the principal occupation, position or job. For those who did not work, but had worked before and looked for work, write the last occupation, position or job. For those who looked for work for the first time, write "new worker" and do not ask question 15 to 18.
Occupation ____
C. Economic Characteristics
(Only for persons 10 years old or older)
Keep in mind that questions 13-18 of this section correspond only to persons 10 years old or older.
The answers obtained in question 13 are the basis for classifying the population of persons 10 years old or older as economically active (employed or unemployed) and as not economically active (homemaker, student, retired, pensioned, rentier, or other inactive persons).
The questions relating to the section are applied to the situation existing in the week immediately before the day of the Census (reference week).
Definition of reference week or "last week": It is the complete calendar week from Sunday to Saturday that for census purposes goes from May 3 to May 9, 1970.
Question 14 What occupation, position or job did you carry out last week?
(Only for one who worked or looked for employment)
For the person who "worked" (box 1 of question 13) during the reference week, write down the profession, job, office or principal class of job that was worked during this week. If more than one job was worked, only write the one that produced the largest income.
For the person who did not work during the reference week but had worked before and looked for employment, (box 2 of question 13), write down the last occupation, office or employment worked.
For the person who never has worked and is looking for a first job (box 3 of question 13), write down "New Worker" and do not ask this person questions 15 to 18.
The occupation should be written down in a precise form, using the specific designations and therefore not using vague and generic terms.
Examples:
Incorrect: Mechanic;
Correct: Auto Mechanic, Dental Technician, Heavy Machinery Mechanic
Incorrect: Professor
Correct: Professor of Primary School, Professor of Dance, Song, Professor of Secondary School, University Professor
Incorrect: Office worker;
Correct: Typist, Secretary, Accountant, File Clerk
[p. 42]
Incorrect: Weaver;
Correct: Weaver of Hackamores, Hat Weaver,
Incorrect: Agricultural Worker;
Correct: Milkier, Coffee Harvester, Cane Cutter, Cowhand
Incorrect: Construction Worker;
Correct: Mason, Plumber, Construction Carpenter
In the majority of the cases of professional activities, the occupation corresponds to the profession of the person to be enumerated. Nevertheless, persons with professional specialization can work jobs of a different nature than their specialization in which case the occupation or job that they had during the reference week will be written down. If a doctor in General Medicine, for example, does not work at this profession, but rather [has] a position as Professor in the University, "University Professor" should be written down.
For employees of the National or Municipal Government that are responsible for legislative, executive, administrative and managerial functions, write the title for which they have been elected or appointed. Example: Governor, Mayor, Minister of State, Head of Department, Head of Section, Treasurer, Port Inspector, General Comptroller, Education Inspector, Director of Primary School, Captain of the National Guard, etc.
For other of the Government employees, get when it is possible the specific occupation Example: Architect, Engineer, Agronomist, Pharmacist, Veterinarian, Zoologist, Surgeon, Dentist, Nurse, Midwife, School Teacher, Lawyer, Municipal Judge, Shorthand Clerk, Auditor, Agent of the National Guard, Circuit District Attorney, Municipal Representative, etc.
For the employees of the Government whose specific occupation is difficult to determine, write: Public Employee.
Ever worked persons age 10+
1
Architects, engineers and people in similar occupations
2
Chemists, Physicists, Pharmacists, and people in similar occupations
3
Agronomists, veterinarians, natural biologists and people in similar occupations
4
Doctors, surgeons and dentists
5
Paramedics and people in similar occupations
6
Nurses and midwives
7
Professors and teachers
8
Specialists in mathematical, economic, social and similar sciences
9
Lawyers, judges and people in similar occupations
10
Artists, writers, entertainers and people in similar occupations
11
Religious people and people in similar occupations
12
People in other occupations similar to professionals and technicians
13
Officials of ships, pilots and officials of marine and river navigation machinery
14
Officials of ships, pilots and officials of marine and river navigation machinery
15
Employees, directors of public administration
16
Directors and managers in wholesale and retail commerce
17
Other directors, managers and property administrators
18
Accountants and qualified accountants
19
Bookkeepers, tellers, bill collectors and people in similar occupations
20
Typists and shorthand clerks and teletypists
21
Operators of other machines and office equipment not specified in other categories
22
Inspectors, dispatchers and controllers in transportation and communication services
23
Mail deliverers, messengers and people in similar occupations
24
Telephone and telegraph operators and other telecommunications operators
25
Other office workers and people in similar occupations in transportation services
26
Other office workers and people in similar occupations
27
Venders - owners in wholesale and retail commerce
28
Salesclerks in stores and street salespeople
29
Not documented
30
Traveling salespeople and representatives in wholesale commerce
31
Other vendors and people in similar occupations
32
Farmers - owners, livestock workers, heads and administrators of agricultural operations
33
Agricultural and livestock workers, gardeners, and other workers in agriculture
34
Hunters, trappers and people in similar occupations
35
Not documented
36
Not documented
37
Not documented
38
Not documented
39
Not documented
40
Not documented
41
Not documented
42
Timber merchants and rubber workers and people in similar occupations
43
Chauffeurs, cart drivers and coachmen and other drivers of vehicles
44
Railroad engineers or stockers of locomotives
45
Seamen, launchers and ship members of marine and river navigation
46
Operators of teams of transit signs, brakemen and switchmen
47
Spinners, weavers, dyers and people in similar occupations
48
Tailors, couturiers, furriers and people in similar occupations related to the making of cloth based articles and pieces of leather for the wardrobe
49
Cobblers, shoe repairers, saddlers and people in similar occupations related to the making of leather products
50
Carpenters, cabinetmakers, coopers and people in similar occupations
51
Brick layer, floor tiling paver, glass fitters, and people in similar occupations
52
Painters and wallpaper hangers
53
Plumbers, mounters and tighteners of pipes, riveters, body shop workers, mounters of iron structures and welders
54
Electricians, installers of electric cables, repairers of radio and television appliances and people in similar occupations
55
Mechanics, repairers of machinery and vehicles, operators of machines, tools and people in similar occupations
56
Mechanics of precision apparatuses, watchmakers and people in similar occupations
57
Jewelers and goldsmiths
58
Operators of fixed motors of excavation machines and people in similar occupations
59
Operators of radio and television transmission equipment, of sound and cinematic projection equipment
60
Typographers, lithographers, setters, pressers, engravers, bookbinders, photographic film developers and people in similar occupations
61
Miners, quarrymen and people in similar occupations
62
Founders, laminators, blacksmiths, forgers and other people in similar occupations
63
Potters, molders and blowers of glass and other workers in the industry of ceramics, glass stone products
64
Cooks, toasters, molders, distillers and other operators of chemical industries
65
Slaughterhouse workers, butchers, livestock workers, millers, beer brewers and people in similar occupations
66
Cigar makers and other operators in the making of tobacco
67
Tanners, smoothers, furriers and other operators in tanneries and preparation of furs and leathers
68
Operators in the making of paper articles
69
Operators in the making of machinery, electrical equipment and transportation equipment
70
Operators in the process of production and similar occupations not specified in other categories
71
Workers and weekly workers in mines and quarries
72
Workers and weekly workers in the manufacturing industry
73
Workers and weekly workers in the construction industry
74
Workers and weekly workers in electricity, gas, water, sanitary services and communications
75
Workers and weekly workers in transportation and storage
76
Other workers and weekly workers not specified in other categories
77
Workers of protection services
78
Butlers, managers and similar workers
79
Cooks, servants and maids in domestic service
80
Cooks, servers in restaurants and cafes, bartenders and workers in similar occupations
81
Cleaners, ironers, dyers in cleaning establishments and similar weekly workers
83
Doormen, superintendents, elevator operators
84
Barbers, hairdressers, beauty stylists and similar workers
85
Athletes, sports people and people in similar occupations
86
Photographers and similar workers
87
Other workers in service
88
People who declare unidentifiable jobs
89
Members of the Armed Forces of other countries, stationed in this country
90
Diplomatic personnel and Consulate not specified in other categories
98
Unknown
99
NIU (not in universe)
This variable indicates the 2-digit occupation as which the person worked last week.
Work: Occupation Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Class of worker
Class of worker
Class of worker
Class of worker
Class of worker
C. Economic Characteristics
[Questions 13 - 18 were asked of persons 10 years of age and older.]
15. Were you paid for your work in money or in kind by a person, institution or company?
(Only for those who worked and those who had been employed before and looked for work.)
If the answer is yes, ask "where did you work" and mark the box 1, 2, or 3 as appropriate. If the answer is no, keep in mind the following: If self-employed without any paid employees or subordinates, mark box 4. If an owner or boss, mark box 5. If working for any family member, without remuneration, mark box 6.
Employee
[] 1 Of the government
[] 2 Of a private company
[] 3 Canal Zone
[] 4 Own-account worker
[] 5 Boss (owner)
[] 6 Family worker
C. Economic Characteristics
(Only for persons 10 years old or older)
Keep in mind that questions 13-18 of this section correspond only to persons 10 years old or older.
The answers obtained in question 13 are the basis for classifying the population of persons 10 years old or older as economically active (employed or unemployed) and as not economically active (homemaker, student, retired, pensioned, rentier, or other inactive persons).
The questions relating to the section are applied to the situation existing in the week immediately before the day of the Census (reference week).
Definition of reference week or "last week": It is the complete calendar week from Sunday to Saturday that for census purposes goes from May 3 to May 9, 1970.
Question 15 Was your job paid in money or in kind by a person, institution or company?
(Only for one who worked and who had worked before and looked for employment)
If the answer to this question is "YES", ask where the person worked and mark box 1, 2, or 3 according to the answer. To mark the corresponding box, the following definitions should be kept in mind:
[The instructions refer to a graphic of question 15 of the census form.]
Box 1. Government Employee: is a person who works or has worked for the National, Municipal Government such as: The Ministry of Treasury, Secretary, Council, Autonomous and Semi-autonomous Entities like the General Finance Office, Social Security Fund, Institute of Economic Promotion, etc. and receives for the job remuneration in the form of a salary of a wage.
Box 2. Private Company Employee: is a person who works or has worked for a private employer and receives for the job remuneration in the form of a salary, wage, commission, tip, payments by the job or payments in kind. Examples: Agricultural Worker, domestic employee, seller in a grocery store, employee in a shoe factory, etc.
Box 3. Employee in the Panama Canal Zone. The person classified as an employee of the Panama Canal Zone is all persons who work or have worked in a company, business or institution established in this area. Example: Employees of the Army of the United States, private offices or workplaces, banks, employees in a family house, employees of contractors, etc.
Box 4. Worker on their own account: One who runs or has run their own economic company or private business or manages on their own account a profession or office and is not in charge of any remunerated employees. This person can work alone or with associates. Example: Bus driver, Traveling salesperson, Home hairstylist, Shoeshine [person], etc.
[p. 44]
Box 5. Employer (owner): One who runs or has run their own economic business (alone or with associates), or manages on their own account a profession or office, that always is in charge of one or more employees who receive salaries. Example: The owner of a department store who has many employees, the agricultural and livestock producer who has cowhands and farmers who tend to his farm or ranch, etc.
Box 6. Family Worker: It is the person who manages or has managed an occupation working at least a third of the time during the reference week without receiving remuneration in a company or business run by a member of the family.
Ever worked persons age 10+
1
Government employee
2
Company employee
3
Canal Zone employee
4
Own-account worker without employees
5
Owner
6
Unpaid family worker
8
Unknown
9
NIU (not in universe)
This variable indicates the person's class of worker.
Work Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Industry [1 digit]
Industry [1 digit]
Industry [1 digit]
Industry [1 digit]
Industry [1 digit]
C. Economic Characteristics
[Questions 13 - 18 were asked of persons 10 years of age and older.]
16. Where did you work?
For government employees, write the name of the department and ministry or institution of employment. For employees of private companies, write the name and the principal activity of the company or establishment. For employees in the Panama Canal Zone, write the name of the company, office, section, division or department of employment. For a boss, own-account worker, or family worker also ask "what is the principal activity in your job?"
Name of the company or institution ____
Principal activity ____
C. Economic Characteristics
(Only for persons 10 years old or older)
Keep in mind that questions 13-18 of this section correspond only to persons 10 years old or older.
The answers obtained in question 13 are the basis for classifying the population of persons 10 years old or older as economically active (employed or unemployed) and as not economically active (homemaker, student, retired, pensioned, rentier, or other inactive persons).
The questions relating to the section are applied to the situation existing in the week immediately before the day of the Census (reference week).
Definition of reference week or "last week": It is the complete calendar week from Sunday to Saturday that for census purposes goes from May 3 to May 9, 1970.
Question 16 Where did you work?
(Only for one who worked and who had worked before and looked for employment)
This question's primary goal is to know where the person carried out or had carried out the occupation declared in Question 14. In order to be able to get the most exact information, the name of the company or institution and the principal activity which this company or institution does is requested.
Before filling out this question the enumerator should keep in mind the following:
a) Government Employee: For the person who worked last week (the reference week) or for one who had worked before and looked for employment: Write down the name of the Department, Ministry, or the Institution and do not fill out the space meant for "Principal Activity".
Examples: General Hospital of the Social Security Fund
Institute of Economic Progress
Municipal Treasury
Post office and Telecommunications
Ministry of Public Works
National University
National Guard
[p. 45]
b) Private Company Employee: For the person who worked last week (the reference week) or for one who had worked before and looked for employment: Write down the name and the principal activity of the company or establishment where the person worked.
Examples:
Name of the company / Principal Activity
Las Delicias Grocery / Sale of Food
La Española Drugstore / Sale of Medicine
Continental Hotel / Accommodations
National Brewery / Production of Beer and sodas
Commercial Distributor / Distribution of Beer and sodas
Santa Lucía Ranch / Raising of cattle
Department Store La Suerte / Sale of clothes and similar things
El Tamarindo Bar / Bar and dance hall
c) Employee of the Panama Canal Zone: For the persons who worked last week (the reference week) or for one who had worked before and looked for employment: Write down the name of the company, office, section, division or department.
Examples:
Name of the company / Principal Activity
First National City Bank / Bank
Division of the Maintaining of the Company of the Canal / Maintaining of buildings, highways, etc.
Clubhouse (Restaurant) / Sale of food
Maritime Agents / Maritime transportation of passengers and Cargo
Division of Army Engineers / Technical Engineering jobs
Insurance Company / Life, fire insurance, etc.
Commissary / Sale of food
Tailor's Workshop / Tailoring of clothes
Barber Shop / Cutting of hair
Beauty Salon / Personal care
[p. 46]
d) Worker for his/her own account, employer (owner) and family worker: For the person who worked last week (the reference week) or for one who had worked before and looked for employment. Write down the name and the principal activity of the business. If the business does not have a name, draw a diagonal line and only write down the principal activity of the business.
In some cases it is not possible to determine the name of the establishment or company where the interviewed person works or had worked. These cases will be written down in the space meant for principal activity in the following manner:
Agricultural Farm: When the farm does not have a name or the interviewed person does not remember the name of the farm.
Family House: For persons who work or have worked in a family house as a domestic employee, cook, nanny, ironer, cleaner, gardener, etc.
In their own house: For persons who do the following labors in his/her own home: seamstresses, tailors, cleaners, ironers, sellers of food, etc.
In the street: For persons who work or have worked for their own account as: cleaner of cars, traveling salesperson, patio or garden cleaner, taxi driver, party bus (chiva) driver, bus driver, commission agent, cleaner, ironer, etc.
Special cases: For persons who manage or have managed a same occupation in more than one business, like for example an accountant who keeps the books for a factory and a department store at the same time, write down the name of the business from which the larger salary is or was received.
Ever worked persons age 10+
1
Agriculture, hunting, forestry and fishing
2
Mine and quarry exploitation
3
Manufacturing industries
4
Electricity, gas and water
5
Construction
6
Wholesale and retail commerce and restaurants and hotels
7
Transports, storage and communications
8
Financial establishments, insurance, real estate and business services
9
Community, social and personal services
98
Unknown
99
NIU (not in universe)
This variable indicates the 1-digit industry for which the person worked last week or worked before.
Work: Industry Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Industry [2 digit]
Industry [2 digit]
Industry [2 digit]
Industry [2 digit]
Industry [2 digit]
C. Economic Characteristics
[Questions 13 - 18 were asked of persons 10 years of age and older.]
16. Where did you work?
For government employees, write the name of the department and ministry or institution of employment. For employees of private companies, write the name and the principal activity of the company or establishment. For employees in the Panama Canal Zone, write the name of the company, office, section, division or department of employment. For a boss, own-account worker, or family worker also ask "what is the principal activity in your job?"
Name of the company or institution ____
Principal activity ____
C. Economic Characteristics
(Only for persons 10 years old or older)
Keep in mind that questions 13-18 of this section correspond only to persons 10 years old or older.
The answers obtained in question 13 are the basis for classifying the population of persons 10 years old or older as economically active (employed or unemployed) and as not economically active (homemaker, student, retired, pensioned, rentier, or other inactive persons).
The questions relating to the section are applied to the situation existing in the week immediately before the day of the Census (reference week).
Definition of reference week or "last week": It is the complete calendar week from Sunday to Saturday that for census purposes goes from May 3 to May 9, 1970.
Question 16 Where did you work?
(Only for one who worked and who had worked before and looked for employment)
This question's primary goal is to know where the person carried out or had carried out the occupation declared in Question 14. In order to be able to get the most exact information, the name of the company or institution and the principal activity which this company or institution does is requested.
Before filling out this question the enumerator should keep in mind the following:
a) Government Employee: For the person who worked last week (the reference week) or for one who had worked before and looked for employment: Write down the name of the Department, Ministry, or the Institution and do not fill out the space meant for "Principal Activity".
Examples: General Hospital of the Social Security Fund
Institute of Economic Progress
Municipal Treasury
Post office and Telecommunications
Ministry of Public Works
National University
National Guard
[p. 45]
b) Private Company Employee: For the person who worked last week (the reference week) or for one who had worked before and looked for employment: Write down the name and the principal activity of the company or establishment where the person worked.
Examples:
Name of the company / Principal Activity
Las Delicias Grocery / Sale of Food
La Española Drugstore / Sale of Medicine
Continental Hotel / Accommodations
National Brewery / Production of Beer and sodas
Commercial Distributor / Distribution of Beer and sodas
Santa Lucía Ranch / Raising of cattle
Department Store La Suerte / Sale of clothes and similar things
El Tamarindo Bar / Bar and dance hall
c) Employee of the Panama Canal Zone: For the persons who worked last week (the reference week) or for one who had worked before and looked for employment: Write down the name of the company, office, section, division or department.
Examples:
Name of the company / Principal Activity
First National City Bank / Bank
Division of the Maintaining of the Company of the Canal / Maintaining of buildings, highways, etc.
Clubhouse (Restaurant) / Sale of food
Maritime Agents / Maritime transportation of passengers and Cargo
Division of Army Engineers / Technical Engineering jobs
Insurance Company / Life, fire insurance, etc.
Commissary / Sale of food
Tailor's Workshop / Tailoring of clothes
Barber Shop / Cutting of hair
Beauty Salon / Personal care
[p. 46]
d) Worker for his/her own account, employer (owner) and family worker: For the person who worked last week (the reference week) or for one who had worked before and looked for employment. Write down the name and the principal activity of the business. If the business does not have a name, draw a diagonal line and only write down the principal activity of the business.
In some cases it is not possible to determine the name of the establishment or company where the interviewed person works or had worked. These cases will be written down in the space meant for principal activity in the following manner:
Agricultural Farm: When the farm does not have a name or the interviewed person does not remember the name of the farm.
Family House: For persons who work or have worked in a family house as a domestic employee, cook, nanny, ironer, cleaner, gardener, etc.
In their own house: For persons who do the following labors in his/her own home: seamstresses, tailors, cleaners, ironers, sellers of food, etc.
In the street: For persons who work or have worked for their own account as: cleaner of cars, traveling salesperson, patio or garden cleaner, taxi driver, party bus (chiva) driver, bus driver, commission agent, cleaner, ironer, etc.
Special cases: For persons who manage or have managed a same occupation in more than one business, like for example an accountant who keeps the books for a factory and a department store at the same time, write down the name of the business from which the larger salary is or was received.
Ever worked persons age 10+
NIU (not in universe)
11
Agriculture and hunting
12
Forestry and wood extraction
13
Fishing
23
Metallic mineral extraction
29
Other mineral extraction
31
Food, drink and tobacco products
32
Textiles, clothing and leather industries
33
Wood and wood products industries, including furniture
34
Manufacture of paper and paper products, printed works and newspapers
35
Manufacture of chemical substances and of substances derived from petroleum and coal rubber and plastic
36
Manufacture of nonmetallic mineral products, except for those derived from petroleum and coal
37
Basic metal industries
38
Manufacture of metallic products, machinery and equipment
39
Other manufacturing industries
41
Electricity, gas and vapor
42
Hydraulic works and water supply
50
Construction
61
Wholesale or retail commerce
62
Retail commerce
63
Restaurants and hotels
71
Transportation and storage
72
Communications
81
Financial establishments
82
Insurance
83
Real estate and business services
91
Public administration and defense
92
Sanitation services and similar
93
Social services and other related community services
94
Recreation and leisure services and cultural services
95
Personal and home services
96
International organizations and other extraterritorial organisms
97
Community, social and personal services
98
Unknown
This variable indicates the 2-digit industry for which the person worked last week or worked before.
Work: Industry Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Industry [3 digit]
Industry [3 digit]
Industry [3 digit]
Industry [3 digit]
Industry [3 digit]
C. Economic Characteristics
[Questions 13 - 18 were asked of persons 10 years of age and older.]
16. Where did you work?
For government employees, write the name of the department and ministry or institution of employment. For employees of private companies, write the name and the principal activity of the company or establishment. For employees in the Panama Canal Zone, write the name of the company, office, section, division or department of employment. For a boss, own-account worker, or family worker also ask "what is the principal activity in your job?"
Name of the company or institution ____
Principal activity ____
C. Economic Characteristics
(Only for persons 10 years old or older)
Keep in mind that questions 13-18 of this section correspond only to persons 10 years old or older.
The answers obtained in question 13 are the basis for classifying the population of persons 10 years old or older as economically active (employed or unemployed) and as not economically active (homemaker, student, retired, pensioned, rentier, or other inactive persons).
The questions relating to the section are applied to the situation existing in the week immediately before the day of the Census (reference week).
Definition of reference week or "last week": It is the complete calendar week from Sunday to Saturday that for census purposes goes from May 3 to May 9, 1970.
Question 16 Where did you work?
(Only for one who worked and who had worked before and looked for employment)
This question's primary goal is to know where the person carried out or had carried out the occupation declared in Question 14. In order to be able to get the most exact information, the name of the company or institution and the principal activity which this company or institution does is requested.
Before filling out this question the enumerator should keep in mind the following:
a) Government Employee: For the person who worked last week (the reference week) or for one who had worked before and looked for employment: Write down the name of the Department, Ministry, or the Institution and do not fill out the space meant for "Principal Activity".
Examples: General Hospital of the Social Security Fund
Institute of Economic Progress
Municipal Treasury
Post office and Telecommunications
Ministry of Public Works
National University
National Guard
[p. 45]
b) Private Company Employee: For the person who worked last week (the reference week) or for one who had worked before and looked for employment: Write down the name and the principal activity of the company or establishment where the person worked.
Examples:
Name of the company / Principal Activity
Las Delicias Grocery / Sale of Food
La Española Drugstore / Sale of Medicine
Continental Hotel / Accommodations
National Brewery / Production of Beer and sodas
Commercial Distributor / Distribution of Beer and sodas
Santa Lucía Ranch / Raising of cattle
Department Store La Suerte / Sale of clothes and similar things
El Tamarindo Bar / Bar and dance hall
c) Employee of the Panama Canal Zone: For the persons who worked last week (the reference week) or for one who had worked before and looked for employment: Write down the name of the company, office, section, division or department.
Examples:
Name of the company / Principal Activity
First National City Bank / Bank
Division of the Maintaining of the Company of the Canal / Maintaining of buildings, highways, etc.
Clubhouse (Restaurant) / Sale of food
Maritime Agents / Maritime transportation of passengers and Cargo
Division of Army Engineers / Technical Engineering jobs
Insurance Company / Life, fire insurance, etc.
Commissary / Sale of food
Tailor's Workshop / Tailoring of clothes
Barber Shop / Cutting of hair
Beauty Salon / Personal care
[p. 46]
d) Worker for his/her own account, employer (owner) and family worker: For the person who worked last week (the reference week) or for one who had worked before and looked for employment. Write down the name and the principal activity of the business. If the business does not have a name, draw a diagonal line and only write down the principal activity of the business.
In some cases it is not possible to determine the name of the establishment or company where the interviewed person works or had worked. These cases will be written down in the space meant for principal activity in the following manner:
Agricultural Farm: When the farm does not have a name or the interviewed person does not remember the name of the farm.
Family House: For persons who work or have worked in a family house as a domestic employee, cook, nanny, ironer, cleaner, gardener, etc.
In their own house: For persons who do the following labors in his/her own home: seamstresses, tailors, cleaners, ironers, sellers of food, etc.
In the street: For persons who work or have worked for their own account as: cleaner of cars, traveling salesperson, patio or garden cleaner, taxi driver, party bus (chiva) driver, bus driver, commission agent, cleaner, ironer, etc.
Special cases: For persons who manage or have managed a same occupation in more than one business, like for example an accountant who keeps the books for a factory and a department store at the same time, write down the name of the business from which the larger salary is or was received.
Ever worked persons age 10+
111
Farming production
112
Agricultural services
121
Forestry
122
Wood extraction
130
Fishing
230
Metallic mineral extraction
290
Extraction of other minerals
311
Manufacture of food products, except drinks
312
Food processing, other and animal products
313
Drink industries
314
Tobacco industries
321
Manufacture of textiles
322
Manufacture of clothing, except shoes
323
Leather and leather products industries and fake leather and skins, except for shoes and other clothing
324
Manufacture of shoes, except for vulcanized or molded rubber, or plastic
331
Wood and cork products industry, except furniture
332
Manufacture of furniture and accessories, except those that are principally metallic
341
Manufacture of paper and paper products
342
Printed works, newspapers and related industries
351
Manufacture of industrial chemical substances
352
Manufacture of other chemical products
353
Petroleum refineries
354
Manufacture of diverse products derived from petroleum and coal
355
Manufacture of rubber products
356
Manufacture of plastic products
361
Manufacture of clay, ceramic and porcelain objects
362
Manufacture of glass and glass products
369
Manufacture of other nonmetallic mineral products
371
Basic iron and steel industries
372
Basic non-iron metal industries
381
Manufacture of metallic products, machinery and equipment
382
Construction of machinery, except electrical
383
Construction of machinery, apparatuses, accessories and electrical supply
384
Construction of seagoing vessels and boat repair
385
Manufacture of professional and scientific equipment, measurement and control instruments not specified elsewhere, and photographic and optical equipment
390
Other manufacturing industries
410
Electricity, gas and vapor
420
Hydraulic works and water supply
500
Construction
610
Wholesale commerce
620
Retail commerce
631
Restaurants, cafes and other establishments that offer food and drinks
632
Hotels, guest houses, camp sites and other places of lodging
711
Land transportation
712
Water transportation
713
Air transportation
719
Transportation services
720
Communications
810
Financial establishments
820
Insurance
831
Real estate
832
Business services, except for machine and equipment rent and leasing
833
Machine and equipment rent and leasing
910
Public administration and defense
920
Sanitation services and similar
931
Public instruction
932
Research and scientific institutions
933
Medical and dental services; other health and veterinary services
934
Social assistance institutions
935
Commercial, professional and labor associations
939
Other social services and related community services
941
Movie and other recreation services
942
Libraries, museums, botanical gardens and zoos and other cultural services not specified elsewhere
949
Recreation and leisure services not specified elsewhere
951
Repair services not specified elsewhere
952
Laundromats and laundry services; cleaning and dyeing services
953
Domestic services
959
Direct personal services
960
International organizations and other extraterritorial organisms
970
Community, social and personal services
998
Unknown
999
NIU (not in universe)
This variable indicates the 3-digit industry for which the person worked last week or worked before.
Work: Industry Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Weekly salary in Balboas
Weekly salary in Balboas
Weekly salary in Balboas
Weekly salary in Balboas
Weekly salary in Balboas
C. Economic Characteristics
[Questions 13 - 18 were asked of persons 10 years of age and older.]
17. What wage or salary do you earn?
Write the amount derived and the form of established payment (hourly, daily, weekly, or monthly). If the person also receives income from commissions, pension or retirement, write the amount.
Salary B/s. ____ per ____
Commission B/s. ____ per ____
Pension B/s. ____ per month
C. Economic Characteristics
(Only for persons 10 years old or older)
Keep in mind that questions 13-18 of this section correspond only to persons 10 years old or older.
The answers obtained in question 13 are the basis for classifying the population of persons 10 years old or older as economically active (employed or unemployed) and as not economically active (homemaker, student, retired, pensioned, rentier, or other inactive persons).
The questions relating to the section are applied to the situation existing in the week immediately before the day of the Census (reference week).
Definition of reference week or "last week": It is the complete calendar week from Sunday to Saturday that for census purposes goes from May 3 to May 9, 1970.
Question 17 What wage or salary do you earn?
This question is only for persons who declared to have worked last week (box 1 of Question 13) as [p. 47] an Employee of the Government, of a Private Company, or of the Panama Canal Zone (box 1, 2 or 3 respectively of Question 15). Do not include in these cases [here] persons pensioned for food, divorce, etc.
Write down in Balboas, in the corresponding space, the total amount of the wage or salary that the person earns, according to whether it is hourly, daily, weekly or monthly. If the person also receives income by commission, pension or retirement, write down the sum in the corresponding space. It is very important to note that this question can have more than one answer.
Examples:
1. If the salary is established as B/0.60 per hour make the annotation in the following manner:
Salary B/0.60 per hour even when the payment is given weekly.
2. If the payment is established as B/150.00 monthly make the annotation in the following manner:
Salary B/150.00 per month even when the payment is paid every two weeks. Such is the case with Government employees, whose wage is fixed in a monthly sum, but receive payment every two weeks.
3. If the person works as salesperson for an electric appliances shop with a fixed wage of B/200.00 monthly, plus a monthly commission according to the total amount of the sale (let's say that the commission in the last month was B/160.00), the annotation of this information will be done in the following manner:
Salary B/200.00 monthly
Commission B/160.00 monthly
4. If the person is retired with a pension of B/60.00 monthly and also works as a watchman with a monthly wage of B/90.00, this information will be written down as:
Salary B/90.00 per month
Pension B/60.00 per month
[p. 48]
It should not be forgotten that the question refers to the gross wage or salary, that is to say without deducting Social Security payments or Income Taxes or any other deductions like a loan from a bank or other credit institutions. Do not forget that this question applies to those persons who were on vacation, sick or on leave during the reference week and were classified in box 1, 2, or 3 of Question 15. You will ask these persons for their last salary or wage before going on vacation, on leave or getting sick.
Persons age 10+ who worked for others last week
0 to 14
1
15 to 24
2
25 to 34
3
35 to 44
4
45 to 54
5
55 to 64
6
65 to 74
7
75 to 99
8
100 to 124
9
125 to 149
10
150 to 199
11
200 and above
99
NIU (not in universe)
This variable indicates the weekly salary in Balboas.
Income Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Weekly commission in Balboas
Weekly commission in Balboas
Weekly commission in Balboas
Weekly commission in Balboas
Weekly commission in Balboas
C. Economic Characteristics
[Questions 13 - 18 were asked of persons 10 years of age and older.]
17. What wage or salary do you earn?
Write the amount derived and the form of established payment (hourly, daily, weekly, or monthly). If the person also receives income from commissions, pension or retirement, write the amount.
Salary B/s. ____ per ____
Commission B/s. ____ per ____
Pension B/s. ____ per month
C. Economic Characteristics
(Only for persons 10 years old or older)
Keep in mind that questions 13-18 of this section correspond only to persons 10 years old or older.
The answers obtained in question 13 are the basis for classifying the population of persons 10 years old or older as economically active (employed or unemployed) and as not economically active (homemaker, student, retired, pensioned, rentier, or other inactive persons).
The questions relating to the section are applied to the situation existing in the week immediately before the day of the Census (reference week).
Definition of reference week or "last week": It is the complete calendar week from Sunday to Saturday that for census purposes goes from May 3 to May 9, 1970.
Question 17 What wage or salary do you earn?
This question is only for persons who declared to have worked last week (box 1 of Question 13) as [p. 47] an Employee of the Government, of a Private Company, or of the Panama Canal Zone (box 1, 2 or 3 respectively of Question 15). Do not include in these cases [here] persons pensioned for food, divorce, etc.
Write down in Balboas, in the corresponding space, the total amount of the wage or salary that the person earns, according to whether it is hourly, daily, weekly or monthly. If the person also receives income by commission, pension or retirement, write down the sum in the corresponding space. It is very important to note that this question can have more than one answer.
Examples:
1. If the salary is established as B/0.60 per hour make the annotation in the following manner:
Salary B/0.60 per hour even when the payment is given weekly.
2. If the payment is established as B/150.00 monthly make the annotation in the following manner:
Salary B/150.00 per month even when the payment is paid every two weeks. Such is the case with Government employees, whose wage is fixed in a monthly sum, but receive payment every two weeks.
3. If the person works as salesperson for an electric appliances shop with a fixed wage of B/200.00 monthly, plus a monthly commission according to the total amount of the sale (let's say that the commission in the last month was B/160.00), the annotation of this information will be done in the following manner:
Salary B/200.00 monthly
Commission B/160.00 monthly
4. If the person is retired with a pension of B/60.00 monthly and also works as a watchman with a monthly wage of B/90.00, this information will be written down as:
Salary B/90.00 per month
Pension B/60.00 per month
[p. 48]
It should not be forgotten that the question refers to the gross wage or salary, that is to say without deducting Social Security payments or Income Taxes or any other deductions like a loan from a bank or other credit institutions. Do not forget that this question applies to those persons who were on vacation, sick or on leave during the reference week and were classified in box 1, 2, or 3 of Question 15. You will ask these persons for their last salary or wage before going on vacation, on leave or getting sick.
Persons age 10+ worked for others last week
0 to 14
1
15 to 24
2
25 to 34
3
35 to 44
4
45 to 54
5
55 to 64
6
65 to 74
7
75 to 99
8
100 to 124
9
125 to 149
10
150 to 199
11
200 and above
99
NIU (not in universe)
This variable indicates the weekly commission earned in Balboas.
Income Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Pension in Balboas
Pension in Balboas
Pension in Balboas
Pension in Balboas
Pension in Balboas
C. Economic Characteristics
[Questions 13 - 18 were asked of persons 10 years of age and older.]
17. What wage or salary do you earn?
Write the amount derived and the form of established payment (hourly, daily, weekly, or monthly). If the person also receives income from commissions, pension or retirement, write the amount.
Salary B/s. ____ per ____
Commission B/s. ____ per ____
Pension B/s. ____ per month
C. Economic Characteristics
(Only for persons 10 years old or older)
Keep in mind that questions 13-18 of this section correspond only to persons 10 years old or older.
The answers obtained in question 13 are the basis for classifying the population of persons 10 years old or older as economically active (employed or unemployed) and as not economically active (homemaker, student, retired, pensioned, rentier, or other inactive persons).
The questions relating to the section are applied to the situation existing in the week immediately before the day of the Census (reference week).
Definition of reference week or "last week": It is the complete calendar week from Sunday to Saturday that for census purposes goes from May 3 to May 9, 1970.
Question 17 What wage or salary do you earn?
This question is only for persons who declared to have worked last week (box 1 of Question 13) as [p. 47] an Employee of the Government, of a Private Company, or of the Panama Canal Zone (box 1, 2 or 3 respectively of Question 15). Do not include in these cases [here] persons pensioned for food, divorce, etc.
Write down in Balboas, in the corresponding space, the total amount of the wage or salary that the person earns, according to whether it is hourly, daily, weekly or monthly. If the person also receives income by commission, pension or retirement, write down the sum in the corresponding space. It is very important to note that this question can have more than one answer.
Examples:
1. If the salary is established as B/0.60 per hour make the annotation in the following manner:
Salary B/0.60 per hour even when the payment is given weekly.
2. If the payment is established as B/150.00 monthly make the annotation in the following manner:
Salary B/150.00 per month even when the payment is paid every two weeks. Such is the case with Government employees, whose wage is fixed in a monthly sum, but receive payment every two weeks.
3. If the person works as salesperson for an electric appliances shop with a fixed wage of B/200.00 monthly, plus a monthly commission according to the total amount of the sale (let's say that the commission in the last month was B/160.00), the annotation of this information will be done in the following manner:
Salary B/200.00 monthly
Commission B/160.00 monthly
4. If the person is retired with a pension of B/60.00 monthly and also works as a watchman with a monthly wage of B/90.00, this information will be written down as:
Salary B/90.00 per month
Pension B/60.00 per month
[p. 48]
It should not be forgotten that the question refers to the gross wage or salary, that is to say without deducting Social Security payments or Income Taxes or any other deductions like a loan from a bank or other credit institutions. Do not forget that this question applies to those persons who were on vacation, sick or on leave during the reference week and were classified in box 1, 2, or 3 of Question 15. You will ask these persons for their last salary or wage before going on vacation, on leave or getting sick.
Persons age 10+ who worked last week or worked before
0 to 14
1
15 to 24
2
25 to 34
3
35 to 44
4
45 to 54
5
55 to 64
6
65 to 74
7
75 to 99
8
100 to 124
9
125 to 149
10
150 to 199
11
200 and above
99
NIU (not in universe)
This variable indicates the amount of pension received in Balboas.
Income Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Hours worked
Hours worked
Hours worked
Hours worked
Hours worked
C. Economic Characteristics
[Questions 13 - 18 were asked of persons 10 years of age and older.]
18. How many hours did you work last week?
(Only for those who worked) Write the number of hours worked during the last week in the job performed.
Hours ____
C. Economic Characteristics
(Only for persons 10 years old or older)
Keep in mind that questions 13-18 of this section correspond only to persons 10 years old or older.
The answers obtained in question 13 are the basis for classifying the population of persons 10 years old or older as economically active (employed or unemployed) and as not economically active (homemaker, student, retired, pensioned, rentier, or other inactive persons).
The questions relating to the section are applied to the situation existing in the week immediately before the day of the Census (reference week).
Definition of reference week or "last week": It is the complete calendar week from Sunday to Saturday that for census purposes goes from May 3 to May 9, 1970.
Question 18 How many hours did you work last week?
This question is asked only to the person who claimed to have work last week in Question 13 and is classified in Question 15 as: Government Employee, Private Company Employee or Panama Canal Zone Employee (boxes 1, 2 or 3 respectively).
Write down in the corresponding space the total number of hours worked last week (the reference week: May 3 to May 9). For salaried farm workers try to get this information with as much precision possible. For those persons who were on vacation, were sick or on leave last week (the reference week) write down the number of hours worked during the last work week or that is before going on vacation or on leave or getting sick. Include overtime worked during the reference week always when they refer to the occupation declared in Question 14.
Persons age 10+ who worked for others last week
NIU (not in universe)
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
28
28
29
29
30
30
31
31
32
32
33
33
34
34
35
35
36
36
37
37
38
38
39
39
40
40
41
41
42
42
43
43
44
44
45
45
46
46
47
47
48
48
49
49
50
50
51
51
52
52
53
53
54
54
55
55
56
56
57
57
58
58
59
59
60
60
61
61
62
62
63
63
64
64
65
65
66
66
67
67
68
68
69
69
70
70
71
71
72
72
73
73
74
74
75
75
76
76
77
77
78
78
79
79
80
80
81
81
82
82
84
84
85
85
86
86
87
87
88
88
89
89
90
90
91
91
92
92
95
95
96
96
97
97
98
98
99
99
100
100+
999
Unknown
This variable indicates hours worked last week.
Work Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Ever paid Social Security
Ever paid Social Security
Ever paid Social Security
Ever paid Social Security
Ever paid Social Security
D. Social Security
[Questions 19 to 20 are asked of those who are 10 years old or older.]
19. Have you ever paid Social Security?
Mark the appropriate box.
[] 1 Yes
[] 2 No
(Only for those 10 years old or older) [Applies to questions 19 - 20]
Question 19 Have you ever paid Social Security?
Mark the corresponding box according to the answer that the person gives, keeping in mind that the person who pays or has paid Voluntary Social Security should be included. If the answer is " no", also mark the box "NO" in question 20.
Persons age 10+
NIU (not in universe)
1
Yes
2
No
9
Unknown
This variable indicates whether the person has ever paid Social Security.
Other Person Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Paid Social Security last month
Paid Social Security last month
Paid Social Security last month
Paid Social Security last month
Paid Social Security last month
D. Social Security
[Questions 19 to 20 are asked of those who are 10 years old or older.]
20. Did you pay Social Security last month?
Mark the appropriate box.
[] 1 Yes
[] 2 No
(Only for those 10 years old or older) [Applies to questions 19 - 20]
Question 20 Did you pay Social Security last month?
Mark the corresponding box according to the answer that the person gives, keeping in mind that the person who has paid Voluntary Social Security should be included.
Persons age 10+
NIU (not in universe)
1
Yes
2
No
9
Unknown
This variable indicates whether the person paid Social Security last month.
Other Person Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Number of children born alive
Number of children born alive
Number of children born alive
Number of children born alive
Number of children born alive
[Questions 21 to 22 are asked of women 15 years old or older.]
21. How may children born alive have you had?
(For all women 15 years of age and older.}
If she has never had children, write 00.
Children ____
Question 21 How may children born alive have you had?
This question is only for women 15 years old or older.
It should be kept in mind that generally the enumerated person tends to omit those children who were born alive but died shortly thereafter or at the moment of birth, limiting themselves to declaring only those who are currently alive. Because of this, emphasis should be made to phrase the question so that is it clear that the number of children born alive is what is wanted, [p. 50] and that it is not important how many are still alive and how many have died. Keep in mind that children who are with the mother as well as those who do not live with her are to be included.
Write down "00" for all women 15 years old or older who have not had a child.
Females age 15+
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
22
22
23
23
24
24
98
Unknown
99
NIU (not in universe)
This variable indicates the number of children born alive the women gave birth to.
Fertility and Mortality Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Number of children born alive last year
Number of children born alive last year
Number of children born alive last year
Number of children born alive last year
Number of children born alive last year
[Questions 21 to 22 are asked of women 15 years old or older.]
22. Of these, how many were born in the last 12 months?
(Only for women 15 to 50 years of age.)
Write the number of children declared by the informant. If she has had no children in the indicated period, write 0.
Children ____
Question 22 Of these [live born], how many were born in the last 12 months?
This question is exclusively for women between 15 and 50 years of age who declared to have had children because what is wished to be known is the number of children declared in Question 21 who were born in the last 12 months, or that is from May 9, 1969 to May 9, 1970.
If the woman has had no children in the last 12 months, write down "00".
Females age 15-50 who have ever given birth alive
None
1
One child
2
Two children
3
Three children
9
NIU (not in universe)
This variable indicates the number of children born alive the woman gave birth to last year.
Fertility and Mortality Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Number of children born alive assigned
Number of children born alive assigned
Number of children born alive assigned
Number of children born alive assigned
Number of children born alive assigned
[Questions 21 to 22 are asked of women 15 years old or older.]
21. How may children born alive have you had?
(For all women 15 years of age and older.}
If she has never had children, write 00.
Children ____
Question 21 How may children born alive have you had?
This question is only for women 15 years old or older.
It should be kept in mind that generally the enumerated person tends to omit those children who were born alive but died shortly thereafter or at the moment of birth, limiting themselves to declaring only those who are currently alive. Because of this, emphasis should be made to phrase the question so that is it clear that the number of children born alive is what is wanted, [p. 50] and that it is not important how many are still alive and how many have died. Keep in mind that children who are with the mother as well as those who do not live with her are to be included.
Write down "00" for all women 15 years old or older who have not had a child.
Females age 15+
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
22
22
23
23
24
24
99
NIU (not in universe)
This variable indicates the number of children born alive the woman gave birth to. This is an assigned variable.
Fertility and Mortality Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Age
Age
Age
Age
Age
4. How old are you?
Write the age in years. If under 1 year of age, write 00. If the age is unknown, write "doesn't know."
Years ____
Question 4 How old are you?
Write down the person's age in completed years, in other words, the age of the person on the last birthday. For those less than a year old, write down "00". Use numbers, not letters, to make the annotation.
If there is some doubt in the person when answering the question, try to get the exact age. One resource is the Personal Identity Card.
When a person does not know his/her age, as occasionally happens among persons of advanced age, try to help by making references to historical events or simple local happenings. The age of a person also can be estimated with enough precision, relating the age of a woman when she had a baby to the current age of that child; or how old when getting married or consensually united and remembering how many years that they have been married or consensually united. In these cases, when writing down the estimated age, this age should be followed by the letter "E". Example: 53E; 68E; etc.
If after having exhausted all resources it is not possible to get or estimate the age of the person, write "not known".
All persons
Under 1 year of age
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19
20
20
21
21
22
22
23
23
24
24
25
25
26
26
27
27
28
28
29
29
30
30
31
31
32
32
33
33
34
34
35
35
36
36
37
37
38
38
39
39
40
40
41
41
42
42
43
43
44
44
45
45
46
46
47
47
48
48
49
49
50
50
51
51
52
52
53
53
54
54
55
55
56
56
57
57
58
58
59
59
60
60
61
61
62
62
63
63
64
64
65
65
66
66
67
67
68
68
69
69
70
70
71
71
72
72
73
73
74
74
75
75
76
76
77
77
78
78
79
79
80
80
81
81
82
82
83
83
84
84
85
85
86
86
87
87
88
88
89
89
90
90
91
91
92
92
93
93
94
94
95
95
96
96
97
97
98
98
99
99+
This variable indicates the age of the person. This is an assigned variable.
Demographic Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Metro status
Metro status
Metro status
Metro status
Metro status
Metro status
All persons
1
Yes
2
No
This variable indicates whether the person resides in a metropolitan area.
Other Person Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Metro prior residence
Metro prior residence
Metro prior residence
Metro prior residence
Metro prior residence
Metro prior residence
All persons
Foreign country or unknown
1
Yes
2
No
This variable indicates whether the person's prior residence was in a metropolitan area.
Other Person Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Person weight
Person weight
Person weight
Person weight
Person weight
PERWT indicates the number of persons in the actual population represented by the person in the sample.
For the samples that are truly weighted (see the comparability discussion), PERWT must be used to yield accurate statistics for the population.
NOTE: PERWT has 2 implied decimal places. That is, the last two digits of the eight-digit variable are decimal digits, but there is no actual decimal in the data.
Technical Person Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Years of schooling
Years of schooling
Years of schooling
Years of schooling
Years of schooling
None or pre-school
1
1 year
2
2 years
3
3 years
4
4 years
5
5 years
6
6 years
7
7 years
8
8 years
9
9 years
10
10 years
11
11 years
12
12 years
13
13 years
14
14 years
15
15 years
16
16 years
17
17 years
18
18 years or more
90
Not specified
91
Some primary
92
Some technical after primary
93
Some secondary
94
Some tertiary
95
Adult literacy
96
Special education
97
Response suppressed
98
Unknown/missing
99
NIU (not in universe)
YRSCHOOL indicates the highest grade/level of schooling the person had completed, in years. Only formal schooling is counted. YRSCHOOL accounts for the number of years of study, regardless of the track or kind of study. Information on degree and/or technical track is available in EDATTAIN. Years of schooling for Israel, categorized into intervals, are given in YRSCHOOL2.
Users should pay close attention to the top-codes in each sample, as discussed in the comparability section.
Education Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Migration status, previous residence
Migration status, previous residence
Migration status, previous residence
Migration status, previous residence
Migration status, previous residence
NIU (not in universe)
10
Same major administrative unit
11
Same major, same minor administrative unit
12
Same major, different minor administrative unit
20
Different major administrative unit
30
Abroad
98
Response suppressed
99
Not reported/missing
MIGRATEP indicates whether the person's most recent move (if any) was between minor administrative units, major units, or countries.
Migration Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Educational attainment, international recode [general version]
Educational attainment, international recode [general version]
Educational attainment, international recode [general version]
Educational attainment, international recode [general version]
Educational attainment, international recode [general version]
NIU (not in universe)
1
Less than primary completed
2
Primary completed
3
Secondary completed
4
University completed
9
Unknown
EDATTAIN records the person's educational attainment in terms of the level of schooling completed (degree or other milestone). The emphasis on level completed is critical: a person attending the final year of secondary education receives the code for having completed lower secondary only -- and in some samples only primary.
EDATTAIN does not necessarily reflect any particular country's definition of the various levels of schooling in terms of terminology or the number of years of schooling. EDATTAIN is an attempt to merge -- into a single, roughly comparable variable -- samples that provide degrees, ones that provide actual years of schooling, and those that have some of both. In addition to EDATTAIN, a country-specific education classification is provided which loses no information and reflects the particular educational system of that country (for example EDUCBR for Brazil, EDUCCL for Chile, and EDUCUS for the United States). As always, users can refer to the original education source variables for each sample, if they wish.
Many samples also give single years of schooling completed, recorded in YRSCHOOL. Some samples provide educational information in a form that could not be incorporated into EDATTAIN.
Education Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Educational attainment, international recode [detailed version]
Educational attainment, international recode [detailed version]
Educational attainment, international recode [detailed version]
Educational attainment, international recode [detailed version]
Educational attainment, international recode [detailed version]
NIU (not in universe)
100
Less than primary completed (n.s.)
110
No schooling
120
Some primary completed
130
Primary (4 yrs) completed
211
Primary (5 yrs) completed
212
Primary (6 yrs) completed
221
Lower secondary general completed
222
Lower secondary technical completed
311
Secondary, general track completed
312
Some college completed
320
Secondary or post-secondary technical completed
321
Secondary, technical track completed
322
Post-secondary technical education
400
University completed
999
Unknown/missing
EDATTAIN records the person's educational attainment in terms of the level of schooling completed (degree or other milestone). The emphasis on level completed is critical: a person attending the final year of secondary education receives the code for having completed lower secondary only -- and in some samples only primary.
EDATTAIN does not necessarily reflect any particular country's definition of the various levels of schooling in terms of terminology or the number of years of schooling. EDATTAIN is an attempt to merge -- into a single, roughly comparable variable -- samples that provide degrees, ones that provide actual years of schooling, and those that have some of both. In addition to EDATTAIN, a country-specific education classification is provided which loses no information and reflects the particular educational system of that country (for example EDUCBR for Brazil, EDUCCL for Chile, and EDUCUS for the United States). As always, users can refer to the original education source variables for each sample, if they wish.
Many samples also give single years of schooling completed, recorded in YRSCHOOL. Some samples provide educational information in a form that could not be incorporated into EDATTAIN.
Education Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Hours worked per week
Hours worked per week
Hours worked per week
Hours worked per week
Hours worked per week
0 hours
1
1 hour
2
2 hours
3
3 hours
4
4 hours
5
5 hours
6
6 hours
7
7 hours
8
8 hours
9
9 hours
10
10 hours
11
11 hours
12
12 hours
13
13 hours
14
14 hours
15
15 hours
16
16 hours
17
17 hours
18
18 hours
19
19 hours
20
20 hours
21
21 hours
22
22 hours
23
23 hours
24
24 hours
25
25 hours
26
26 hours
27
27 hours
28
28 hours
29
29 hours
30
30 hours
31
31 hours
32
32 hours
33
33 hours
34
34 hours
35
35 hours
36
36 hours
37
37 hours
38
38 hours
39
39 hours
40
40 hours
41
41 hours
42
42 hours
43
43 hours
44
44 hours
45
45 hours
46
46 hours
47
47 hours
48
48 hours
49
49 hours
50
50 hours
51
51 hours
52
52 hours
53
53 hours
54
54 hours
55
55 hours
56
56 hours
57
57 hours
58
58 hours
59
59 hours
60
60 hours
61
61 hours
62
62 hours
63
63 hours
64
64 hours
65
65 hours
66
66 hours
67
67 hours
68
68 hours
69
69 hours
70
70 hours
71
71 hours
72
72 hours
73
73 hours
74
74 hours
75
75 hours
76
76 hours
77
77 hours
78
78 hours
79
79 hours
80
80 hours
81
81 hours
82
82 hours
83
83 hours
84
84 hours
85
85 hours
86
86 hours
87
87 hours
88
88 hours
89
89 hours
90
90 hours
91
91 hours
92
92 hours
93
93 hours
94
94 hours
95
95 hours
96
96 hours
97
97 hours
98
98 hours
99
99 hours
100
100 hours
101
101 hours
102
102 hours
103
103 hours
104
104 hours
105
105 hours
106
106 hours
107
107 hours
108
108 hours
109
109 hours
110
110 hours
111
111 hours
112
112 hours
113
113 hours
114
114 hours
115
115 hours
116
116 hours
117
117 hours
118
118 hours
119
119 hours
120
120 hours
121
121 hours
122
122 hours
123
123 hours
124
124 hours
125
125 hours
126
126 hours
127
127 hours
128
128 hours
129
129 hours
130
130 hours
131
131 hours
132
132 hours
133
133 hours
134
134 hours
135
135 hours
136
136 hours
137
137 hours
138
138 hours
139
139 hours
140
140+ hours
998
Unknown
999
NIU (not in universe)
HRSWORK1 indicates the number of hours the respondent worked per week at all jobs.
Work Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Hours worked per week, categorized
Hours worked per week, categorized
Hours worked per week, categorized
Hours worked per week, categorized
Hours worked per week, categorized
None
1
1 to 14 hours
2
15 to 29 hours (except ve1971)
3
30 to 39 hours (except ve1971 and de1970)
4
40-48 hours (except il1972 and de1970)
5
49 hours or more
8
Unknown
9
NIU (not in universe)
HRSWORK2 indicates the number of hours the respondent worked per week at all jobs, categorized into intervals.
Work Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Number of births last year
Number of births last year
Number of births last year
Number of births last year
Number of births last year
None
1
1 (1 or more)
2
2
3
3
4
4+
8
Unknown
9
NIU (not in universe)
BIRTHSLYR indicates whether any -- and in most cases how many -- children were born to a woman in the past twelve months.
Fertility and Mortality Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Nativity status
Nativity status
Nativity status
Nativity status
Nativity status
NIU (not universe)
1
Native-born
2
Foreign-born
9
Unknown/missing
NATIVITY indicates whether the person was native- or foreign-born.
Nativity and Birthplace Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Year [person version]
Year [person version]
Year [person version]
Year [person version]
Year [person version]
[This file is just a placeholder. See the household version of the variable.]
Technical Person Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
IPUMS sample identifier [person version]
IPUMS sample identifier [person version]
IPUMS sample identifier [person version]
IPUMS sample identifier [person version]
IPUMS sample identifier [person version]
[This file is just a placeholder. See the household version of the variable.]
Technical Person Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Household serial number [person version]
Household serial number [person version]
Household serial number [person version]
Household serial number [person version]
Household serial number [person version]
[This file is just a placeholder. See the household version of the variable.]
Technical Person Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Country [person version]
Country [person version]
Country [person version]
Country [person version]
Country [person version]
[This file is just a placeholder. See the household version of the variable.]
Technical Person Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS
Record type [person version]
Record type [person version]
Record type [person version]
Record type [person version]
Record type [person version]
[This file is just a placeholder. See the household version of the variable.]
Technical Person Variables -- PERSON
IPUMS